Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1165 Nikola Avramovic SRB 0:35:59 OK
2 1287 Miroslav Pešić Ak apatin SRB 0:37:51 OK
3 1279 Vladimir Jozić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:38:17 OK
4 1392 Aleksandar Aksić SRB 0:38:32 OK
5 1365 NEBOJŠA OBRADOVIĆ BRC SRB 0:39:40 OK
6 1351 Dušan Krstić SRB 0:39:59 OK
7 1248 Bojan Miljevic AK Becej SRB 0:40:07 OK
8 1201 Dalibor ALEKSIĆ Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:43:05 OK
9 1033 Marko Dimitrić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:43:17 OK
10 1263 Damir Stojanov SRB 0:44:19 OK
11 1344 Filip Fišić CRO 0:44:49 OK
12 1155 Saša Milaković AK VETERAN BEOGRAD SRB 0:45:04 OK
13 1250 Milos Panajotovic SRB 0:45:12 OK
14 1025 Balint Fridrih ARK Somaraton SRB 0:45:43 OK
15 1235 Ivan Koželj SRB 0:45:48 OK
16 1261 Goran Gligorić SRB 0:45:59 OK
17 1382 Bozso Andras HUN 0:46:19 OK
18 1019 Dušan Lukić Triatlon Klub Tamis SRB 0:46:21 OK
19 1314 Nenad Adamović #SVRNMTIM SRB 0:47:05 OK
20 1325 Adrian Malagurski ARK Tron Palic SRB 0:47:21 OK
21 1236 Igor Bakoš Trkacki Autobus SRB 0:47:28 OK
22 1385 Dejan Jakšić SRB 0:47:28 OK
23 1394 Marko Panić SRB 0:47:31 OK
24 1147 Živa Vijoglavin Cegarrunning SRB 0:47:52 OK
25 1054 Miloš Banjanin SRB 0:48:16 OK
26 1103 Adam Nagy ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:48:22 OK
27 1354 LAZAR ĐUKIĆ SRB 0:48:25 OK
28 1350 Vladimir Ćulibrk Invictus Centar SRB 0:48:31 OK
29 1173 Vladimir Avramovic SRB 0:48:37 OK
30 1254 Vladimir Obradović SRB 0:48:51 OK
31 1131 Vanja Paunović SRB 0:49:28 OK
32 1045 Mario Kundit SRB 0:49:37 OK
33 1038 Djordje Stankovic SRB 0:49:48 OK
34 1375 MAREK TARNAWSKI POL 0:49:50 OK
35 1116 GORAN MATIC liga kod juge SRB 0:49:53 OK
36 1070 Tamás Gombár Adidas Runners Budapest SRB 0:50:00 OK
37 1341 Zoran Solar AK VETERAN BEOGRAD SRB 0:50:25 OK
38 1320 Boris Šmit SRB 0:50:27 OK
39 1383 Antal Zsolt HUN 0:50:37 OK
40 1218 Krisztián Kollár SRB 0:50:43 OK
41 1064 Stefan Rafajlovic SRB 0:51:20 OK
42 1364 Dimitrije Tadić SRB 0:51:26 OK
43 1281 Strahinja Medic Hemofarm running klub SRB 0:51:39 OK
44 1309 Đorđe Paunović SRB 0:51:55 OK
45 1393 Boris Ristanović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:51:56 OK
46 1175 Nenad Milenkov #SVRNMTIM SRB 0:51:58 OK
47 1089 Mladen Milanković Execom Nord SRB 0:52:09 OK
48 1313 Milan Karać SRB 0:52:29 OK
49 1245 Goran Arsić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:52:34 OK
50 1346 Peter Ervin SRB 0:52:43 OK
51 1214 Milan Rosić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 0:52:50 OK
52 1283 Ivica Zecevic SRB 0:52:55 OK
53 1170 Adrian Nasradi SRB 0:53:01 OK
54 1176 Norbert Cindel SRB 0:53:01 OK
55 1326 György Senyei HUN 0:53:02 OK
56 1264 Dejan Milošević Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:53:03 OK
57 1192 Goran Mijatov SRB 0:53:10 OK
58 1020 Srđan Bošnjak SRB 0:53:13 OK
59 1042 Tibor Zebegényi HUN 0:53:27 OK
60 1083 Stevan Stejić SRB 0:53:35 OK
61 1310 Nebojša Skenderović SRB 0:53:38 OK
62 1284 Vuk Damjanovic SRB 0:53:41 OK
63 1353 Slobodan Milikić SRB 0:53:49 OK
64 1177 Milan Predojević Dudova šuma Tim SRB 0:53:50 OK
65 1387 Zoltan Nemes HUN 0:54:06 OK
66 1073 Igor Kovačević ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 0:54:12 OK
67 1125 Miloš Marković Trkački klub DIF SRB 0:54:13 OK
68 1331 Branislav Suknovic Spiridon Frankfurt GER 0:54:13 OK
69 1301 Борислав Пралица SRB 0:54:17 OK
70 1332 Veljko Radović SRB 0:54:20 OK
71 1259 Zsolt Palásti SRB 0:54:27 OK
72 1335 Norbert Rušćak SRB 0:54:27 OK
73 1386 Milan Mitrović ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:55:07 OK
74 1374 Nenad Lukić Infostud SRB 0:55:11 OK
75 1296 Zoran Crnković Elementa SRB 0:55:15 OK
76 1105 Mihajlo Sabados SRB 0:55:19 OK
77 1370 Nikola Bradonjić SRB 0:55:20 OK
78 1171 Uros Beljakovic SRB 0:55:25 OK
79 1058 Edvárd Szőke SRB 0:55:28 OK
80 1006 Árpád Fremond SRB 0:55:36 OK
81 1190 Jovica Savić SRB 0:55:47 OK
82 1021 Aleksandar Davidović Planinarska sekcija Novi Sad, Instant Healthy Life SRB 0:55:51 OK
83 1272 Máté Vert - SRB 0:55:53 OK
84 1226 Srdjan Buzadzic Somaraton SRB 0:55:54 OK
85 1157 Alen Aslani HUN 0:55:55 OK
86 1158 Csaba Zoltai HUN 0:55:55 OK
87 1238 Bogdan Nikolić Ark Somaraton SRB 0:55:55 OK
88 1334 Zoltan Pap SRB 0:55:56 OK
89 1252 Slobodan Sinadinovic SRB 0:56:10 OK
90 1095 Marko Bubrić Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 0:56:28 OK
91 1115 Vojislav Milijic SRB 0:56:29 OK
92 1107 Előd Vizi ROU 0:56:32 OK
93 1182 Горан Раичевић SRB 0:56:41 OK
94 1213 Vedran Majer SRB 0:56:43 OK
95 1249 Darko Vukajlović SRB 0:56:49 OK
96 1219 Nemanja Letic SRB 0:56:50 OK
97 1212 Filip Radisavljević #SVRNMTIM SRB 0:56:55 OK
98 1013 Zsolt Csipak SRB 0:56:56 OK
99 1239 Momir Milosevic SRB 0:57:07 OK
100 1110 Sasa Ljubicic SRB 0:57:09 OK
101 1132 László Lele HUN 0:57:23 OK
102 1210 Gergely Szilágyi SRB 0:57:45 OK
103 1311 Nikola Konjević SRB 0:57:50 OK
104 1117 Dalibor Svorcan AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:58:06 OK
105 1290 Miodrag Jovović PK Gora - Vrbas SRB 0:58:06 OK
106 1268 Ante Vojnic Tunic SRB 0:58:16 OK
107 1376 Mario Babičković SRB 0:58:21 OK
108 1101 Rade Suvajac SRB 0:58:24 OK
109 1082 Deže Brindza SRB 0:58:29 OK
110 1257 Árpád Bordás SRB 0:58:30 OK
111 1321 Marko Grčić SRB 0:58:30 OK
112 1294 Karlo Curnović SRB 0:58:34 OK
113 1318 Davor Čulić Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 0:58:35 OK
114 1046 Jugoslav Futo SRB 0:58:40 OK
115 1366 ZVONIMIR POPOVIĆ SRB 0:58:48 OK
116 1093 István Domokos Cfit Baja HUN 0:58:52 OK
117 1220 Zoran Petrovic SRB 0:58:54 OK
118 1216 Vladimir Beljanski SRB 0:59:08 OK
119 1221 Vladimir Rodić SRB 0:59:08 OK
120 1140 Vladimir Štrbac http://belgraderunningclub.com/ SRB 0:59:21 OK
121 1032 Michael Stojcevski SRB 0:59:22 OK
122 1139 Nemanja Teofilović SRB 0:59:26 OK
123 1120 Ivan Jovičić NLB SRB 0:59:28 OK
124 1128 Sándor Szabó HUN 0:59:31 OK
125 1040 Borko Mihajlović Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:59:34 OK
126 1269 Nikola Kostadinovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:00:10 OK
127 1343 Igor Radoš SRB 1:00:12 OK
128 1292 Глигор Стјепановић SRB 1:00:32 OK
129 1067 Ivan Ristic #SVRNMTIM SRB 1:00:36 OK
130 1008 Dušan Mijatov SRB 1:00:45 OK
131 1293 Nikola Kolar Elementa SRB 1:00:51 OK
132 1134 Marko Vojnics HUN 1:01:01 OK
133 1234 Filip Ružić Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:01:02 OK
134 1256 Kálmán Tót HUN 1:01:02 OK
135 1209 Dalibor Horvacki SRB 1:01:25 OK
136 1065 Đorđe Rackov Ark Somaraton SRB 1:01:38 OK
137 1349 Bogdan Bokan SRB 1:01:54 OK
138 1180 Nenad Zivanovic SRB 1:02:02 OK
139 1114 Milan Despotović AK Mladost Zemun SRB 1:02:08 OK
140 1009 Miodrag Lekin SRB 1:02:18 OK
141 1260 Gianmaria Giannone Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:02:22 OK
142 1280 Milan Mladenović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:02:27 OK
143 1380 Gabor Baksa HUN 1:02:28 OK
144 1275 László Erdélyi ARK TRON SRB 1:02:30 OK
145 1066 Tibor Sabo 🏃rekreativac SRB 1:02:31 OK
146 1395 Slobodan Grujić SRB 1:02:44 OK
147 1015 Nebojsa Tucakov SRB 1:02:45 OK
148 1276 Aleksandar Huba Barasic SRB 1:02:45 OK
149 1097 Zsolt Varga Gyulai kengyelfutók HUN 1:02:51 OK
150 1087 Đorđe Lazarević x SRB 1:02:53 OK
151 1027 Daniel Ugri SRB 1:03:01 OK
152 1011 Mladen Krstin Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:03:02 OK
153 1016 Marko Lazić SRB 1:03:03 OK
154 1079 Ármin Dobó SRB 1:03:09 OK
155 1178 Tamaš Popić Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:03:33 OK
156 1076 Lazar Stipanović Execom Nord SRB 1:03:35 OK
157 1113 Bálint Juhász SRB 1:03:42 OK
158 1075 József Varajti Kalocsai Földön Futók HUN 1:03:45 OK
159 1141 Mihály Szőke HUN 1:03:46 OK
160 1185 Dejan Jurlina NLB SRB 1:04:03 OK
161 1068 Bojan Popovic SRB 1:04:16 OK
162 1306 Otto Beke So Maraton SRB 1:04:23 OK
163 1030 Szabolcs Szarapka Pannon TV SRB 1:04:59 OK
164 1273 Kristijan Renčar Škola trčanja Subotica, PSK Spartak Subotica SRB 1:05:32 OK
165 1230 Ivan Živković November Project Novi Sad SRB 1:05:37 OK
166 1244 Igor Göblös Fit4Life SRB 1:06:01 OK
167 1138 Stevan Popov SRB 1:06:07 OK
168 1085 Kristóf Milanović SRB 1:06:16 OK
169 1084 Dávid Holczer HUN 1:06:20 OK
170 1315 Tomislav Škorić AK Srem SRB 1:06:34 OK
171 1189 Goran Stajić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:06:44 OK
172 1377 Milan Katatič SRB 1:07:12 OK
173 1319 Zoran Prošić SRB 1:07:19 OK
174 1161 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 1:08:08 OK
175 1163 David Gortva AK Becej SRB 1:08:08 OK
176 1355 BRANISLAV MILUTINOV SRB 1:08:26 OK
177 1014 Čaba Pete Kokoro Kendo Kai SRB 1:08:29 OK
178 1043 Zoltán Benkő HUN 1:08:39 OK
179 1205 András Tóth HUN 1:08:47 OK
180 1241 Čedomir Lišić /, SRB 1:09:04 OK
181 1308 Davor Franjković SRB 1:09:15 OK
182 1211 Vladan Konjević SRB 1:09:17 OK
183 1338 Adam Vojnić Purčar SRB 1:09:24 OK
184 1007 Boško Vajukić SRB 1:09:38 OK
185 1288 Ivica Zrnić SRB 1:09:48 OK
186 1118 Ákos Zsálig Bizsutéria Futóklub HUN 1:10:48 OK
187 1096 Aleksandar Mujaković Vatrogasci Spasioci SRB 1:10:52 OK
188 1077 Vladan Vukmanov Šimokov Studio Present Subotica SRB 1:12:30 OK
189 1002 Paja Pletikosić SRB 1:12:41 OK
190 1229 VLADIMIR PAVIC SRB 1:12:42 OK
191 1384 Norbert Kovacs-Krasgi HUN 1:12:52 OK
192 1312 Dragan Konjević SRB 1:13:02 OK
193 1143 Dejan Stanković RunArt SRB 1:13:23 OK
194 1122 Nikola Stantić SRB 1:13:43 OK
195 1112 velimir stojanovic SRB 1:13:54 OK
196 1347 Slobodan Vukdelija SRB 1:14:01 OK
197 1108 Arpad Dusa SRB 1:14:06 OK
198 1031 Endre Scheller Pannon TV SRB 1:14:07 OK
199 1286 Attila Mihályi SRB 1:14:12 OK
200 1144 Milan Mitrić Kilenji SRB 1:14:34 OK
201 1390 Mirko Đurđević SRB 1:15:27 OK
202 1340 Dijana Gabrić SRB 1:15:31 OK
203 1339 Neboša Ćato SRB 1:15:32 OK
204 1369 Izabela Juhas SRB 1:16:21 OK
205 1368 Gyongyi Kovac SRB 1:16:22 OK
206 1217 Djordje Majstorac SRB 1:16:39 OK
207 1100 Nikola Đan Luka Boršoš SRB 1:17:05 OK
208 1081 TIN Sakač Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:17:43 OK
209 1199 Vedran Rodić SRB 1:23:13 OK
210 1166 Aleksa Bokulić SRB DSQ
211 1004 Filip Đokić SRB DNS
212 1080 Chris Markou GBR DNS
213 1086 Róbert Budemac SRB DNS
214 1088 Boris Kurunci SRB DNS
215 1104 Vladimir Blagojević CFSport SRB DNS
216 1126 Milenko Jurisin SRB DNS
217 1133 Péter Pávics HUN DNS
218 1174 Strahinja Krstic SRB DNS
219 1181 Bojan Simović SRB DNS
220 1191 Zoran Popović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
221 1195 Branko Amidžić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
222 1232 Miljan Folić SRB DNS
223 1246 Nenad Habibovic VAK 1926 SRB DNS
224 1251 Sanel Osmancevic SRB DNS
225 1266 Nikola Vrančić Dobro jutro Apatine SRB DNS
226 1316 Boris Boršoš SRB DNS
227 1329 Bojan Miladinov SRB DNS
228 1378 Bojan Bosnić SRB DNS