Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 146 Anna Bognár Budapest Honvéd Sportegyesület SRB 0:38:09 OK
2 183 Liliana Maria Dragomir CSM Resita ROU 0:38:28 OK
3 97 Marina Radovanović AK Leposavić SRB 0:40:54 OK
4 180 Marinkov Aleksandra AK Dinamo SRB 0:41:14 OK
5 134 Anca Rada CSM Resita ROU 0:47:16 OK
6 189 Mirjana Došen ARK Somaraton SRB 0:48:03 OK
7 158 Sanela Fetahović ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:48:04 OK
8 74 Александра Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:49:27 OK
9 43 Nevena Arsic Gracin OAK Beograd SRB 0:50:13 OK
10 11 Vesela Mačkić Triogy Racing SRB 0:50:26 OK
11 124 Velislava Romanova-Tomich Crossfit Bečej SRB 0:50:35 OK
12 96 Sanja Gortva AK Becej SRB 0:50:46 OK
13 8 Milica Krstić SRB 0:50:58 OK
14 147 Оливера Јаковљевић АК Бечеј SRB 0:51:03 OK
15 33 Branislava Stepanov AK Bečej SRB 0:51:09 OK
16 201 Tijana Odobašić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:51:28 OK
17 118 Aleksandra Vrsajković Ak,,Hajduk,,maraton Kula SRB 0:51:33 OK
18 185 Marija Novaković AK Bečej SRB 0:51:55 OK
19 184 Jelena Rašković Atletski klub Apatin SRB 0:52:29 OK
20 136 Milica Bracić SRB 0:52:34 OK
21 157 Ana Miličević AK Sava SRB 0:52:35 OK
22 94 Biljana Koteska Veljković NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 0:53:18 OK
23 92 Jelena Stanimirović ArkSomaraton SRB 0:53:45 OK
24 68 Jovana Kulusic CARDIO WORKOUT SRB 0:54:00 OK
25 111 Teodora Stojić SRB 0:54:06 OK
26 117 Reka Kara TK Dynamic Novi Sad SRB 0:54:17 OK
27 54 Branka Veličković AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:54:39 OK
28 162 Dragana Spehar AK Hajduk Kula SRB 0:56:06 OK
29 123 Branka Cvejanov CFBČ SRB 0:56:17 OK
30 171 Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:56:19 OK
31 145 Marija Dragovic SRB 0:56:24 OK
32 190 Marija Bubalo AK APATIN SRB 0:56:42 OK
33 195 Danijela Trepša Cross fit Becej SRB 0:57:05 OK
34 18 Biljana Krstonošić AK Bečej SRB 0:57:08 OK
35 103 Gordana Popovic OAK Kikinda SRB 0:57:09 OK
36 24 Даница Миросављев VAK 1926 SRB 0:57:16 OK
37 150 Vanja Vorgučin Crossfit Bečej SRB 0:57:16 OK
38 151 Nataša Prodanov Crossfit Bečej SRB 0:57:16 OK
39 82 Aleksandra Tomic SRB 0:57:44 OK
40 29 Bojana Tišma NSRunners SRB 0:57:51 OK
41 59 Tamara Rnjak ARK Somaraton SRB 0:58:10 OK
42 65 Snežana Radović ARK Somaraton SRB 0:58:10 OK
43 60 Jovana Nikolić SRB 0:58:45 OK
44 44 MARINA Petrovic SRB 0:59:31 OK
45 200 Ana Marija Neoresi SRB 1:00:02 OK
46 113 Iva Golubović SRB 1:00:36 OK
47 1 Teodora Nesic SRB 1:00:37 OK
48 128 kristina birinji SRB 1:01:30 OK
49 3 Kristina Voraček SRB 1:01:34 OK
50 165 Livija Šlajher Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:02:37 OK
51 20 Milana Kosanović individualno SRB 1:02:59 OK
52 71 Snezana Kliska Čegarunning SRB 1:03:35 OK
53 198 Danica Grujić Firanj ARK Somaraton SRB 1:04:10 OK
54 115 Angela Acsai SRB 1:04:21 OK
55 149 Sanja Šojić SRB 1:04:51 OK
56 76 Nataša Delibašić Atletski klub Sava SRB 1:07:57 OK
57 137 Šarolta Đinisov Rozgonji Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:09:10 OK
58 57 Agota Palotaš SRB 1:09:28 OK
59 133 Hana Krajtmar Crossfit Bečej SRB 1:12:47 OK
60 66 snezana stojin PSK Balkan SRB DNS
61 85 Andrea Jerinic SRB DNS
62 106 Sonja Ilić Gebleš SRB DNS
63 132 Ibis Ćerimagić Crossfit Becej SRB DNS
64 81 Gabriella Mazák Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB DNF
65 90 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović SRB DNF