Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 100 Aleksandar Krstić AK Leposavić SRB 0:34:17 OK
2 193 Marko Latković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:35:08 OK
3 55 Niksa Papic Triogy Racing SRB 0:35:42 OK
4 110 Nikola Ljumović AK Leposavić SRB 0:36:02 OK
5 40 Slobodan Marinkov SRB 0:36:41 OK
6 112 Aleksandar Neševski AK Leposavić SRB 0:38:03 OK
7 93 Branislav Srdic SRB 0:38:30 OK
8 98 Dejan Zarić OAK Kikinda SRB 0:39:22 OK
9 178 Gabor Ikotin SRB 0:39:28 OK
10 164 Tibor Hajas Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:39:40 OK
11 109 Stefan Ilić SRB 0:40:06 OK
12 95 Igor Sabo SRB 0:40:12 OK
13 39 Nebojša Milenković AK TRIM SRB 0:40:14 OK
14 138 Petar Nenadov SRB 0:40:21 OK
15 167 Dragan Popović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:40:37 OK
16 186 Darko Plavšić SRB 0:40:58 OK
17 52 Lazar Rišar Ark Somaraton SRB 0:41:12 OK
18 86 Gergely Ónozó SRB 0:41:25 OK
19 72 Milan Kovačić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:41:43 OK
20 47 Milan Cvijanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 0:41:59 OK
21 119 Velibor Kajtez AUT 0:42:00 OK
22 163 Florentin Drăghin CSM Resita ROU 0:42:06 OK
23 73 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:42:22 OK
24 67 Nikola Aleksic SRB 0:42:51 OK
25 175 Darko Cvijic Capital crew SRB 0:43:02 OK
26 102 Stevan Marić OAK Kikinda SRB 0:43:04 OK
27 155 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:43:14 OK
28 191 Saša Antić Ak Apatin SRB 0:43:16 OK
29 120 Dejan Despotović AK,,Maraton,,timHajduk Kula SRB 0:43:49 OK
30 88 Nemanja Vukic SRB 0:43:53 OK
31 9 Dušan Mirilo SRB 0:44:09 OK
32 15 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 0:44:14 OK
33 58 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:44:21 OK
34 21 Dragan Knezevic Posta SRB 0:44:33 OK
35 50 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 0:44:43 OK
36 144 Attila Bognár SRB 0:44:44 OK
37 51 Zarija Milanovic SRB 0:45:25 OK
38 13 Branislav Medić SRB 0:45:37 OK
39 168 Nenad Habibovic VAK 1926 SRB 0:45:38 OK
40 174 Arpad Greilah AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:45:38 OK
41 56 Mihailo Topalović Planinarski klub Era, Užice SRB 0:45:54 OK
42 36 Borko Gajic SRB 0:46:01 OK
43 17 Dragomir Ilić Individualac SRB 0:46:13 OK
44 41 Daniel Benec ROU 0:46:31 OK
45 14 Zoran Gavrilović A.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 0:46:34 OK
46 30 Mile Cvetković Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:46:35 OK
47 170 Goran Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:46:58 OK
48 7 Ivan Vendlener ARK Fruska gora SRB 0:47:12 OK
49 91 Zarko Tesic AK Hajduk Kula SRB 0:47:21 OK
50 141 Miloš Džigurski SRB 0:47:34 OK
51 135 Petrisor Rada CSM Resita ROU 0:47:36 OK
52 31 Živa Vijoglavin AK APATIN SRB 0:47:38 OK
53 166 József Faragó Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:47:54 OK
54 192 Milan Marković AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:47:54 OK
55 79 Драган Продановић АК Бечеј SRB 0:48:14 OK
56 169 Milan Veličković Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:48:17 OK
57 160 Vladimir Cvetić SRB 0:48:37 OK
58 177 Mirko Pavkov AK Becej SRB 0:48:41 OK
59 32 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:48:49 OK
60 80 Miodrag Burić AK Bečej SRB 0:48:55 OK
61 83 Dragan Kovacev A.K. Hajduk Kula SRB 0:49:29 OK
62 46 Srdjan Lukić SRB 0:49:30 OK
63 153 Željko Graovac ARK Somaraton SRB 0:49:31 OK
64 89 Filip Kužet SRB 0:50:06 OK
65 196 Gabor Keceli Mesaroš Fit For Life SRB 0:50:09 OK
66 181 Miloš Stupar SRB 0:51:07 OK
67 38 Nemanja Mijailovic SRB 0:51:16 OK
68 202 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 0:51:28 OK
69 121 Nikola Tanušaj OAK Beograd SRB 0:51:36 OK
70 116 Huba Tölgyesi SRB 0:51:38 OK
71 69 Miloš Živanović Vinča SRB 0:51:47 OK
72 16 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:51:50 OK
73 27 Darko Bogicevic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:52:04 OK
74 53 Luka Zdravkovic nema SRB 0:52:04 OK
75 127 Igor Nedeljkovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:52:28 OK
76 107 Ivica Tasic ARK Odzaci SRB 0:52:35 OK
77 126 Viktor Jurcsák HUN 0:53:11 OK
78 77 Stevan Medić SRB 0:53:12 OK
79 99 Jovan Vukobratovic SRB 0:53:13 OK
80 22 Zolt Terecik SRB 0:53:27 OK
81 6 Igor Dimitrov SRB 0:53:34 OK
82 49 Vladimir Blagojević CFSport SRB 0:53:38 OK
83 122 Atila Balint - SRB 0:53:58 OK
84 4 Danijel Jović SRB 0:54:02 OK
85 45 Dušan Čeri SRB 0:54:11 OK
86 204 Khop Bahadur Gurung ARK Fruska Gora NEP 0:54:16 OK
87 23 Tibor Zabos SRB 0:54:35 OK
88 63 Mario Batljan Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:54:36 OK
89 188 Dejan Pribojan Dobro jutro Apatine SRB 0:54:39 OK
90 37 Aleksandar Jovanović Krav-Maga A tim SRB 0:54:40 OK
91 199 Viktor Škorić SRB 0:54:41 OK
92 35 Uros Urosevic Belgrade Running club SRB 0:54:46 OK
93 19 Srdjan Buzadzic SRB 0:55:30 OK
94 161 Aleksandar Adamov VAK 1926 Vršac SRB 0:55:52 OK
95 48 Goran Limani SRB 0:56:11 OK
96 34 Tibor Sabo SRB 0:56:27 OK
97 12 Slobodan Dimitrov Masterfeed running team SRB 0:56:29 OK
98 42 Горан Раичевић SRB 0:56:33 OK
99 172 Vladimir Vujin Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka SRB 0:56:34 OK
100 131 Milan Pantović SRB 0:57:09 OK
101 125 Balázs Kis SRB 0:57:15 OK
102 148 Djordje Dragin SRB 0:57:20 OK
103 194 Nikola Tašković Cross fit Bečej SRB 0:57:20 OK
104 114 Живко Раичевић SRB 0:57:40 OK
105 108 SLAVOMIR BORKA MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:57:46 OK
106 101 Đorđe Ćurić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:57:49 OK
107 78 GORAN OLAH SRB 0:58:48 OK
108 187 Ivan Slavaški SRB 0:59:03 OK
109 140 Ádám Sarnyai ark magyarkanizsai maratonfutók SRB 1:00:02 OK
110 28 Dejan Stevanović Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:00:15 OK
111 179 Boban Milisavljević SRB 1:02:50 OK
112 143 Dejan Tesla ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:03:12 OK
113 25 Aleksandar Nedeljkovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:03:22 OK
114 129 Veljko Milenkovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:03:22 OK
115 61 Stojadin Micic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:03:48 OK
116 197 Đorđe Rackov SRB 1:04:11 OK
117 2 Žarko Doroški SRB 1:05:13 OK
118 203 Saša Hajdu SRB 1:05:33 OK
119 5 Sladjan Pantovic AK Becej SRB 1:06:24 OK
120 152 Slobodan Slavica SRB 1:06:46 OK
121 87 Milan Kaćanski SRB 1:06:48 OK
122 84 Srecko Topic AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB 1:07:47 OK
123 154 Željko Rajak AK Bečej SRB 1:11:10 OK
124 130 Tamás Boros SRB 1:12:52 OK
125 142 Zoran Cipi Sarajlija AK Bečej SRB 1:16:15 OK
126 10 Jovica Cucić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
127 26 Marjan Gramic Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNS
128 62 Danijel Vojkic Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNS
129 64 Miloš Lazarević Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNS
130 70 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
131 104 Srđan Sivčev OAK Kikinda SRB DNS
132 105 Miloš Krstić AK Leposavić SRB DNS
133 156 Ignac Pap AK Bečej SRB DNS
134 173 Branko Samardžić Lično SRB DNS
135 176 Damir Klempić BAK (Beogradski Atletski Klub) SRB DNS
136 182 Milan Flujeras SRB DNS
137 75 Slobodan Vignjević SRB DNF
138 139 BOJAN OMEROVIC AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB DNF
139 159 Bojan Kampfer VAK 1926 SRB DNF