Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1295 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:40:24 OK
2 1267 Bojana Marić ARK Somaraton Sombor SRB 0:46:27 OK
3 1243 Zoja Georgijev SRB 0:47:59 OK
4 1186 Una Dabović Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:49:26 OK
5 1215 Đurđija Obradović Trim 034 SRB 0:51:21 OK
6 1162 Sanja Gortva AK Becej SRB 0:51:28 OK
7 1228 Marina Pajčin Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:51:45 OK
8 1051 Dunja Lončarević BRC Youngsters SRB 0:51:58 OK
9 1022 Branislava Stepanov AK Becej SRB 0:52:31 OK
10 1041 Beatrix Nagy HUN 0:53:14 OK
11 1102 Sabina Klbeček Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 0:53:18 OK
12 1291 Natália Ágoston SRB 0:53:23 OK
13 1135 Nikolina Zeljko SRB 0:53:24 OK
14 1028 Gorana Pivljanin BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:53:42 OK
15 1352 Edit Brčić Kostić SRB 0:54:40 OK
16 1151 Svetlana Ivkovic SRB 0:54:47 OK
17 1154 Sanja Djurovic SRB 0:54:50 OK
18 1160 Elizabeta Knezevic Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 0:54:58 OK
19 1036 Zsuzsanna Miklós HUN 0:55:01 OK
20 1388 Tanja Radumilo ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:55:06 OK
21 1142 Marija Radulović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:55:34 OK
22 1172 Ivana Basta SRB 0:55:35 OK
23 1345 Danijela Palija SRB 0:55:35 OK
24 1363 GORDANA FRANJKOVIĆ SRB 0:56:11 OK
25 1202 Biljana Stanković BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:56:15 OK
26 1188 Tijana Radulović BRC- Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:56:16 OK
27 1362 TATJANA PERALOVIĆ SRB 0:56:16 OK
28 1367 SZILVIA SORAJI HUN 0:56:19 OK
29 1233 Ivana Belić SRB 0:56:33 OK
30 1159 Dušica Lučić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:56:35 OK
31 1328 Marina Sočin SRB 0:56:42 OK
32 1152 Bojana Vukelic SRB 0:56:43 OK
33 1153 Marija Uzelac SRB 0:56:53 OK
34 1149 Мирјана Дугоњић Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 0:57:02 OK
35 1183 Jelena Perenčević SRB 0:57:02 OK
36 1167 Kristina Cirkl So Maraton SRB 0:57:21 OK
37 1222 Nikoletta Szécsi HUN 0:57:35 OK
38 1336 Krisztina Ulvocki HUN 0:57:37 OK
39 1255 Vesna dr Crnjanski PSK BALKAN SRB 0:57:43 OK
40 1194 Lenka Scepanovic BRC Road Runners SRB 0:57:47 OK
41 1297 Rita husar Elementa SRB 0:58:05 OK
42 1044 Barbara Tóth HUN 0:58:06 OK
43 1187 Stela Lazarević SRB 0:58:34 OK
44 1092 Tatjana Belić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:58:48 OK
45 1231 Marijana Mijatović SRB 0:58:56 OK
46 1379 Eva Patak HUN 0:58:59 OK
47 1304 Elvira Maravić Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 0:59:21 OK
48 1373 Marija Milojičić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:59:22 OK
49 1072 Darinka Vladisavljević SRB 0:59:51 OK
50 1258 Tamara Knezevic - SRB 0:59:56 OK
51 1168 Milica Marković SRB 1:00:07 OK
52 1179 Alisa Nadj Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:00:09 OK
53 1010 Sonja Oros ARK Tron SRB 1:00:11 OK
54 1023 Ildikó Csetneki HUN 1:00:14 OK
55 1150 Јелена Дугоњић Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 1:00:18 OK
56 1034 Jelena Ušćumlić BRC škola trčanja SRB 1:00:27 OK
57 1278 Ivana Tufegdžić PK Balkan SRB 1:00:27 OK
58 1323 Nevena Lukić Power trening Ruma SRB 1:00:40 OK
59 1063 Mirjana Hervat DSR Maraton Uljanik CRO 1:01:04 OK
60 1156 Maja Luhovic SRB 1:01:22 OK
61 1348 Barbara Lestyanne Orkos HUN 1:01:24 OK
62 1059 danica grujic firanj Ark Somaraton SRB 1:01:32 OK
63 1208 Isidora Pavlović Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:02:03 OK
64 1136 Jadranka Srdač SRB 1:02:12 OK
65 1184 Milena Kvapil SRB 1:02:17 OK
66 1123 Milena Lazarevic SRB 1:02:51 OK
67 1372 Jelena MIlić SRB 1:02:53 OK
68 1359 ZORICAA VUKOV SRB 1:03:01 OK
69 1337 Marina Milić SRB 1:03:06 OK
70 1148 Tamara Gojkovic Beogradski trkacki klub SRB 1:03:33 OK
71 1303 Andrijana Kaluđerović Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:03:33 OK
72 1047 Anett Kovács HUN 1:03:45 OK
73 1285 Sanja Filipovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:03:50 OK
74 1106 Sonja Sabados SRB 1:04:10 OK
75 1127 Ágnes Szabóné Bazsó HUN 1:04:29 OK
76 1111 Lili Kuti SRB 1:04:48 OK
77 1381 Ana Čota Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:04:50 OK
78 1001 Александра Баштић SRB 1:04:59 OK
79 1048 Irmina Stanković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:05:03 OK
80 1050 Slobodanka Lazic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:05:04 OK
81 1129 Milana Rosić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:05:26 OK
82 1035 Sandra Rackov SRB 1:05:40 OK
83 1037 Martina Laskač CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:05:40 OK
84 1389 Orsolya Szlataroucs HUN 1:05:48 OK
85 1317 Ranka Radic Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:05:53 OK
86 1109 Sonja Ilić Gebleš SRB 1:06:01 OK
87 1371 Arelena Petrik Popović Infostud SRB 1:06:01 OK
88 1240 Jelena Grkovic Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 1:06:05 OK
89 1137 Ivana Milic SRB 1:06:07 OK
90 1289 Anđela Jovanović AK Radnicki Kragujevac SRB 1:06:22 OK
91 1061 Ana Đorđević SRB 1:06:31 OK
92 1091 Zsuzsanna Fazekas SRB 1:06:43 OK
93 1060 Renata Reznyik Adidas Runners Budapest HUN 1:07:03 OK
94 1052 Jana Milosevic Belgrade running club SRB 1:07:07 OK
95 1164 Merima Tikvicki SRB 1:07:08 OK
96 1330 Dragana Mikic AK Apatin - Čegarunning Novi Sad SRB 1:07:27 OK
97 1203 Svetlana Aranđelović SRB 1:07:37 OK
98 1391 Olga Mandić Kilenji SRB 1:07:58 OK
99 1204 Andrea Tóth HUN 1:08:46 OK
100 1169 Adriana Jurić SRB 1:09:03 OK
101 1361 JELENA LUKIN SRB 1:09:08 OK
102 1360 SANJA KOPILOVIĆ SRB 1:09:09 OK
103 1322 Dejana Nikolić Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 1:09:10 OK
104 1307 Tamara Franjković SRB 1:09:15 OK
105 1193 Brigita Banjac SRB 1:09:36 OK
106 1012 Milica Živić Vajukić SRB 1:09:39 OK
107 1302 Tatjana Potežica Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:09:48 OK
108 1298 Sanja Kostić Elementa SRB 1:09:49 OK
109 1098 Tatjana Krstonošić AK Becej SRB 1:09:58 OK
110 1099 Violeta Segedinski AK Bečej SRB 1:09:58 OK
111 1305 Anita Milisavljevic SRB 1:10:02 OK
112 1090 Krisztina Juhász SRB 1:10:11 OK
113 1237 Suzana Koželj SRB 1:11:10 OK
114 1121 Marija Dujmovic SRB 1:11:19 OK
115 1130 Jovana Ždero SRB 1:11:20 OK
116 1274 Andrea Somogyiné HUN 1:11:22 OK
117 1356 TANJA BRADVAROVIĆ SRB 1:11:31 OK
118 1357 Iva Janković Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:11:31 OK
119 1071 Marija Simić Sarajčić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:11:32 OK
120 1342 Mirjana Andrejić SRB 1:11:33 OK
121 1333 Danijela Dakić infostud SRB 1:12:20 OK
122 1198 Helena Prčić Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:12:48 OK
123 1078 Alexandra Kuroli HUN 1:13:14 OK
124 1145 Dóra Vilics HUN 1:13:20 OK
125 1196 Nataša Vidić RunArt SRB 1:13:24 OK
126 1056 Gabriella Teszler Szekszàrdi Szurdikfutók HUN 1:13:49 OK
127 1200 Jelena Boroja SRB 1:13:56 OK
128 1262 Danka Maksimović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:14:00 OK
129 1146 Nataša Vučkovac Kilenji SRB 1:14:26 OK
130 1206 Danijela Todorovic Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:14:39 OK
131 1358 JELENA HAKIM SRB 1:14:39 OK
132 1017 Vesna Futo Vugdelija SRB 1:15:01 OK
133 1242 Krisztina Vidrács SRB 1:15:27 OK
134 1005 Viktória Imre HUN 1:15:29 OK
135 1223 Marijana Bogosavac bez kluba SRB 1:15:56 OK
136 1069 Ivana Mršović Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:15:57 OK
137 1227 Svetlana Vićentijević Radosavljević SRB 1:15:57 OK
138 1282 Maja Tatalović SRB 1:17:06 OK
139 1253 Viktoria Butaš SRB 1:17:23 OK
140 1119 Jelena Djordjevic SRB 1:17:51 OK
141 1026 Maja Jerković BRC SRB 1:19:29 OK
142 1300 Biljana Vučković SRB 1:19:53 OK
143 1029 Adel Alaker Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:19:59 OK
144 1270 Vera Ćupurdija Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:20:36 OK
145 1057 Edina Jelusicsné Balogh Szekszàrdi Szurdikfutók HUN 1:21:28 OK
146 1074 Sári Varajti Kalocsai Földön Futók HUN 1:23:07 OK
147 1247 Bojana Fazekaš Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:23:09 OK
148 1207 Dragana Stupar Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:23:54 OK
149 1024 Tamara Kaličanin BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:26:45 OK
150 1003 Sonja Dr Mojzes HUN 1:27:00 OK
151 1224 Bobana Milićević Kilenji SRB 1:28:42 OK
152 1225 Silvija Injac Kilenji SRB 1:28:43 OK
153 1039 Suzana Pavletić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:49:50 OK
154 1049 Iva Mihajlovic SRB DSQ
155 1018 Gabriela Markou SRB DNS
156 1053 Szabina Mencel HUN DNS
157 1055 Danica Antović SRB DNS
158 1062 Milena Kovačić SRB DNS
159 1094 Lidija Radovanov SRB DNS
160 1124 Tünde Szabó HUN DNS
161 1197 Detti Bánszky HUN DNS
162 1265 Aleksandra Rapaić Dobro jutro Apatine SRB DNS
163 1271 Ivana Kočović SRB DNS
164 1299 Zsanett Demeter HUN DNS
165 1324 Milka Bošnjak SRB DNS
166 1327 Csenge Kőműves SRB DNS
167 1277 Zorica Kulic ARK Somaraton SRB DNF