Rezultati za Ženska trka

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 240 Nevena Jovanovic Atletski klub crvena zvezda SRB 0:05:20.71 OK
2 210 Katarina Pohlod ACTIVE TRAVELING SRB 0:05:25.78 OK
3 248 Marina Radovanović AK Leposavić SRB 0:05:31.38 OK
4 237 Ivana Zivkovic OAK Beograd SRB 0:05:47.67 OK
5 208 Sandra Uzelac SRB 0:06:05.73 OK
6 235 Smiki Antonic OAK Beograd SRB 0:06:32.35 OK
7 242 Jelena Dubroja SRB 0:06:36.32 OK
8 254 Jelena Janežić Fitnes klub Sokolana SRB 0:06:43.42 OK
9 205 Monika Vajda SRB 0:06:58.26 OK
10 234 Vesna Gajic SRB 0:07:07.70 OK
11 207 Marijana Prodanović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:07:14.64 OK
12 227 Jelena Petrovic SRB 0:07:18.24 OK
13 250 Aleksandra Stošić AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:07:19.76 OK
14 233 Sanela Fetahović ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:07:21.74 OK
15 220 Sabina Suhanek AK Dinamo SRB 0:07:46.28 OK
16 236 Danijela Radeka SRB 0:07:50.22 OK
17 211 Даница Миросављев VAK 1926 SRB 0:07:55.20 OK
18 213 Katarina Gajić SRB 0:07:57.18 OK
19 244 Slavica Rankovic VAK 1926, TK Patrik Pančevo SRB 0:08:11.59 OK
20 241 Milena Đokić / SRB 0:08:25.70 OK
21 247 Valentina Koci SRB 0:08:27.65 OK
22 228 Marija Mišić WARRIOR013 SRB 0:08:32.02 OK
23 223 Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:08:36.46 OK
24 239 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan i BTL SRB 0:08:39.64 OK
25 221 Biljana Markovic SRB 0:08:43.70 OK
26 252 Ljiljana Tasić Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 0:08:44.46 OK
27 238 Jelena Paunovic ŠTRC SRB 0:08:46.09 OK
28 245 Marina Bakic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Izazov SRB 0:08:47.30 OK
29 201 IVA BABIC SRB 0:09:16.01 OK
30 249 Sanja Kostić BURT SRB 0:09:22.59 OK
31 204 Jovana Nikolić SRB 0:09:31.13 OK
32 246 Aleksandra Vujović SRB 0:09:31.55 OK
33 212 Aleksandra Gera SRB 0:09:54.26 OK
34 217 Jasmina Gerginov 🏃rekreativac SRB 0:09:58.38 OK
35 232 Ivona Đorđević SRB 0:10:07.39 OK
36 219 Mia Kotarac adidas Runners Beograd SRB 0:10:44.40 OK
37 253 Nada Drobnjak TRK Beograd SRB 0:10:48.69 OK
38 218 Magdalena Vranić SRB 0:10:52.91 OK
39 243 snezana jovicki bez kluba SRB 0:11:06.43 OK
40 224 Jelena Novakov Combat Vin team SRB 0:11:25.69 OK
41 229 Jovana Oljaca SRB 0:11:32.26 OK
42 226 Aleksandra Čebzan Zeman Combat Vin team SRB 0:11:35.43 OK
43 225 Sofija Novakov Combat Vin team SRB 0:11:37.75 OK
44 230 Đurđa Oljaca SRB 0:12:23.68 OK
45 231 Jelena Timotić SRB 0:12:24.64 OK
46 214 Katica Rezba SRB 0:12:50.42 OK
47 215 Tatjana Višnjić SRB 0:12:51.13 OK
48 203 Aleksandra Mitrovic samostalna SRB 0:21:36.10 OK
49 251 Jelena Putniković AK Veteran-Beograd SRB 0:21:36.94 OK
50 202 Milica Skorić SRB DNS
51 206 Branka Veličković AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB DNS
52 209 Alena Pajić Hemofarm fondacija SRB DNS
53 216 Aleksandra Biserčić SRB DNS
54 222 Dragana Mikic AK Apatin-Čegarunning SRB DNS
55 255 Jasminka Krmar Cegarunning SRB DNS