Rezultati za Noćni polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1142 Ivana Živković Specijalna brigada SRB 1:29:18 OK
2 1407 Stefana Cerovina BURT SRB 1:37:23 OK
3 1343 Zorica Kulic ARK Somaraton SRB 1:43:33 OK
4 1510 Jelena Milatović Road Runners Montenegro MNE 1:47:06 OK
5 1018 Bára Ketilsdóttir Toppfarar ISL 1:48:19 OK
6 1363 Dušica Vilov SRB 1:48:52 OK
7 1079 Marija Momic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:49:01 OK
8 1011 Marija Labak Đakovo Trći CRO 1:49:41 OK
9 1061 Daria Bila adidas Running team SRB 1:52:52 OK
10 1372 TATJANA PERNARČIĆ Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:53:21 OK
11 1052 Andjela Veljković SRB 1:53:23 OK
12 1521 Maja Živkov ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:53:49 OK
13 1371 MIRTA (MUTI) STANIŠIĆ Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:54:03 OK
14 1518 Gordana Obradović AK Ruma SRB 1:54:53 OK
15 1021 Vesela Mačkić Triogy Racing SRB 1:55:16 OK
16 1111 Tamara Isaković Kovačević SRB 1:55:36 OK
17 1488 Jelena Lazović SRB 1:56:38 OK
18 1043 MINE KURTOVIĆ IND CRO 1:57:36 OK
19 1410 Ivana Šokac Ark Somaraton SRB 1:58:02 OK
20 1433 Anja Delač SRB 1:58:26 OK
21 1464 Jovana Šijan SRB 1:59:29 OK
22 1302 Ana Markovic SRB 1:59:52 OK
23 1128 Selena Vujatov SRB 1:59:58 OK
24 1135 Milica Stojšić Ark Somaraton SRB 2:00:17 OK
25 1335 Ivana Drmanac Ak Running SRB 2:00:34 OK
26 1527 Ivana Klevernic Vujic Fit Complete SRB 2:01:10 OK
27 1307 Milica Cucuz SRB 2:01:21 OK
28 1152 Nikolina Zeljko SRB 2:01:44 OK
29 1029 Zorica Koruga SRB 2:02:25 OK
30 1406 Sandra Menz ARK Somaraton SRB 2:02:35 OK
31 1244 Nada Bundić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:02:36 OK
32 1326 Milana Maričić SRB 2:02:41 OK
33 1486 Daliborka Jovic Stankovic Running Beograd SRB 2:02:57 OK
34 1134 Marija Lukić Kovačević Generalštab SRB 2:03:31 OK
35 1274 Margareta Lakušić SRB 2:03:53 OK
36 1041 Andrijana Tomic TK Tamiš - Pančevo SRB 2:03:55 OK
37 1091 Iva Uzelac ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:04:17 OK
38 1398 Ljeposava Borković SRB 2:04:17 OK
39 1401 Nina Pepić SRB 2:04:46 OK
40 1185 Dragana Tabački SRB 2:05:00 OK
41 1370 Thorunn Bjarnadóttir Fjolnir ISL 2:05:04 OK
42 1515 Milica Sladaković Skola trcanja Novi Sad SRB 2:05:23 OK
43 1368 MIRJANA MILOŠEVIĆ Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 2:05:39 OK
44 1495 Cristiana Pastore G.S. BANCARI ROMANI ITA 2:05:40 OK
45 1305 Tatjana Maric ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 2:05:49 OK
46 1248 Marija Vještica SRB 2:06:18 OK
47 1051 Dijana Šarčević SRB 2:06:26 OK
48 1126 Ana Čančarević Brigada veze SRB 2:06:35 OK
49 1133 Vasilija Joksimović Vojnotehnički institut SRB 2:06:48 OK
50 1328 Марија Зековић / SRB 2:06:48 OK
51 1127 Vesna Čančarević Brigada veze SRB 2:06:49 OK
52 1198 Jasna Milošević SRB 2:06:54 OK
53 1027 Bruna Skenderović SRB 2:07:06 OK
54 1190 Kristina Gudelj ARK Somaraton SRB 2:07:10 OK
55 1108 Milica Marković Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:07:53 OK
56 1330 Ivana Belić SRB 2:08:09 OK
57 1376 Ivana Peić Tukuljac ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:08:36 OK
58 1508 Biljana Kikic Sportsko drustvo Torzo SRB 2:08:38 OK
59 1026 Marija Dokoza SRB 2:08:56 OK
60 1205 Slađana Brkić SRB 2:09:27 OK
61 1437 Ana Blagojević Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:10:50 OK
62 1465 Ildiko Zsaki Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:11:30 OK
63 1233 Ivana Lukić Beogradski trkački klub SRB 2:12:23 OK
64 1207 Teodora Jovanović SRB 2:12:37 OK
65 1235 Ana Injac SRB 2:12:40 OK
66 1331 Marijana Mijatović SRB 2:12:55 OK
67 1050 Tamara Gojkovic Beogradski trkacki klub SRB 2:13:01 OK
68 1354 Jelena Popović SRB 2:13:04 OK
69 1275 Bojana Ristanovic SRB 2:13:30 OK
70 1386 Kristina Atanacković SRB 2:13:43 OK
71 1382 Olivera Radlović SRB 2:14:19 OK
72 1325 Daša Radmanović SRB 2:14:20 OK
73 1375 Nada Jovanović individualac CRO 2:14:23 OK
74 1321 Srđana Sredojević SRB 2:14:27 OK
75 1232 Rachel Vulanovic USA 2:15:16 OK
76 1224 Nevena Pančić Belgrade Running club SRB 2:15:31 OK
77 1215 Danijela Batinić SRB 2:15:44 OK
78 1493 Lidija Radovanov SRB 2:15:45 OK
79 1476 Nada Stojanović 10RUNNING SRB 2:16:06 OK
80 1409 Branka Petric Simic Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:16:18 OK
81 1308 Szilvia Csanadi Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:16:21 OK
82 1423 Edit Tancos Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:16:21 OK
83 1489 Ágnes Raffai Telecki Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:16:21 OK
84 1344 Marta Vučićević SRB 2:16:47 OK
85 1479 Marijana Gatarić Ak Running SRB 2:16:59 OK
86 1338 Daliborka Stankovic SRB 2:17:24 OK
87 1313 Sanja Nadj Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 2:17:41 OK
88 1065 Daniela Čule SRB 2:17:51 OK
89 1256 Tamara Katic SRB 2:18:03 OK
90 1038 Svetlana Demenkova RUS 2:18:26 OK
91 1098 Sonja Spasojević SRB 2:18:32 OK
92 1255 Marija Djan SRB 2:18:38 OK
93 1252 Milica Milošević SRB 2:18:39 OK
94 1253 Tamara Maksimović fitnes studio 8 SRB 2:18:39 OK
95 1153 Danica Golubičić Delta Running Team SRB 2:18:55 OK
96 1440 Jelena Milić SRB 2:19:22 OK
97 1223 Bojana Gojšina Belgrade Running club SRB 2:20:00 OK
98 1227 Tamara Em SRB 2:20:05 OK
99 1103 Aleksandra Tomic SRB 2:20:07 OK
100 1360 Sara Pavljuk SRB 2:21:21 OK
101 1242 Jovana Biljić SRB 2:21:44 OK
102 1364 Viktorija Drašković Nemam SRB 2:21:57 OK
103 1490 Vesna Cvijanović SRB 2:22:11 OK
104 1160 Sandra Adam Bogosavljević SRB 2:22:12 OK
105 1374 Ivana Grujovic BURT SRB 2:23:01 OK
106 1500 Neda Ćaćić SRB 2:23:45 OK
107 1418 Vesna Đoković PSK BALKAN SRB 2:24:05 OK
108 1145 Andrijana Lazić Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:24:58 OK
109 1268 Danijela Sreckovic SRB 2:25:44 OK
110 1294 Albina Tarjan Tobolka ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:27:06 OK
111 1516 Erika Pobrić Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:27:12 OK
112 1175 Aleksandra Maric SRB 2:27:22 OK
113 1176 Eleonora Anau SRB 2:27:51 OK
114 1452 Tijana Šaranović SRB 2:27:55 OK
115 1048 Viktoria Szabo SRB 2:28:30 OK
116 1383 Adrienn Patanyi HUN 2:30:03 OK
117 1167 Milica Ostojić Bundalo Fit Complete SRB 2:30:04 OK
118 1220 Nataša Džaleta SRB 2:30:55 OK
119 1525 Ivana Levi SRB 2:31:09 OK
120 1266 Jelena Tabacki SRB 2:31:15 OK
121 1174 Jasminka Krmar Cegarunning SRB 2:31:47 OK
122 1238 Ljiljana Bajic SRB 2:33:10 OK
123 1509 Teodora Šandar SRB 2:40:48 OK
124 1415 Milica Petrović SRB 2:41:09 OK
125 1416 Zorica Petrović SRB 2:41:09 OK
126 1258 Brigita Banjac SRB 2:41:46 OK
127 1337 Dragana Srdić adidas Runners Beograd SRB 2:42:26 OK
128 1339 Jelena Boroja SRB 2:42:50 OK
129 1237 Ivana Jovic SRB 2:43:13 OK
130 1260 Mia Kotarac adidas Runners Beograd SRB 2:43:14 OK
131 1346 Vanja Lečić SRB 2:43:37 OK
132 1502 Nevena Janković SRB 2:47:04 OK
133 1299 Svetlana Useinović MNE 2:47:59 OK
134 1034 Nataša Mićić SRB 2:49:20 OK
135 1254 Andrijana Vešović MNE 2:53:13 OK
136 1059 Silvana Ručnov SRB 2:58:03 OK
137 1290 Jelena Jevremović SRB 3:09:45 OK
138 1300 Iskra Milenković SRB 3:33:04 OK
139 1240 Milana Bundic SRB DSQ
140 1403 Milica Bojovic AK Jasenica-Smederevska Palanka SRB DSQ
141 1002 Marijana Dokić SRB DNS
142 1106 Andrea Jerinic SRB DNS
143 1137 Aleksandra Marković Specijalna brigada SRB DNS
144 1156 Danijela Filipovic SRB DNS
145 1159 Biljana Ivanova Vojna Akademija SRB DNS
146 1170 Marija Dimic Delta Running Team SRB DNS
147 1187 Milica Stojković 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB DNS
148 1195 Vladana Majstorovic SRB DNS
149 1281 Natasa Klipa SRB DNS
150 1288 Dragana Ristanović SRB DNS
151 1342 Mirjana Blanusa SRB DNS
152 1402 Nevena Đorđević SRB DNS
153 1461 Tijana Stanisavić SRB DNS
154 1095 Slađana Pavlović SRB DNF
155 1123 Sanja Đokić Belgrade Running Club SRB DNF
156 1209 Milena Kiš SRB DNF
157 1259 Lana Krunic Dobra forma SRB DNF
158 1540 Manuela Stankovic SRB DNF