Rezultati za 5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 2060 Maksim Puškar AK Spartak SRB 0:15:22 OK
2 2043 Bela Nadj Gelert SRB 0:15:36 OK
3 2031 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:16:02 OK
4 2272 Filip Milanović AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 0:16:42 OK
5 2154 Nikola Boca ak maraton Sombor SRB 0:16:47 OK
6 2280 Игор Ђурашевић SRB 0:21:19 OK
7 2003 Dejan Tosenberger SRB 0:21:24 OK
8 2295 Darijo Bašić Palković AK Spartak SRB 0:21:46 OK
9 2188 Stefan ROGIĆ BEOGRADSKI ATLETSKI KLUB (BAK) SRB 0:22:12 OK
10 2268 Stefan Mihajlovic AK Spartak SRB 0:22:29 OK
11 2367 Tomislav Kujundžić SRB 0:22:42 OK
12 2087 Tibor Hajas Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:22:52 OK
13 2005 Milorad Stojanović AK Veteran-Beograd SRB 0:23:33 OK
14 2259 Mladen Gilic SRB 0:23:47 OK
15 2006 Nemanja Đurić Ak Apatin SRB 0:23:50 OK
16 2282 Goran Ungurović PSK Balkan, BTL SRB 0:23:50 OK
17 2401 Aleksandar Bradonjić SRB 0:24:00 OK
18 2052 Attila Gulyás HUN 0:24:03 OK
19 2088 Dušan Dimitrijević Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:24:10 OK
20 2017 Zoltán Előd Nagy HUN 0:24:13 OK
21 2251 Ivan Stevanović SRB 0:24:33 OK
22 2112 Attila Vojter SRB 0:24:40 OK
23 2001 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:24:42 OK
24 2408 Goran Nikolić SRB 0:24:44 OK
25 2349 Milos Maksimovic SRB 0:24:47 OK
26 2320 Oliver Kolter SRB 0:24:48 OK
27 2064 Adrián Tornai SRB 0:24:57 OK
28 2309 Szabolcs Halasi Active Kids Sportsko Udruženje SRB 0:24:59 OK
29 2144 Dalibor Pivarski SRB 0:25:01 OK
30 2250 István Török SRB 0:25:01 OK
31 2231 Luka Patarčić VTŠ SRB 0:25:12 OK
32 2238 Attila Surányi SRB 0:25:23 OK
33 2074 Zsolt Haskó SRB 0:25:29 OK
34 2071 Adrijan Matatic SRB 0:25:34 OK
35 2381 Balazs Lestyanne Okros HUN 0:25:36 OK
36 2248 László Lengyel HUN 0:25:40 OK
37 2356 David Hasanović SRB 0:25:40 OK
38 2127 Dragoslav Vukelja SRB 0:25:46 OK
39 2102 Marko Jaćimović SRB 0:25:50 OK
40 2162 Dusan Ilic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:25:59 OK
41 2069 Miloš Ćuković Studio Present Subotica SRB 0:26:01 OK
42 2344 Miklós Homolya SRB 0:26:02 OK
43 2133 Olivér Ozsvár SRB 0:26:03 OK
44 2325 Davor Božović Elementa SRB 0:26:04 OK
45 2077 Miroslav Terzić ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:26:05 OK
46 2155 Željko Tumbas Loketić SRB 0:26:05 OK
47 2317 Nemanja Jankovic SRB 0:26:05 OK
48 2178 Nemanja Glišić Team Nemanja SRB 0:26:08 OK
49 2199 Sabolc Saghmeister Studio Present Subotica SRB 0:26:10 OK
50 2296 Slobodan Loktionov SRB 0:26:17 OK
51 2076 Branislav Terzić Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:26:24 OK
52 2113 Aleksandar Ruski SRB 0:26:26 OK
53 2165 Danilo Šćepanović SRB 0:26:30 OK
54 2313 Milovan Pavlović SRB 0:26:37 OK
55 2093 David Klbeček SRB 0:26:38 OK
56 2160 Zoltán Gajdos HUN 0:26:44 OK
57 2104 Zoltan Kakonji SRB 0:26:54 OK
58 2416 Đorđe Trifunović SRB 0:26:56 OK
59 2075 Ђорђе Ивановић / SRB 0:27:16 OK
60 2380 SIMO TOPALOVAC SRB 0:27:19 OK
61 2336 Aleksandar Sajdl BRC škola trčanja SRB 0:27:20 OK
62 2049 Ákos Kurin SRB 0:27:31 OK
63 2257 Dmtrij Bobrovskij SRB 0:27:44 OK
64 2114 Mladen Rakonjac SRB 0:27:47 OK
65 2382 Nikša Bokan SRB 0:27:58 OK
66 2195 Aurél Burány ultRAn Zenta SRB 0:28:06 OK
67 2265 Filip Stojsavljevic SRB 0:28:09 OK
68 2297 Pero Pejić SRB 0:28:10 OK
69 2180 Željko Bašić Palković SRB 0:28:16 OK
70 2089 Attila Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:28:21 OK
71 2359 Attila Szabo SRB 0:28:23 OK
72 2159 Tamás Baritz HUN 0:28:36 OK
73 2357 Tamas Munkas SRB 0:28:36 OK
74 2179 Sasa Kovac Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:28:40 OK
75 2205 Tamas Varga SRB 0:28:40 OK
76 2245 Damir Reves Sabo SRB 0:28:44 OK
77 2140 Uros Brestovac SRB 0:28:50 OK
78 2138 Branko Zuljevic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:28:51 OK
79 2391 Uroš Tutorić SRB 0:28:51 OK
80 2128 Ivan Peić Tukuljac SRB 0:28:55 OK
81 2221 Mladen Saulić SRB 0:28:55 OK
82 2304 Ivan Paunović SRB 0:28:56 OK
83 2039 Nebojsa Vujović SRB 0:28:59 OK
84 2337 Никола Матијашевић SRB 0:29:01 OK
85 2141 Kornél Csáki SRB 0:29:07 OK
86 2142 Nemanja Todorovski SRB 0:29:08 OK
87 2055 Vladimir Miladinovic SRB 0:29:09 OK
88 2056 Stefan Miladinovic SRB 0:29:09 OK
89 2164 Leon Hemi SRB 0:29:10 OK
90 2302 Ivan Papić SRB 0:29:14 OK
91 2255 Zvonko Temunovic SRB 0:29:17 OK
92 2346 Siniša Maksenčuk Infostud SRB 0:29:22 OK
93 2096 Kiss-Polgárdi Tamás HUN 0:29:41 OK
94 2101 Zoran Ljakić SRB 0:29:43 OK
95 2109 Vladimir Kesegić Ark Somaraton SRB 0:29:46 OK
96 2038 Edvin Csipak Pannon TV SRB 0:29:54 OK
97 2066 László Angyal SRB 0:30:19 OK
98 2343 Danilo Teodinov SRB 0:30:23 OK
99 2130 Gábor Bojti HUN 0:30:29 OK
100 2390 Stevan Tutorić SRB 0:30:33 OK
101 2094 Ivan Vojnić Purčar SRB 0:30:50 OK
102 2322 Bojan Popović Elementa SRB 0:30:52 OK
103 2324 Bojan Engi Elementa SRB 0:30:52 OK
104 2037 Leon Lazić SRB 0:30:53 OK
105 2035 Dejan Lazić SRB 0:30:55 OK
106 2234 Zoran Cirkl SRB 0:30:57 OK
107 2378 HANS SCHARINGER SRB 0:30:57 OK
108 2147 Karlo Bem SRB 0:31:01 OK
109 2395 ŽELJKO KAČANSKI SRB 0:31:02 OK
110 2124 Damir Marčetić SRB 0:31:06 OK
111 2277 Luka Skenderović SRB 0:31:07 OK
112 2289 Boris Vereš SRB 0:31:10 OK
113 2022 Félix Mészáros ErdSoft SRB 0:31:17 OK
114 2045 Róbert Dudás ErdSoft SRB 0:31:19 OK
115 2099 Nikola Plankoš SRB 0:31:20 OK
116 2100 Mihajlo Plankoš SRB 0:31:21 OK
117 2219 Predrag Vićovac Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:31:26 OK
118 2372 Davor Ivković SRB 0:31:31 OK
119 2377 Ognjen Kuzmanovic SRB 0:31:32 OK
120 2108 Gábor Szabó SRB 0:31:33 OK
121 2169 Dejan Šćepanović SRB 0:31:40 OK
122 2020 Alen Dóró Pannon TV SRB 0:31:44 OK
123 2152 Igor Bem SRB 0:31:44 OK
124 2312 Branko Nikolić SRB 0:31:44 OK
125 2119 Saša Babić - SRB 0:31:46 OK
126 2270 Branislav Milanov Masterfeed running team SRB 0:31:47 OK
127 2365 Arsen Perčić SRB 0:31:49 OK
128 2200 Attila Brindza SRB 0:31:50 OK
129 2213 Attila Ortó SRB 0:31:55 OK
130 2376 BRANISLAV KUZMANOVIĆ SRB 0:31:57 OK
131 2308 Dušan Pavlović SRB 0:31:59 OK
132 2168 Nikola Cvetić SRB 0:32:01 OK
133 2398 PERICA POPOVIĆ SRB 0:32:03 OK
134 2413 Boris Milodanović SRB 0:32:05 OK
135 2264 Zsolt Ágoston Egyéni SRB 0:32:06 OK
136 2033 Goran Malavrazić SRB 0:32:08 OK
137 2214 Видосав Шувира Гладијатор SRB 0:32:13 OK
138 2366 Sabolč Varga SRB 0:32:17 OK
139 2319 Robert Magoši SRB 0:32:19 OK
140 2375 Atila Njeres SRB 0:32:24 OK
141 2015 Danijel Pesic SRB 0:32:26 OK
142 2125 Viktor Vass HUN 0:32:35 OK
143 2393 BOJAN ŠLJAPIĆ SRB 0:32:41 OK
144 2331 Srđan Mesaroš SRB 0:32:44 OK
145 2092 István Pletl SRB 0:32:55 OK
146 2327 Mikloš Tikvicki SRB 0:33:02 OK
147 2070 Горан Милиновић SRB 0:33:05 OK
148 2167 Zoltán Kudlik SRB 0:33:07 OK
149 2008 Vanja Momcilovic SRB 0:33:14 OK
150 2293 Petar Perčić SRB 0:33:29 OK
151 2403 Andrea Modri SRB 0:33:37 OK
152 2329 Nenad Paštrović SRB 0:33:54 OK
153 2330 Nemanja Paštrović SRB 0:33:55 OK
154 2328 Nikola Paštrović SRB 0:33:56 OK
155 2019 Miroslav Brajkov SRB 0:34:05 OK
156 2097 Sándor Hajtman SRB 0:34:19 OK
157 2274 Ivica Bukvić SRB 0:34:19 OK
158 2287 Teodor Pásztor SU Horizont SRB 0:34:38 OK
159 2134 Dušan Šulić SRB 0:34:41 OK
160 2149 Zoran Budimir SRB 0:34:58 OK
161 2226 Branko Sabo VTŠ SRB 0:35:14 OK
162 2044 Péter Kósa ErdSoft SRB 0:35:17 OK
163 2323 Igor Georgijev SRB 0:35:19 OK
164 2181 Nenad Jevtić SRB 0:35:32 OK
165 2187 Nebojša Vučković SRB 0:35:33 OK
166 2262 Daniel Zec SRB 0:35:45 OK
167 2196 László Szabady MARSlakók HUN 0:35:51 OK
168 2263 Francesc Espriu Cabedo Siemens d.o.o. Beograd SRB 0:35:56 OK
169 2389 Nikolas Šajnovic SRB 0:36:04 OK
170 2348 Lazar Maksimovic SRB 0:36:09 OK
171 2246 Boško Đurđević SRB 0:36:27 OK
172 2227 Tadija Kapetanovic SRB 0:36:28 OK
173 2172 Viktor Laslo SRB 0:36:40 OK
174 2175 Eduard Laslo SRB 0:36:41 OK
175 2024 Zlatko Kovač Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:37:12 OK
176 2342 Vanja Stepanov SRB 0:37:20 OK
177 2224 Dejan Nešković Rock-Solid SRB 0:37:21 OK
178 2326 Andrea Ršić SRB 0:37:39 OK
179 2218 Miloš Jovanić Žaki VTŠ SRB 0:37:47 OK
180 2379 Izabela Balažević SRB 0:37:52 OK
181 2121 Miroslav Malacko SRB 0:38:07 OK
182 2244 Milenko Lugonja SRB 0:38:38 OK
183 2397 POPOVIĆ DEJAN SRB 0:38:44 OK
184 2029 Kristijan Fürstner SRB 0:38:48 OK
185 2191 József Somogyi HUN 0:38:56 OK
186 2116 miodrag vujičić - SRB 0:38:57 OK
187 2386 Mikloš Szilagyi SRB 0:39:17 OK
188 2239 Zsombor Újvári VMSZ Magyarkanizsa HSZ SRB 0:39:22 OK
189 2139 Csaba Kozma SRB 0:39:54 OK
190 2298 Adela Flora SRB 0:40:21 OK
191 2208 Róbert Horvát SRB 0:40:33 OK
192 2209 Krisztián Trušinski SRB 0:40:35 OK
193 2284 Stefan Stojanovic SRB 0:40:49 OK
194 2353 Nesto Milodanovć SRB 0:52:15 OK
195 2007 Dénes Dankó Alpha Travel SEE - 007 SRB 0:52:17 OK
196 2352 Istvan Pasztor SRB 0:52:17 OK
197 2363 Ivica Arsić SRB 0:59:09 OK
198 2004 Attila Máhonfai HUN DNS
199 2011 Bojan Torer SRB DNS
200 2012 Ivan Torer SRB DNS
201 2040 Bálint Bori HUN DNS
202 2061 Ferenc Bođo SRB DNS
203 2063 Dénes Kőműves SRB DNS
204 2120 Balaž Križanović SRB DNS
205 2129 Martin Pletikosić SRB DNS
206 2166 Nenad Lukic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
207 2185 Janko Popović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
208 2228 Dejan Kapetanovic SRB DNS
209 2258 Mihal Boboš SRB DNS
210 2405 Stefan Mitić SRB DNS
211 2053 s Katrinka ARK Tron SRB DNF
212 2261 Marijan Kujundžić SRB DNF