Rezultati za 5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 2414 Ljubica Papić Iva je u agoniji SRB 0:23:13 OK
2 2411 Aleksandra Burkanović Atletski klub Apatin SRB 0:24:14 OK
3 2156 Samanta Tot sportska organizacija City Athletic Group SRB 0:24:23 OK
4 2222 Vesna Vicko Bogišić Ak Apatin / Cegarunning SRB 0:25:01 OK
5 2190 Sofija Marković OAK Beograd SRB 0:25:25 OK
6 2290 Nevena Smiljaković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:26:22 OK
7 2103 Mihaela Hert SRB 0:26:54 OK
8 2351 Aleksandra Vojnic Tunic SRB 0:26:55 OK
9 2013 Mónika Margit SRB 0:26:56 OK
10 2080 Adel Tandi SRB 0:26:59 OK
11 2123 Aleksandra Zivkovic SRB 0:27:05 OK
12 2079 Éva Leitgéb HUN 0:27:27 OK
13 2362 Csilla Papp - SRB 0:27:29 OK
14 2161 Milica Pavić SRB 0:27:36 OK
15 2047 Emese Losoncz-Kelemen SRB 0:27:38 OK
16 2194 Aleksandra Bogdanović BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:27:38 OK
17 2177 Татјана Влаховић SRB 0:27:40 OK
18 2354 Nikoleta Horvat SRB 0:27:51 OK
19 2307 Emma Miavec SRB 0:27:56 OK
20 2292 Mirjana Rodić Pejić SRB 0:28:10 OK
21 2252 mirjana tiragic SRB 0:28:18 OK
22 2143 Beáta Csáki SRB 0:28:21 OK
23 2176 Adrienn Kun HUN 0:28:27 OK
24 2410 Balazs Bettina Kanjiža SRB 0:28:30 OK
25 2273 Livija Karai SRB 0:28:33 OK
26 2374 Losoncz Anna Losoncz SRB 0:28:36 OK
27 2384 Nina Bokan SRB 0:28:50 OK
28 2014 Mária Urbán-Margit SRB 0:29:01 OK
29 2062 Snežana Radović ARK Somaraton SRB 0:29:02 OK
30 2242 Maja Veljković SRB 0:29:06 OK
31 2148 Jovana Ćurić SRB 0:29:07 OK
32 2170 Anita Grče SRB 0:29:07 OK
33 2305 Vesna Zekić SRB 0:29:13 OK
34 2034 Laura Salai SRB 0:29:17 OK
35 2217 Tamara Gordos SRB 0:29:22 OK
36 2364 Laura Lendvai SRB 0:29:22 OK
37 2197 Andrea Kis Torma SRB 0:29:23 OK
38 2065 Marina Ilic Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 0:29:25 OK
39 2082 Gabriella Mazák Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:29:40 OK
40 2345 Ljiljana Nađ Maglajčić SRB 0:29:40 OK
41 2110 Dušanka Kesegić SRB 0:29:45 OK
42 2211 Jelena Arambašić SRB 0:29:52 OK
43 2137 Sanja Zuljevic Ark Somaraton Sombor SRB 0:29:55 OK
44 2220 Jelena Đuragin SRB 0:30:01 OK
45 2216 Zeljka Gacesa SRB 0:30:02 OK
46 2048 Manuella Matuska SRB 0:30:12 OK
47 2086 Nataša Weber SRB 0:30:13 OK
48 2301 Sandra Kilibarda SRB 0:30:22 OK
49 2051 Flora Jurcsek SRB 0:30:24 OK
50 2186 Katalin Dobrotka HUN 0:30:25 OK
51 2210 Hajnalka Rušak SRB 0:30:25 OK
52 2291 Nevena Maksimović SRB 0:30:27 OK
53 2117 Mina Bošnjak Ark somaraton SRB 0:30:28 OK
54 2407 DRAGICA PAVLOVIĆ SRB 0:30:28 OK
55 2032 Danijela Perušić SRB 0:30:39 OK
56 2202 Krisztina Márki Studio Present Subotica SRB 0:30:42 OK
57 2306 Ista Mandić Putnik SRB 0:30:44 OK
58 2383 Silvija Boka SRB 0:30:44 OK
59 2276 Ljiljana Medić SRB 0:30:55 OK
60 2283 Viktória Rácz HUN 0:30:55 OK
61 2396 Sandra Hanak SRB 0:31:02 OK
62 2135 Petra Kónya HUN 0:31:10 OK
63 2171 Damjana Perenčević SRB 0:31:14 OK
64 2235 Radojka Cirkl SRB 0:31:16 OK
65 2189 Izabella Hemze SRB 0:31:19 OK
66 2271 Magdolna Karai SRB 0:31:19 OK
67 2249 Bojana Vujkovic SRB 0:31:27 OK
68 2107 Csilla Vukelity SRB 0:31:35 OK
69 2201 Krisztina Kovács Tajkman _ SRB 0:31:49 OK
70 2275 Gorana Koporan Ark Somaraton SRB 0:31:49 OK
71 2010 Loretta Forgó SRB 0:31:52 OK
72 2412 Sandra Milodanović SRB 0:32:04 OK
73 2402 Snežana Lukić SRB 0:32:05 OK
74 2415 Katarina Cvetković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:32:07 OK
75 2098 ALESANDRA Ubornji SRB 0:32:08 OK
76 2198 Krisztina Török SRB 0:32:12 OK
77 2373 Ana Keresteš TK Sprint Sombor SRB 0:32:22 OK
78 2118 Taša Babić - SRB 0:32:36 OK
79 2256 Darinka Kajganic Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 0:32:38 OK
80 2394 SANELA BORŠOŠ SRB 0:32:41 OK
81 2332 Emanuela Mesaroš SRB 0:32:42 OK
82 2145 Kristina Milošević Home of MMA SRB 0:32:44 OK
83 2183 Olivera Grljević Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:32:50 OK
84 2300 Vera Jovanović SRB 0:32:52 OK
85 2091 Ildikó Pletl SRB 0:32:55 OK
86 2267 Edit Nađ Danji SRB 0:32:56 OK
87 2237 Aleksandra Dabetić SRB 0:32:57 OK
88 2067 Bianka Ozsvár SRB 0:33:10 OK
89 2132 Jovana Rapaić / SRB 0:33:15 OK
90 2203 Maja Pavlovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:33:18 OK
91 2126 Sonja Berta SRB 0:33:32 OK
92 2106 Zita Farkas SRB 0:33:38 OK
93 2316 Zsuzsanna Magosi SRB 0:33:38 OK
94 2111 Elsita Bukvic AUS 0:33:43 OK
95 2360 Bojana Matković Šakić SRB 0:33:46 OK
96 2253 Milica Ivanković Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 0:33:50 OK
97 2311 Andrea Mâtó Adidas Runners Budapest HUN 0:33:51 OK
98 2314 Minja Ižipac SRB 0:33:54 OK
99 2083 Szilvia Palfi SRB 0:33:57 OK
100 2084 Laura Palfi SRB 0:33:57 OK
101 2392 NELI JURIĆ SRB 0:33:57 OK
102 2278 Lena Skenderović SRB 0:34:12 OK
103 2281 Bruna Skenderović SRB 0:34:15 OK
104 2027 Dragana Jakovljevic SRB 0:34:17 OK
105 2174 Erika Laslo SRB 0:34:27 OK
106 2158 Irina Vujović Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:34:30 OK
107 2254 Sanja Brcanski SRB 0:34:35 OK
108 2404 Ivana Činčurak SRB 0:34:46 OK
109 2206 Svetlana Rajčić Šlola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:34:48 OK
110 2136 Danijela Živković SRB 0:34:53 OK
111 2057 Melánia Liliom SRB 0:34:54 OK
112 2150 Anđela Budimir AKZ Spartak SRB 0:34:58 OK
113 2247 Csilla Kucora SRB 0:35:02 OK
114 2023 Evelin Garai Pannon TV SRB 0:35:03 OK
115 2286 Krisztina Pásztor SU Horizont SRB 0:35:07 OK
116 2315 Jovana Đogić SRB 0:35:09 OK
117 2385 Jelenaa Đogić SRB 0:35:10 OK
118 2081 Ivana Urankar SRB 0:35:13 OK
119 2288 Suzana Vereš SRB 0:35:13 OK
120 2182 Nađa Jevtić SRB 0:35:32 OK
121 2207 Ágnes Mihalek SRB 0:35:35 OK
122 2041 Lilla Varga Gabrity SRB 0:35:36 OK
123 2054 Petra Angyal SRB 0:35:42 OK
124 2059 Gorana Viskić SRU Starter SRB 0:35:54 OK
125 2193 Hanna Borsos HUN 0:35:59 OK
126 2095 Szilvia Pacsuta HUN 0:36:01 OK
127 2260 Dunja Brcanski SRB 0:36:06 OK
128 2333 Neda Samardžić SRB 0:36:10 OK
129 2321 Anett Molnár Lajkó Pannon TV SRB 0:36:11 OK
130 2388 Milica Bebić SRB 0:36:17 OK
131 2233 Dragica Mitrić Kilenji SRB 0:36:21 OK
132 2146 Maja Adamović Fit Complete SRB 0:36:27 OK
133 2229 Sonja Kapetanović SRB 0:36:29 OK
134 2009 Krisztina Kolb SRB 0:36:39 OK
135 2225 Aleksandra Đuričić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:36:39 OK
136 2072 Milena Mijatov SRB 0:36:47 OK
137 2105 Marija Mandić TK Sprint Sombor SRB 0:36:53 OK
138 2042 Veronika Juhász-Molnár HUN 0:36:56 OK
139 2335 Klaudia Tibauth Hajcsár team HUN 0:36:56 OK
140 2310 Nikolett Bogdán HUN 0:37:03 OK
141 2073 Milica Mijatov SRB 0:37:15 OK
142 2223 Ana Pavlović BRC- Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:37:19 OK
143 2361 Katarina Matković SRB 0:37:24 OK
144 2204 Biljana Gagić AK Becej SRB 0:37:27 OK
145 2232 Tatjana Ivošević VTŠ SRB 0:37:47 OK
146 2294 Tatjana Dimitrijević SRB 0:38:02 OK
147 2122 Zorica Malacko SRB 0:38:09 OK
148 2192 Erzsébet Budai HUN 0:38:18 OK
149 2355 Aleksandra Jablan SRB 0:38:28 OK
150 2358 Tijana Nikolić SRB 0:38:31 OK
151 2243 Sanja Lugonja SRB 0:38:38 OK
152 2028 Andrea Fürstner SRB 0:38:47 OK
153 2173 Sara Laslo SRB 0:38:51 OK
154 2068 Dunja Čakarević BRC škola trčanja SRB 0:38:53 OK
155 2115 vesna vujičić - SRB 0:38:57 OK
156 2409 Jelena Radojević SRB 0:39:10 OK
157 2339 Elizaveta Liliom Infostud SRB 0:39:23 OK
158 2347 Eva Martinez SRB 0:39:32 OK
159 2341 Szanella Szvricsev SRB 0:39:35 OK
160 2334 Edit Dukai SRB 0:39:40 OK
161 2406 MARTA JANKOWSKI POL 0:39:48 OK
162 2002 Jovana Nincic SRB 0:40:10 OK
163 2131 Krisztina Bojti-Révész HUN 0:40:44 OK
164 2285 Sanja Stojanovic SRB 0:40:47 OK
165 2157 Dalma Szilágyi HUN 0:40:50 OK
166 2240 Жужка Марко HUN 0:41:17 OK
167 2036 Kristina Lazić SRB 0:42:07 OK
168 2050 Noémi Kéménczy SRB 0:42:12 OK
169 2299 Vesna Iatrou SRB 0:42:26 OK
170 2025 Nina Karadžić SRB 0:42:27 OK
171 2241 Сабина Палашти HUN 0:42:44 OK
172 2236 Emese Nagy SRB 0:42:56 OK
173 2266 Henriett Vidakovic SRB 0:43:04 OK
174 2269 Marija Tišić SRB 0:43:04 OK
175 2153 Jasminka Mrdjanovic Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 0:44:28 OK
176 2030 Nada Prlja SRB 0:46:04 OK
177 2338 Željka Kopunović SRB 0:46:04 OK
178 2370 Hanna Koza SRB 0:46:25 OK
179 2369 Gariella Koza SRB 0:46:26 OK
180 2368 Gizella Csikos Pajor SRB 0:46:27 OK
181 2371 Leda Koza SRB 0:46:30 OK
182 2058 Nataša Aleksić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:47:03 OK
183 2303 Ljudmila Jevtić SRB 0:48:37 OK
184 2026 Danka Krstić SRB 0:48:53 OK
185 2151 Eleonora Seke Stanković Alpha Travel SEE SRB 0:52:16 OK
186 2212 Petra Paulik HUN 0:52:16 OK
187 2230 Jelisaveta Jovicic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:56:51 OK
188 2021 Gabriella Vadlövő Pannon TV SRB 0:57:28 OK
189 2090 Ana Saulic SRB 0:57:51 OK
190 2018 Jana Grković SRB 0:59:14 OK
191 2279 Sandra Živković SRB 1:09:19 OK
192 2387 Orsolya Csabi Szilagyi SRB 1:12:06 OK
193 2046 Nataša Lukač Dudaš Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:27:17 OK
194 2399 Ivana Mizdrak SRB DSQ
195 2400 Ljiljana Poček SRB DSQ
196 2016 Milica Micić -- SRB DNS
197 2078 Yvett Tosoky HUN DNS
198 2085 Kristina Bačo SRB DNS
199 2163 Petra Rapaić SRB DNS
200 2184 Branka Popović BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB DNS
201 2215 Tanja Grahovac AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB DNS
202 2340 Zorica Diklić SRB DNS
203 2350 Milijana Mrkajic Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB DNS