Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1026 Milan Mitrović Mladost Užice SRB 0:35:15 OK
2 1018 Miroslav Dukadinović OAK Beograd SRB 0:35:57 OK
3 1029 Miloš Dragović Podgorički Maraton MNE 0:36:37 OK
4 1045 Aleksandar Stojanovic OAK Beograd SRB 0:36:54 OK
5 1053 Marko Nikolic Atletski klub Napredak Aleksinac SRB 0:38:38 OK
6 1011 Nikola Micović AK Leposavić SRB 0:38:40 OK
7 1005 Nikola Mijailović AK Leposavić SRB 0:39:06 OK
8 1037 Dejan Angeloski AK "Ohrid" MKD 0:40:53 OK
9 1061 Stevan Stanojevic Atletski klub Napredak Aleksinac SRB 0:41:10 OK
10 1044 Valerij Mihajlov AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 0:42:28 OK
11 1008 Stefan Ilić SRB 0:42:29 OK
12 1006 Aleksa Mašić AK Leposavić SRB 0:42:32 OK
13 1009 Srdjan Jovanovic AK ZITORADJA SRB 0:44:35 OK
14 1073 Milan Cvijanovic SRB 0:44:52 OK
15 1028 Bojan Stojanovic Nisam u klubu SRB 0:45:42 OK
16 1016 Ivica Tasic ARK Odzaci SRB 0:46:36 OK
17 1054 Predrag Kostic AK Napredak Aleksinac SRB 0:46:55 OK
18 1001 Goran Ungurović Balkanska trkačka liga SRB 0:47:58 OK
19 1046 Stefan Kamenovic SRB 0:49:01 OK
20 1049 Hlerizan Mitrev MKD 0:49:41 OK
21 1032 Igor Bakoš Trkacki Autobus SRB 0:50:57 OK
22 1086 Milos Panajotovic SRB 0:51:23 OK
23 1024 Mile Cvetković Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:51:32 OK
24 1019 Željko Šutuljić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:52:13 OK
25 1077 Jordan Kartalov NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE MKD 0:54:18 OK
26 1078 Dejan Terziovski NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE MKD 0:54:18 OK
27 1055 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 0:54:44 OK
28 1081 Pepi Pelov MKD 0:55:14 OK
29 1043 Filip Apostoloski Ekipa.mk MKD 0:55:43 OK
30 1042 Boro Apostoloski Ekipa.mk MKD 0:55:46 OK
31 1079 Aleksandar Jurukovski NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE MKD 0:56:05 OK
32 1013 Goran Porobić Ragbi Klub Vojvodina SRB 0:57:14 OK
33 1088 Miloš Vasić SRB 0:58:02 OK
34 1076 Dimce Bangievski NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 0:58:52 OK
35 1074 Lazar Tasic SRB 0:59:07 OK
36 1075 Luka Stevanovic SRB 0:59:28 OK
37 1069 Boris Gorgiev MKD 0:59:49 OK
38 1050 Dušan Dimitrijević SRB 1:01:10 OK
39 1082 Đorđe Ćurić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:01:51 OK
40 1057 Vladimir Bulaić Trkacki Autobus SRB 1:02:03 OK
41 1039 marko ilic SRB 1:03:22 OK
42 1052 Milan Mladenović SRB 1:04:01 OK
43 1083 Vlatko Blazevski NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SKOPJE MKD 1:04:07 OK
44 1035 Marko Trajkovic SRB 1:04:39 OK
45 1064 Aleksandar Ninković ART SRB 1:05:08 OK
46 1010 Aleksandar Grujić SRB 1:05:11 OK
47 1021 Djordje Stanković SRB 1:09:23 OK
48 1002 Miodrag Stojanović Chili Runners Leskovac SRB 1:11:15 OK
49 1067 Boško Vajukić SRB 1:13:32 OK
50 1058 Stefan Popović SRB 1:14:57 OK
51 1040 Zoran ilic SRB 1:15:15 OK
52 1062 Aleksandar Racić ART SRB 1:16:18 OK
53 1015 Aleksandar Krstić AK Leposavić SRB DNS
54 1017 Miloš Krstić AK Leposavić SRB DNS
55 1025 Ivan Rakić SRB DNS
56 1027 Dušan Nikolić AK Vranjski maratonci SRB DNS
57 1030 Srdjan Zivkovic SRB DNS
58 1038 Jovica Toshev Beer Runners Team MKD DNS
59 1051 Stefan Stojkovic SRB DNS