Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 180 Nenad Zivkovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:23:43 OK
2 125 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 1:26:25 OK
3 103 Nikola Pavlov AK Izgrev MKD 1:26:58 OK
4 170 Srgan Milosevski MKD 1:27:17 OK
5 153 Marko Miljkovic SRB 1:30:19 OK
6 169 Timis Gabrijel Valentin ROU 1:33:31 OK
7 115 Dragan Glisic Chili Runners Leskovac SRB 1:36:26 OK
8 104 Bojan Savić SRB 1:37:26 OK
9 163 Милош Милосављевић SRB 1:38:43 OK
10 150 Blagoja Ackovski Skobul MKD 1:38:49 OK
11 174 Veljko Mladenovic GBR 1:38:49 OK
12 147 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:40:04 OK
13 179 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:40:17 OK
14 182 Mirko Minic A.K. Uzice SRB 1:41:09 OK
15 126 Borko Kostic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 1:41:24 OK
16 156 Nikola Ignjatovic Urban Fitness Aleksinac SRB 1:41:31 OK
17 161 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:42:15 OK
18 152 PREDRAG Lalic SRB 1:43:53 OK
19 137 Dejan Stojiljković AK Topličanin SRB 1:44:49 OK
20 123 Dragan M Jovanovic AK Morava Vladicin Han SRB 1:44:51 OK
21 113 Ilija Milenkovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:47:14 OK
22 178 Vladica Janosevic SRB 1:48:06 OK
23 122 Dejan Miladinović AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 1:48:35 OK
24 134 Natan Rabajev SRB 1:48:38 OK
25 173 Dragan Đikić Društvo istraživača "Vladimir Mandić - Manda" SRB 1:49:31 OK
26 188 Miroslav Jaćić SRB 1:51:59 OK
27 119 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 1:52:01 OK
28 187 Nebojša Šarčević Inspired by HOPE SRB 1:52:12 OK
29 151 Dejan Dašić Pomoravski Maraton SRB 1:54:41 OK
30 132 Lazar Petrović Roadrunners Rekovac SRB 1:56:33 OK
31 107 Vladimir Crnogorac SRB 1:57:13 OK
32 131 Небојша Судимац АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 1:58:55 OK
33 162 blagoje arnautovic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 1:59:10 OK
34 133 Predrag Ilić SRB 2:00:21 OK
35 106 Dalibor Stamenković SRB 2:00:45 OK
36 149 Radomir Dabić AK Smederevo SRB 2:00:48 OK
37 127 Miljurko Djurkovic SRB 2:02:08 OK
38 166 Nemanja Tanasković SRB 2:02:28 OK
39 117 Bratislav Gajovic SRB 2:02:34 OK
40 121 Luka Mitić SRB 2:02:43 OK
41 185 Aleksandar Ilić MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 2:04:17 OK
42 114 Miodrag Srećković SRB 2:06:04 OK
43 146 Milan Babić Pak Mosor Niš SRB 2:07:16 OK
44 110 Slobodan Jovic SRB 2:07:22 OK
45 167 Strahinja Petrovic SRB 2:08:37 OK
46 118 Karlo Milutinović SRB 2:09:03 OK
47 155 Ljubodrag Popčić SRB 2:09:17 OK
48 158 Aleksandar Papić SRB 2:09:58 OK
49 164 Mile Vasovic Apatinska pivara SRB 2:11:23 OK
50 165 Vladimir Čepirda Marjanović SRB 2:11:24 OK
51 189 Marko Marjanović SRB 2:11:25 OK
52 102 Marko Ilic SRB 2:15:31 OK
53 139 Dejan Milosevic Pomoravski maraton SRB 2:19:16 OK
54 112 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 2:22:02 OK
55 172 Miloš Stanojević S.U Agape,P.K Runolist SRB 2:22:17 OK
56 171 Igor Paunovic SRB 2:23:14 OK
57 175 Slobodan Mladenovic UAE 2:23:58 OK
58 129 Mijalco Andonovski a.k.delta MKD 2:25:19 OK
59 140 Dejan Petrović SRB 2:26:52 OK
60 144 Branko Milević SRB 2:27:24 OK
61 148 Милош Танасијевић SRB 2:30:58 OK
62 130 Danijel Stoilkovic Griffin, Jagodina SRB 2:49:52 OK
63 168 Aleksa Petrovic SRB 2:49:54 OK
64 105 Milan Rakić SRB DNS
65 120 Sasa Stefanovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB DNS
66 141 Nenad Ristić Male Pčelice SRB DNS
67 143 Marko Vasić Male Pčelice SRB DNS
68 145 Bogdan Čuturica Male Pčelice SRB DNS
69 186 Dragan Labakovski A.K. Izgrev MKD DNS