Rezultati za Muška trka

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 118 Kristijan Stošić AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:04:18.52 OK
2 121 Milos Dajevic TAK Cerski junaci SRB 0:04:23.42 OK
3 30 Miroslav Dukadinović OAK Beograd SRB 0:04:28.30 OK
4 116 Ivan Mojsilović SRB 0:04:37.06 OK
5 100 Andrej Cukanić Gradski Ragbi Klub Vršac SRB 0:05:04.06 OK
6 105 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:05:11.91 OK
7 26 Dejan Jovanović AK Veteran Beograd SRB 0:05:16.14 OK
8 31 Gergely Ónozó SRB 0:05:17.52 OK
9 129 Marko Mažar SRB 0:05:23.36 OK
10 40 Filip Stanković SRB 0:05:27.21 OK
11 7 Sergej Elola Šarić AK Veteran-Beograd SRB 0:05:30.83 OK
12 38 Nikola Radović SRB 0:05:34.82 OK
13 8 Miloš Savić Cerski junaci SRB 0:05:36.77 OK
14 94 Vladimir Đikanović / SRB 0:05:40.14 OK
15 69 Miša Jahoda rekreativac SRB 0:05:42.31 OK
16 22 Zoltan Horvat SRB 0:05:47.87 OK
17 106 Дејан Арбутина SRB 0:05:50.97 OK
18 18 Srđan Savić Ark somaraton SRB 0:05:53.03 OK
19 11 Ervin Rajda SRB 0:05:56.73 OK
20 108 Davide Jovanović Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 Vak SRB 0:05:57.01 OK
21 13 Stefan Roganović SRB 0:06:02.93 OK
22 41 Sergej Besermenji VRBAS SRB 0:06:03.86 OK
23 70 Jovica Kovac Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 SRB 0:06:07.89 OK
24 4 Коча Јововић Соло клуб SRB 0:06:08.41 OK
25 68 Stanislav Suhanek J.K. Jedinstvo Kacarevo SRB 0:06:09.24 OK
26 103 Ненад Тасић Vak1926 FormaPharm engineering group SRB 0:06:09.74 OK
27 39 Janko Kutalek SRB 0:06:14.36 OK
28 80 Luka Kojić VAK 1926 SRB 0:06:15.49 OK
29 42 Sebastijan Besermenji VRBAS SRB 0:06:16.49 OK
30 73 Milan Subotic AK Cerski junaci SRB 0:06:19.16 OK
31 120 Sergej Čuljković SRB 0:06:20.25 OK
32 97 Dragan Nikolić rekreativac SRB 0:06:24.74 OK
33 102 Aleksandar Čejić VAK 1926 Vršac SRB 0:06:25.70 OK
34 23 David Pajić KK Vršac SRB 0:06:27.24 OK
35 113 Miloš Džigurski SRB 0:06:30.63 OK
36 117 Bojan Šain SRB 0:06:35.07 OK
37 88 Ivan Cakić SRB 0:06:38.18 OK
38 16 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:06:38.64 OK
39 83 Luka Lener VAK 1926 SRB 0:06:39.43 OK
40 130 Nemanja Đurić Ak Apatin SRB 0:06:42.96 OK
41 109 Aleksandar Brkić Gradski ragbi klub Vršac SRB 0:06:44.54 OK
42 77 Nemanja Jankovic SRB 0:06:47.99 OK
43 132 Saša Crnobrnja Snow team Vršac SRB 0:06:50.30 OK
44 123 Veljko Milošev SRB 0:06:51.38 OK
45 107 Miloš Branković SRB 0:06:54.70 OK
46 20 Лука Росић SRB 0:06:55.62 OK
47 92 Igor Jovanović Gradski Ragbi Klub Vršac SRB 0:06:56.24 OK
48 27 Balázs Kis SRB 0:06:57.33 OK
49 89 Milorad Bakić SRB 0:06:58.47 OK
50 93 Bojan Todorović SRB 0:06:59.08 OK
51 133 Bojan Janežić Fitnes klub Sokolana SRB 0:06:59.84 OK
52 81 Dragan Kukic VAK1926 SRB 0:07:02.73 OK
53 1 Nemanja Bunjevački SRB 0:07:05.34 OK
54 28 Slobodan Mirosavljev Vak 1926 SRB 0:07:08.39 OK
55 36 Milan Cungulovic SRB 0:07:08.97 OK
56 65 Aleksandar Kirkov SRB 0:07:09.56 OK
57 66 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 0:07:10.95 OK
58 33 Đurica Erdeljan VAK 1926 SRB 0:07:12.39 OK
59 37 Ivan Stevanović SRB 0:07:13.17 OK
60 101 Dragan Cukanić Gradski Ragbi Klub Vršac SRB 0:07:20.94 OK
61 53 Ilija Perišić Combat Vin team SRB 0:07:25.82 OK
62 112 Vuk Pupavac SRB 0:07:26.72 OK
63 17 Aleksandar Maksimović NRC - Nike + Run Club SRB 0:07:27.33 OK
64 127 Ivan Černih AK Veteran Beograd SRB 0:07:30.19 OK
65 111 Luka Paunov Gradski Ragbi Klub Vršac SRB 0:07:31.45 OK
66 46 Goran Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:07:31.93 OK
67 131 Dragan Gulabovski SRB 0:07:33.04 OK
68 72 Branko Čekić Vojska Srbije, RViPVO SRB 0:07:35.41 OK
69 91 Damjan Samardžić SRB 0:07:36 OK
70 96 Igor Mirosavljev /// SRB 0:07:36.85 OK
71 67 Danijel Simonović SRB 0:07:37.55 OK
72 76 Lazar Sekulic Berane MNE 0:07:38.94 OK
73 82 dalibor momirov SRB 0:07:39.92 OK
74 12 Petar Njergeš Taekwondo klub Vršac SRB 0:07:43.38 OK
75 78 Duško Perin Tekvondo klub Vršac SRB 0:07:44.93 OK
76 58 Lukas Dujnja Combat Vin team SRB 0:07:47.08 OK
77 59 Artur Stević Combat Vin team SRB 0:07:48.53 OK
78 52 Adrian Boka Combat Vin team SRB 0:07:49.75 OK
79 114 Predrag Milosevic SRB 0:07:51.21 OK
80 15 Marko Milićević SRB 0:07:53.21 OK
81 87 Nebojsa Miljkovic ŠTRC SRB 0:07:58.50 OK
82 122 Aleksandar Novakovic SRB 0:07:58.98 OK
83 43 Mihajlo Besermenji VRBAS SRB 0:08:00.51 OK
84 29 Nebojsa Vujović SRB 0:08:03.45 OK
85 95 Predrag Mišić Gradski Ragbi Klub Vršac SRB 0:08:04.45 OK
86 84 IGOR BABIC SRB 0:08:06.38 OK
87 63 Dionis Pasku Combat Vin team SRB 0:08:06.99 OK
88 99 Đurica Beneč Gradski Ragbi Klub Vršac SRB 0:08:09.96 OK
89 25 Borivoje Matić Rekreativac SRB 0:08:14.97 OK
90 124 Radimir Savić SRB 0:08:16.88 OK
91 98 Slobodan Dimitrov Masterfeed running team SRB 0:08:17.71 OK
92 55 Teodor Lotrean Combat Vin team SRB 0:08:18.52 OK
93 85 David Kosorus WARRIOR013 SRB 0:08:19.06 OK
94 75 Ivan Majstorovic SRB 0:08:20.28 OK
95 115 Dragan Todorov SRB 0:08:25.36 OK
96 32 Mihalj Kardoš Vak1926 SRB 0:08:37.19 OK
97 57 Mihael Čoloka Combat Vin team SRB 0:08:41.79 OK
98 35 Marko Bjelajac Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:08:43.20 OK
99 3 Miodrag M Janković "prvi korak" SRB 0:08:47.02 OK
100 9 Miroslav Popovic SRB 0:08:48.92 OK
101 90 Boško Vajukić SRB 0:08:52.57 OK
102 50 Nebojša Bakota Combat Vin team SRB 0:08:58.09 OK
103 61 Nemanja Terzea Combat Vin team SRB 0:09:01.49 OK
104 104 Milan-Grane Vincer Skyrunning team Pancevo SRB 0:09:09.76 OK
105 45 Danijel Pesic SRB 0:09:17.30 OK
106 51 Hamid Belanov Combat Vin team SRB 0:09:34.25 OK
107 62 Jonelio Labode Combat Vin team SRB 0:09:56.39 OK
108 47 Dimitrije Mitrov Combat Vin team SRB 0:09:56.83 OK
109 79 dusan ivanovic SRB 0:10:01.52 OK
110 44 Miljan Neskov Karate Klub Uljma SRB 0:10:15.33 OK
111 126 Vukosav Trebješanin SRB 0:10:28.79 OK
112 10 Zoran Bunjevački SRB 0:10:56.23 OK
113 54 Aleodor Vasić Combat Vin team SRB 0:11:03.67 OK
114 48 Nenad Makarić Combat Vin team SRB 0:11:04.25 OK
115 60 Aleksa Bakota Combat Vin team SRB 0:11:05.09 OK
116 56 Mario Novakov Combat Vin team SRB 0:11:05.52 OK
117 14 Igor Iričanin SRB 0:11:09.05 OK
118 128 Milos Antonic SRB 0:11:58.18 OK
119 21 Branko Milević SRB 0:12:09.96 OK
120 24 Jan Častven PSD Železničar SRB 0:12:37.62 OK
121 125 Vlada Stevanović AK Veteran - PD Balkan SRB 0:13:06.38 OK
122 2 Alen Music BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
123 5 Vanja Dimitrijević SRB DNS
124 6 Danijel Djurasinović SRB DNS
125 19 Luka Veselinović UG Nesputani SRB DNS
126 34 Aleksandar Adamov VAK 1926 Vršac SRB DNS
127 49 Marko Ristić Combat Vin team SRB DNS
128 64 Ilija Kovacevic SRB DNS
129 71 Stefan Kamenović SRB DNS
130 74 Milan Stamenkovic SRB DNS
131 86 Aleksandar Sabo SRB DNS
132 110 Aleksa Stanojčić Gradski Ragbi Klub Vršac SRB DNS