Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 385 Dragomir Ristanović OAK Beograd SRB 1:17:19 OK
2 607 Daniel Bečkei SRB 1:20:07 OK
3 171 Novica Stojanovic AK APATIN SRB 1:22:22 OK
4 28 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:22:29 OK
5 419 Jožef Hajaš Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:23:19 OK
6 307 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:23:21 OK
7 120 Lazar Rišar Ark Somaraton SRB 1:25:23 OK
8 298 Damir Marković Somaraton SRB 1:25:31 OK
9 532 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 1:25:43 OK
10 368 Gergő Tóth HUN 1:25:56 OK
11 233 Teodor Kenyeres SRB 1:26:26 OK
12 231 Tihamér Ozsvár SRB 1:27:04 OK
13 113 Gusztáv Surján Individualac SRB 1:27:43 OK
14 263 Gábor Nagy Szekszàrdi Szurdikfutók HUN 1:28:32 OK
15 446 Ikotin Gábor SRB 1:28:38 OK
16 348 Milivoje Jovović SRB 1:29:15 OK
17 568 Branislav Živić SRB 1:30:32 OK
18 243 Nebojša Milenković AK TRIM SRB 1:30:42 OK
19 525 Filip Stankovic SRB 1:30:58 OK
20 604 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 1:31:15 OK
21 63 DANIEL IKICA Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:31:26 OK
22 514 Jovan Jovanovic SRB 1:31:31 OK
23 7 Robert Lalić Ark Somaraton SRB 1:31:36 OK
24 423 Miloš Radosavljević BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:31:57 OK
25 710 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:32:07 OK
26 408 Peter Holczer Asics FrontRunner HUN 1:33:04 OK
27 107 Marjan Lukić Triatlon Klub Tamiš SRB 1:33:16 OK
28 89 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:33:22 OK
29 601 Nemanja Vrndic Trimtab SRB 1:33:37 OK
30 301 Janko Kutalek SRB 1:33:48 OK
31 758 Bojan Djuric Tk Triogy racing SRB 1:34:00 OK
32 315 Ármin Búrány HUN 1:34:33 OK
33 331 Nemanja Mirkovic SRB 1:34:37 OK
34 386 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:34:40 OK
35 669 Zeljko Pekovic AK Apatin - Čegarunning SRB 1:34:59 OK
36 186 Miroslav Molnar Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:35:08 OK
37 744 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:35:26 OK
38 255 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб 'ТРИМ' (Кикинда) SRB 1:35:31 OK
39 102 Róbert Csizmadia Contitech Fluid Sportegyesület HUN 1:35:32 OK
40 128 Zoltán Lipták ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:35:51 OK
41 365 János Hegedűs HUN 1:35:59 OK
42 87 László Csordalics Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:36:07 OK
43 560 Stanko Balaban Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 1:36:19 OK
44 399 Љубиша Берењи SRB 1:37:12 OK
45 629 Goran Radovanovic SRB 1:37:13 OK
46 646 Darko Tošić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:37:24 OK
47 634 Branislav Jovanović SRB 1:37:29 OK
48 486 Endre Blázsik HUN 1:37:50 OK
49 67 Szabó Csaba HUN 1:37:59 OK
50 499 Krisztián Bojti HUN 1:38:02 OK
51 504 Saša Mirić SRB 1:38:02 OK
52 478 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:38:27 OK
53 136 Aleksandar Bojović SRB 1:38:34 OK
54 364 János Seres Szeleshát Birtok HUN 1:38:34 OK
55 179 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:38:42 OK
56 187 Nenad Bogar Triatlon Klub Titan SRB 1:38:58 OK
57 78 Ferenc Lévai Kolon Futóklub HUN 1:39:21 OK
58 279 Mirko Antoljak Individual CRO 1:39:23 OK
59 272 Željko Gašpar SRB 1:39:24 OK
60 430 Djerdj Teleki ARK TRON SRB 1:39:24 OK
61 273 Ilija Delević / SRB 1:39:31 OK
62 611 Богдан Недељковић ТК "Тамиш" Панчево SRB 1:40:02 OK
63 344 Armand Boni SRB 1:40:22 OK
64 427 Zoltán Kurai HUN 1:40:33 OK
65 262 Nemanja Mladenović NNK Express SRB 1:41:12 OK
66 630 Горан Спасојевић Војска Србије, РВиПВО SRB 1:41:18 OK
67 343 László Kaposvári Egészséges Mezőhegyesért Tömegsport Egyesület HUN 1:41:21 OK
68 457 Branislav Rus SRB 1:41:21 OK
69 336 Milan Delić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:41:45 OK
70 215 Branislav Martinović AK Ruma SRB 1:41:50 OK
71 447 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint SRB 1:41:55 OK
72 317 PAVLE JONIĆ ------ SRB 1:42:07 OK
73 98 Josip Franciskovic OFK Mala Bosna 2015 SRB 1:42:08 OK
74 505 Aleksandar Besarovic AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 1:42:08 OK
75 713 Miso Koljenovic SRB 1:42:15 OK
76 451 Vatroslav Haramustek Ind CRO 1:42:27 OK
77 530 Igor Bunghart SRB 1:42:29 OK
78 450 Adrián Búrány HUN 1:42:32 OK
79 350 Žarko Marjanović Fit Complete SRB 1:42:39 OK
80 619 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:42:47 OK
81 183 Ond Bakos Hitna pomoć Senta SRB 1:42:48 OK
82 188 Andrija Đekić / SRB 1:42:59 OK
83 636 Igor Golić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:43:06 OK
84 641 Milan WMEP Marinković adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:43:07 OK
85 667 Nebojsa Obradovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:43:07 OK
86 477 Đorđe Munjas Ark Somaraton SRB 1:43:13 OK
87 420 Dejan Nikolić ARK Somaraton Sombor SRB 1:43:23 OK
88 473 Elvis Škorić SRB 1:43:27 OK
89 401 Darko Kmezic SRB 1:43:31 OK
90 276 Attila Trábert WellAtiRUN HUN 1:43:53 OK
91 518 Гојко Костић SRB 1:43:54 OK
92 724 Aleksandar Maksimović SRB 1:43:55 OK
93 528 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 1:44:01 OK
94 125 Pero Stević ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:44:12 OK
95 349 Damir Batanjski Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:44:18 OK
96 131 Srdjan Lukić SRB 1:44:19 OK
97 160 Nemanja Katanić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:44:39 OK
98 139 Viktor Kiš Jovak ultRAn Senta SRB 1:44:41 OK
99 462 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:44:45 OK
100 370 Miklós Benedek SRB 1:45:03 OK
101 706 Tibor Pap TK Titan Subotica SRB 1:45:07 OK
102 735 Mihailo Živković SRB 1:45:09 OK
103 476 Dragomir Ilić AK Apatin SRB 1:45:11 OK
104 438 Aleksandar Lazic Fit Complete SRB 1:45:30 OK
105 210 Elvir Rakipović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:45:32 OK
106 257 Gábor Nagy HUN 1:46:05 OK
107 1 Radovan Stevanovic SRB 1:46:37 OK
108 765 Igor Batinica SRB 1:46:37 OK
109 206 Zoltán Janka HUN 1:46:45 OK
110 172 Csaba Gulyás Contitech Fluid Sportegyesület HUN 1:46:48 OK
111 685 Zsolt Tiralla HUN 1:46:55 OK
112 437 Bojan Krivokuća SRB 1:47:10 OK
113 563 Stevan Lacmanovic SRB 1:47:12 OK
114 108 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 1:47:20 OK
115 328 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:47:27 OK
116 637 Dániel Miskolci SRB 1:48:01 OK
117 714 Milan Andjelkovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:48:14 OK
118 585 Dragan M Jovanovic AK Morava Vladicin Han SRB 1:48:17 OK
119 596 Robert Vajda SRB 1:48:45 OK
120 684 Dejan Vojnić Purčar Elementa SRB 1:48:50 OK
121 49 Bojan Grubor INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:49:13 OK
122 72 Aleksandar Radovanovic SRB 1:49:14 OK
123 83 Dejan Gojić SRB 1:49:20 OK
124 422 Ivan Radojevic SRB 1:49:21 OK
125 211 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:49:39 OK
126 695 Atila Sič ARK Somaraton SRB 1:49:39 OK
127 73 Albert Boros SRB 1:49:55 OK
128 575 miroslav liscevic Ark Somaraton Sombor SRB 1:49:56 OK
129 403 Branimir Gajić Infostud SRB 1:49:57 OK
130 495 Viktor Dujmovic SRB 1:49:57 OK
131 57 Davor Balać Dudova Šuma tim SRB 1:50:01 OK
132 66 Lazar Vučković SRB 1:50:16 OK
133 387 Natan Rabajev SRB 1:50:16 OK
134 570 Vojislav Blagojević SRB 1:50:22 OK
135 112 Janko Mionić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:50:24 OK
136 4 Dejan Tikvicki SRB 1:50:28 OK
137 284 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:50:37 OK
138 411 József Faragó Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:50:41 OK
139 631 Marjan Mezedi Dudova Šuma tim SRB 1:50:41 OK
140 390 Milan Živković SRB 1:50:44 OK
141 219 Nebojša Kojić SRB 1:50:53 OK
142 242 Ivan Gavrilov AK Trim - Kikinda SRB 1:50:54 OK
143 485 Daniel Francia PSK Sirig SRB 1:50:55 OK
144 526 Slavisa Stojanovic SRB 1:50:57 OK
145 463 Dejan Jelača SRB 1:51:04 OK
146 405 Milan Miladinović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:51:10 OK
147 190 Goran Živanović SRB 1:51:16 OK
148 535 Pavle Peković Triogy Racing Team SRB 1:51:25 OK
149 679 Zoran Kampfer - SRB 1:51:26 OK
150 550 Zoltán Kovács HUN 1:51:27 OK
151 686 Filip Andrejević SRB 1:51:30 OK
152 254 Nikola Milosevic BRC Maratonci SRB 1:51:39 OK
153 74 Viktor Sabo SRB 1:52:02 OK
154 3 István Gorza HUN 1:52:03 OK
155 723 Aleksandar Mijailović САД ТРЧИ Опленац Топола SRB 1:52:05 OK
156 134 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 1:52:07 OK
157 402 Khop Bahadur Gurung NEP 1:52:10 OK
158 553 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 1:52:13 OK
159 580 Daniel Benic SRB 1:52:13 OK
160 757 Dusan Lazarevic SRB 1:52:13 OK
161 683 Árpád Röhrig SRB 1:52:29 OK
162 256 Borko Gajic SRB 1:52:31 OK
163 213 Miloš Milanović SRB 1:52:36 OK
164 728 Ninoslav Markovic SRB 1:52:36 OK
165 729 Oszkár Lukács Pannon TV SRB 1:52:37 OK
166 25 Áron Sutus Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:52:49 OK
167 311 Bruno Hervat DSR Maraton Uljanik CRO 1:52:49 OK
168 221 Dániel Miklós HUN 1:53:01 OK
169 533 Zivomir Tomic SRB 1:53:09 OK
170 36 Szabolcs Kerekes HUN 1:53:16 OK
171 562 Vladimir Kolić SRB 1:53:18 OK
172 100 Srđan Savić Ark somaraton SRB 1:53:23 OK
173 674 Vladimir Jovic SRB 1:53:31 OK
174 70 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB 1:53:38 OK
175 130 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:53:39 OK
176 77 Marko Trifunović - SRB 1:53:42 OK
177 27 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:53:43 OK
178 746 Rade Trkulja NEMA SRB 1:53:44 OK
179 62 Vlatko Primorac ARK Tron Palic USA 1:53:48 OK
180 577 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:53:50 OK
181 170 Sándor Schneider Contitech Fluid Sportegyesület HUN 1:53:51 OK
182 323 László Bán HUN 1:54:04 OK
183 598 Milan Jakovljević BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:54:04 OK
184 332 Marko Tubic SRB 1:54:06 OK
185 20 Radovan Popović SRB 1:54:13 OK
186 576 Milan Jovanovic Olimpik Subotica SRB 1:54:14 OK
187 711 Srđan Bogić SRB 1:54:18 OK
188 346 Vladimir Topalović "AK Sava" Novi Beograd SRB 1:54:38 OK
189 296 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 1:54:48 OK
190 181 Milan Krezovic SRB 1:54:56 OK
191 169 Szilveszter Rostás Contitech Fluid Sportegyesület HUN 1:55:01 OK
192 5 Filip Šuput VTŠ SRB 1:55:05 OK
193 75 Dragan Đikić Društvo istraživača "Vladimir Mandić - Manda" SRB 1:55:06 OK
194 640 Ivan Ajdarovic SRB 1:55:06 OK
195 424 Gábor Borsos HUN 1:55:11 OK
196 643 Srdjan Sajlovic SRB 1:55:16 OK
197 283 Misi Berényi Kalocsai Földönfutók HUN 1:55:17 OK
198 85 Sasa Momcilovic Rekreativci Ruma SRB 1:55:18 OK
199 434 Mile Rašković AK Veteran Beograd SRB 1:55:21 OK
200 435 Boris Šarović SRB 1:55:33 OK
201 589 Nikola Mladenović SRB 1:55:34 OK
202 702 Sava Radovanović ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:55:36 OK
203 355 Nikola Lutovac SRB 1:55:37 OK
204 740 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:55:40 OK
205 144 Nemanja Jeković SRB 1:55:41 OK
206 297 Branislav Medić SRB 1:55:44 OK
207 109 Forest Benjamin Török Pécsi Testkultúra Közhasznú Egyesület, HERBALIFE HUN 1:56:04 OK
208 638 Darko Jankulovski SRB 1:56:07 OK
209 294 Dusan Gutesa SRB 1:56:11 OK
210 19 Nemanja randjelovic SRB 1:56:19 OK
211 241 László Kasza HUN 1:56:22 OK
212 309 Vasa Vorkapić SRB 1:56:22 OK
213 196 Róbert Világos SRB 1:56:35 OK
214 413 Dejan Savic SRB 1:56:36 OK
215 119 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 1:56:43 OK
216 751 Senisa Gasic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:56:46 OK
217 88 Igor Prlja SRB 1:56:51 OK
218 439 Zoran Đukić SRB 1:56:51 OK
219 194 Denis Begović SRB 1:57:11 OK
220 167 György Szabó HUN 1:57:13 OK
221 290 Pavle Kolarević Adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:57:13 OK
222 24 Momčilo Popović Individualac SRB 1:57:14 OK
223 622 Marko Kragovic SRB 1:57:26 OK
224 610 Gábor Keceli Mészáros Fit For Life SRB 1:57:28 OK
225 81 Ernő Hámori FutaPécs SE HUN 1:57:38 OK
226 214 Bojan Milanković Studio Present Subotica SRB 1:57:45 OK
227 698 Zoran Brančić - SRB 1:57:55 OK
228 353 Dragan Ivanović SRB 1:57:56 OK
229 688 Robert Mesaros Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:57:57 OK
230 126 Marko Orešković SRB 1:58:04 OK
231 308 Nemanja Marunić SRB 1:58:18 OK
232 292 Душан Јевтић АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 1:58:19 OK
233 116 Gustav Rafai ARK Tron SRB 1:58:27 OK
234 690 Alfred Kelemen INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:58:27 OK
235 720 Ilija Dimić SRB 1:58:27 OK
236 226 Levente Gáti HUN 1:58:36 OK
237 732 Csaba Szabó HUN 1:58:43 OK
238 39 Tibor Hegedűs Spartan training group Kecskemét HUN 1:58:55 OK
239 709 Aleksandar Brozovic SRB 1:58:56 OK
240 55 Mišo Guljaš Samostalan takmičar SRB 1:59:05 OK
241 90 Zoltan Šokčić Inspiran/PSK Spartak Subotica SRB 1:59:11 OK
242 764 Ilija Tomić Planinarski klub Spartak SRB 1:59:12 OK
243 52 Hrvoje Pavlović individualac CRO 1:59:14 OK
244 147 Dorijan Horvat INDIVIDUALAC CRO 1:59:15 OK
245 608 Milan Jancsikin Triacto HUN 1:59:17 OK
246 374 Zeljko Graovac Ark Somaraton SRB 1:59:22 OK
247 404 Uros Krstovic Mambe SRB 1:59:27 OK
248 117 Milan Dakić Dudova Šuma Tim SRB 1:59:29 OK
249 479 Jasmin Kapetanovic Rekreativno trčanje SRB 1:59:29 OK
250 80 Nenad Grković ARK TRON SRB 1:59:42 OK
251 755 Srđan Cvijanović SRB 2:00:00 OK
252 584 Dragan Ilić Vihori SRB 2:00:01 OK
253 733 Saša Karčakovski Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:00:04 OK
254 455 Goran Ivic bez kluba SRB 2:00:06 OK
255 701 Dalibor Ivic TK Titan Subotica SRB 2:00:22 OK
256 71 Péter Lenti HRSE HUN 2:00:31 OK
257 583 Nenad Dulic SRB 2:00:46 OK
258 602 Dusan Marjanovic Trimtab SRB 2:01:09 OK
259 415 Damir Ferhatbegović Belgrade Running club SRB 2:01:13 OK
260 105 Laslo Tarjan ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:01:20 OK
261 474 Alex Hegedűs HUN 2:01:31 OK
262 393 Nenad Bozic SRB 2:01:37 OK
263 35 Duško Kunić Balkanska Trkačka Liga SRB 2:01:55 OK
264 522 Boris Lasović UZT CRO 2:01:58 OK
265 93 Szabolcs Somodi-Nagy HUN 2:02:17 OK
266 122 Nemanja Bunjevački SRB 2:02:21 OK
267 371 Nenad Mikaric ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 2:02:22 OK
268 719 Milutin Raus SRB 2:02:36 OK
269 202 Vlado Božić VladoBozicYoga SRB 2:02:39 OK
270 127 Damjan Samardžić SRB 2:02:46 OK
271 523 Miloš Nikolić SRB 2:02:48 OK
272 360 Filip Zavišić PK Spartak Subotica SRB 2:02:49 OK
273 106 Huba Tölgyesi SRB 2:02:51 OK
274 22 Nenad Nedović SRB 2:03:05 OK
275 314 Borislav Dragaš SRB 2:03:09 OK
276 762 Stefano Barbieri ITA 2:03:12 OK
277 527 Miroslav Kutuzov SRB 2:03:15 OK
278 721 Predrag Nikolic SRB 2:03:17 OK
279 727 Zoran Pavlovic SRB 2:03:23 OK
280 115 Gustav Rafai SRB 2:03:41 OK
281 642 Aleksandar Uzelac OAK Beograd CRO 2:03:42 OK
282 253 Vladislav Milinković Goodwill SRB 2:03:56 OK
283 650 Dejan Trajkovski SRB 2:03:59 OK
284 174 Dejan Mizdrak SRB 2:04:04 OK
285 177 Goran Dudan KP Zrenjanin SRB 2:04:08 OK
286 689 Mirsad Okanovic BIH 2:04:48 OK
287 46 Tamaš Helfrih Goodwill SRB 2:04:53 OK
288 672 Árpád Katona SRB 2:04:54 OK
289 648 Saša Marković CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 2:04:58 OK
290 395 Viktor Vig HUN 2:05:14 OK
291 616 Dejan Janković SRB 2:05:19 OK
292 632 Dmitar Strbac SRB 2:05:19 OK
293 649 Miklós Bolyos Pecelló SRB 2:05:40 OK
294 556 Zoran Boca ARK Somaraton Sombor SRB 2:05:49 OK
295 189 Vojislav Ćurulić SRB 2:06:01 OK
296 626 Adrián Kádár SRB 2:06:02 OK
297 737 Andor Koza Studio Present Subotica SRB 2:06:03 OK
298 680 Nemanja Radulović SRB 2:06:04 OK
299 705 Saša Nedeljković SRB 2:06:07 OK
300 389 Tamás Vinkó SRB 2:06:24 OK
301 280 Vladimir Dolinić SRB 2:06:27 OK
302 396 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ MARATON TIM KV SRB 2:06:39 OK
303 164 Jevrem Ćosić "Maratonci" Pančevo SRB 2:06:58 OK
304 104 Dejan Markovic Olimp Vrbas SRB 2:06:59 OK
305 48 Ilija Đukanović Dudova Šuma tim SRB 2:07:04 OK
306 458 Róbert Badis SRB 2:07:04 OK
307 359 Milos Beronja SRB 2:07:06 OK
308 493 Veljko Šumić SRB 2:07:17 OK
309 354 Rade Obradovic VK Grafičar SRB 2:07:19 OK
310 448 Dragan Djurdjevic SRB 2:07:19 OK
311 325 Ivan Galović CRO 2:07:32 OK
312 58 Viktor Boross HUN 2:07:35 OK
313 440 Aleksandar Torbica SRB 2:07:38 OK
314 339 Michael Becker BRC Trail CREW GER 2:07:39 OK
315 716 Đorđe Maslarević SRB 2:07:40 OK
316 363 Igor Vidić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:07:42 OK
317 203 Zoltan Bori HUN 2:07:44 OK
318 142 Bozo Stula SRB 2:07:47 OK
319 195 Balázs Molnár HUN 2:07:52 OK
320 30 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 2:07:56 OK
321 318 Siniša Šuić SRB 2:07:57 OK
322 148 Marko Sakač Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 2:08:01 OK
323 335 Danijel Grujevic PAN-SPEED SRB 2:08:10 OK
324 377 István Varga HUN 2:08:19 OK
325 656 Jiří Šíma ERMEWA SA CZE 2:08:26 OK
326 566 Dusan Minic SRB 2:08:30 OK
327 351 Duško Radaković Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 2:08:31 OK
328 421 János Bata SRB 2:08:35 OK
329 45 Attila Pozderka HASE HUN 2:08:36 OK
330 500 Alen Adžić SRB 2:08:54 OK
331 747 Damir Mufić SRB 2:09:00 OK
332 537 Rajko Gvozdenović SRB 2:09:02 OK
333 304 Marko Marjanovic SRB 2:09:04 OK
334 579 Stefan Bogdanovic AK VGSK SRB 2:09:28 OK
335 347 Boris Jakovčević SRB 2:09:30 OK
336 238 Szabolcs Tóth Kalocsai SRB 2:09:33 OK
337 564 Zoltan Pinter Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:09:33 OK
338 515 Dušan Prodanov Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 2:09:35 OK
339 549 Ivan Simić SRB 2:09:40 OK
340 653 Cedric-Asseh Liemessing ERMEWA SA CZE 2:09:44 OK
341 248 Bojan Pavlović SRB 2:09:45 OK
342 10 Mario Borenović ARK Tron SRB 2:09:47 OK
343 313 Aleksandar Obradović SRB 2:09:59 OK
344 266 Csaba Pljesovszky Szekszàrdi Szurdikfutók HUN 2:10:11 OK
345 508 László Papp Hajcsár team HUN 2:10:11 OK
346 114 Nikola Kosanović SRB 2:10:13 OK
347 603 Stojan Mišić / SRB 2:10:19 OK
348 59 Tomislav Antonic Run Away SRB 2:10:22 OK
349 567 Predrag ivic SRB 2:10:23 OK
350 661 Zvonimir Stipešević CRO 2:10:24 OK
351 259 Živko Popić VTŠ SRB 2:10:26 OK
352 734 Igor Skenderovic / SRB 2:10:26 OK
353 666 Alen Igumanović SRB 2:10:30 OK
354 664 Norbert Homonaji SRB 2:10:34 OK
355 176 Небојша Росић SRB 2:10:44 OK
356 492 Marko Savić SRB 2:10:44 OK
357 372 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 2:10:59 OK
358 592 David Galic SRB 2:11:04 OK
359 635 Csaba Birkás SRB 2:11:21 OK
360 300 Julije Prelčec SRB 2:11:26 OK
361 299 Arnold Losonc Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:11:31 OK
362 192 Bence Paulik HUN 2:11:32 OK
363 660 László Somogyi HUN 2:11:32 OK
364 482 Aleksandar Tomic SRB 2:11:51 OK
365 587 Matija Hemi SRB 2:12:15 OK
366 460 Đorđe Ćurić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:12:20 OK
367 220 Slobodan Avramović SRB 2:12:27 OK
368 245 Milán Attila Nagy HUN 2:12:36 OK
369 165 Sándor Siprikó HUN 2:12:37 OK
370 742 Miloš Milojević Execom Nord SRB 2:12:44 OK
371 554 Stefan Lazić PSU "TRI SVIM" SRB 2:12:53 OK
372 140 Predrag Jankovic SRB 2:12:56 OK
373 489 Luka Milosavljević Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:12:58 OK
374 223 Szabolcs Hernyák SRB 2:13:07 OK
375 428 Damir Matušćak SRB 2:13:23 OK
376 178 Saša Katačić SRB 2:13:27 OK
377 8 András Zumpf HUN 2:13:32 OK
378 244 Marko Dražić SRB 2:13:36 OK
379 269 Zoltán Müller Szekszàrdi Szurdikfutók HUN 2:13:39 OK
380 557 Stefan Todorovic Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 2:13:53 OK
381 708 Darko Trajković SRB 2:13:59 OK
382 453 Vlada Nedić RV i PVO SRB 2:14:02 OK
383 168 Igor Jankovic SRB 2:14:05 OK
384 163 Zoran Ćosić "Maratonci" Pancevo SRB 2:14:14 OK
385 118 Dragiša Vit SK OAK Novi Sad SRB 2:14:22 OK
386 547 Dejan Reljin SRB 2:14:28 OK
387 697 Zeljko Stefanovic SRB 2:14:48 OK
388 574 DAMIR BUBIĆ SRB 2:14:50 OK
389 543 Dragutin Milošević Home of MMA SRB 2:14:56 OK
390 32 Srdjan Saulić SRB 2:15:09 OK
391 555 Aleksandar Đuričić SRB 2:15:19 OK
392 175 Alen Bator SRB 2:15:34 OK
393 384 Milan Micković SRB 2:15:42 OK
394 111 Zoran Brada Mitrovic SRB 2:15:43 OK
395 658 Nikola Radović SRB 2:15:53 OK
396 153 Bojan Vojnic Tunic SRB 2:16:00 OK
397 56 Dejan Vučić Dudova šuma Tim SRB 2:16:11 OK
398 615 Uros Strbac SRB 2:16:12 OK
399 141 Vuk Vukmirovic SRB 2:16:34 OK
400 286 Emi Nikočević #DaJeEmiBitiLakoBioBiSvako SLO 2:16:41 OK
401 519 Predrag Žugić BRC - Belgrade running club MNE 2:17:12 OK
402 741 Predrag Vejin AK Apatin Apatin SRB 2:17:31 OK
403 627 Miroslav Mikic Boks Klub Gladijator SRB 2:17:57 OK
404 678 Mirko Dražić SRB 2:17:57 OK
405 417 Luka Matković SRB 2:18:05 OK
406 34 Milenko Nikolić SRB 2:18:24 OK
407 91 Ivica Kotris Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:18:32 OK
408 624 Nikola Lugonja SRB 2:18:41 OK
409 150 BORIS ABIČIĆ Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:19:04 OK
410 133 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SRB 2:19:12 OK
411 652 Blagoje Pašić SRB 2:19:28 OK
412 375 Nikola Kujundzic SRB 2:19:48 OK
413 753 Ernest Ević CRO 2:20:09 OK
414 625 Зоран Попић Execom Nord SRB 2:20:44 OK
415 267 Làszló Kiss Szekszàrdi Szurdikfutók HUN 2:20:52 OK
416 498 Danijel Sekešan SRB 2:20:53 OK
417 488 István Battancs HUN 2:20:57 OK
418 277 Simeon Škoro SRB 2:21:20 OK
419 538 Nenad Milić SRB 2:21:22 OK
420 47 Dejan Momcilovic rekreativac SRB 2:21:27 OK
421 337 goran papić PAN-SPEED SRB 2:21:36 OK
422 620 MILOŠ BURSAĆ SRB 2:21:50 OK
423 524 Oliver Zlatković SRB 2:21:52 OK
424 578 Vladimir Trifunac Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 2:22:26 OK
425 513 Milan Cvetanovic SRB 2:22:28 OK
426 398 Milan Kaćanski SRB 2:22:33 OK
427 593 Sebastian Bojkovic Contitech Fluid Sportegyesület HUN 2:22:48 OK
428 558 Александар Богичевић SRB 2:22:50 OK
429 397 Branko Šarac SRB 2:23:27 OK
430 510 Csaba Tuncsik Hajcsár team HUN 2:23:29 OK
431 270 Krisztián Reményi Szaladokkk HUN 2:23:30 OK
432 676 Boris Prćić SRB 2:23:42 OK
433 456 AKOS DRUZSEK SRB 2:23:52 OK
434 51 Nikola Sikirica SRB 2:23:57 OK
435 303 Zsolt Simon HUN 2:24:41 OK
436 229 Rajko Sretenovic SRB 2:24:59 OK
437 677 Draško Šarčević SRB 2:25:17 OK
438 725 Đorđe Kutuzov RUS 2:25:18 OK
439 197 Bojan Kaličanin BRC Trail CREW SRB 2:25:27 OK
440 410 Gabor Roža SRB 2:26:20 OK
441 480 Zoran Čanak Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:26:20 OK
442 682 Pavle Panic SRB 2:26:51 OK
443 224 Sándor Nagy HUN 2:26:59 OK
444 606 Milos Vojinovic GER 2:27:03 OK
445 14 Željko Milenković Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 2:27:09 OK
446 529 Nikola Alić SRB 2:27:14 OK
447 559 Tibor Barbulović SRB 2:27:14 OK
448 452 Daniel Šokac ArkSomaraton SRB 2:27:17 OK
449 369 Ákos Mester HUN 2:27:21 OK
450 691 nenad pavlovic TNT SRB 2:27:21 OK
451 459 Robert Kapiszta SRB 2:27:40 OK
452 312 Nemanja Radojković SRB 2:28:07 OK
453 703 Slobodan Dimitrov Masterfeed running team SRB 2:28:17 OK
454 95 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:28:18 OK
455 412 Krisztián Pásztory Hajcsár team HUN 2:29:06 OK
456 182 Nikola Obradović SRB 2:29:25 OK
457 306 Denis Ibisbegovic Avantura Team SRB 2:29:27 OK
458 497 Dejan Jeremić Rekreativac SRB 2:30:16 OK
459 468 Ивица Марковић Сланина SRB 2:30:29 OK
460 275 Borko Trkulja SRB 2:30:47 OK
461 199 Bogdan Lukač Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:30:53 OK
462 718 Kristijan Morak SRB 2:30:58 OK
463 249 Dejan Ratkovica SRB 2:30:59 OK
464 227 Žarko Doroški Bački Gračac SRB 2:31:16 OK
465 191 Ábel Pásztor Horizont SE SRB 2:31:19 OK
466 599 Igor Zdravkovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:31:19 OK
467 763 Dimitrije Bjelica SRB 2:31:23 OK
468 551 Nenad Mikulić SRB 2:31:37 OK
469 612 Milisav Ranitovic SRB 2:31:42 OK
470 68 Vladimir Bulaić Trkacki Autobus SRB 2:33:20 OK
471 665 Ilija Dedic USA 2:33:55 OK
472 572 Djordje Andjelkovic SRB 2:34:00 OK
473 216 Bogdan Čuturica Male Pčelice SRB 2:34:52 OK
474 217 Marko Vasić Male Pčelice SRB 2:34:52 OK
475 380 Стефан Бугарчић SRB 2:35:20 OK
476 760 Jozsef Czagany HUN 2:35:39 OK
477 694 Boris Šinko SRB 2:36:35 OK
478 228 Mirko Savic SRB 2:36:45 OK
479 327 Marko Bjelajac Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:37:34 OK
480 357 Dejan Čakarević BRC Road Runners SRB 2:37:48 OK
481 2 Tihomir Lendvai SRB 2:38:00 OK
482 750 Aleksandar Milošević SRB 2:39:08 OK
483 738 Saša Maričić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:39:09 OK
484 749 Александар Воргић Кељановић Топ Тим SRB 2:39:09 OK
485 143 István Dobó SRB 2:39:58 OK
486 409 Szabolcs Buckó SRB 2:40:01 OK
487 234 Antun Pongračić BIZbike CRO 2:40:21 OK
488 431 Denis Jović SRB 2:40:32 OK
489 501 Aleksandar Kosanović Mambe SRB 2:40:50 OK
490 506 Aleksa Stanilovic Mambe SRB 2:40:50 OK
491 381 Pavle Prica Mambe SRB 2:40:51 OK
492 6 Zsolt Szendi Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:40:56 OK
493 639 Nenad Popovic SRB 2:41:22 OK
494 382 Goran Teofilović SRB 2:42:26 OK
495 201 Robert Benedek SRB 2:42:46 OK
496 544 Nebojša Kamber SRB 2:43:10 OK
497 517 Arsenije Rodić SRB 2:43:15 OK
498 503 Milos Konjevic SRB 2:44:27 OK
499 289 Vladimir Bodvanski SRB 2:44:42 OK
500 94 Branko Milević SRB 2:45:29 OK
501 445 Milan Kosutic SRB 2:46:31 OK
502 655 Jakub Fabian ERMEWA SA CZE 2:46:46 OK
503 99 Goran Antičević Liga kod Juge SRB 2:48:42 OK
504 322 Csonka Áron SRB 2:48:48 OK
505 670 Bogdan Pecanac SRB 2:48:59 OK
506 745 Norberto Gonzalez Correr Ayuda SRB 2:50:12 OK
507 614 Marko Djekic SRB 2:51:31 OK
508 185 Branislav Komazec SRB 2:55:48 OK
509 13 Milan Cvijanovic SRB DSQ
510 218 Nenad Ristić Male Pčelice SRB DSQ
511 330 Boris Saulić SRU Starter SRB DSQ
512 340 Maskirna Ovca AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB DSQ
513 609 Dragoljub Milosavljevic Belgrade Running Club SRB DSQ
514 617 Rene Čalija UWH Calypso SRB DSQ
515 623 Marko Naumovski Hemofarm Running Team SRB DSQ
516 633 Vaso Leković SRB DSQ
517 645 Slavko Adamov Ultramaratonski klub PALIGO PALUS SRB DSQ
518 687 Draško Stanković BRC Youngsters SRB DSQ
519 17 Ilija Ivosevic SRB DNS
520 21 Igor Marković SRB DNS
521 31 Zoltán Fülöp HUN DNS
522 50 Attila Berta Kalocsai Földönfutók HUN DNS
523 53 Zoltán Turáni HUN DNS
524 79 Veljko Bajić SRB DNS
525 101 Marko Crnjanski BTL SRB DNS
526 129 Milan Ristic SRB DNS
527 154 Marko Karamarkovic SRB DNS
528 184 Krzysztof Biel POL DNS
529 200 Marko Smiljanic SRB DNS
530 260 Bojan Božić SRB DNS
531 320 Emil Lulić SRB DNS
532 321 Dmitry Grebenkov RUS DNS
533 324 Uros Urosevic Belgrade Running club SRB DNS
534 341 Edvard Halas Paligo Palus - "Život je more" SRB DNS
535 362 Vlatko Mladenović Mpk power team SRB DNS
536 367 Davor Sarcevic SRB DNS
537 394 Dušan Anđelić AK Trim Kikinda SRB DNS
538 443 Mарко Мишоски ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB DNS
539 467 Oskar Lukac SRB DNS
540 483 Dušan Đorđević SRB DNS
541 496 Marko Stanković SRB DNS
542 536 Radovan Jevtić SRB DNS
543 552 Stevan Kopilović SRB DNS
544 569 Звонимир Поповић SRB DNS
545 628 Марко Герасимовић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB DNS
546 654 Miloš Mamula Infostud SRB DNS
547 668 Bojan Trifunovic Blok 70 SRB DNS
548 707 Radan Orašanin BIH DNS
549 717 Marinko Knezevic Sloboda Novi Grad SRB DNS
550 92 Dragan Prodanović SRB DNF
551 173 Filip Kaurin SRB DNF
552 542 Miloš Bubnjević SRB DNF
553 546 Branislav Grković Infostud SRB DNF
554 731 Marko Dropulja Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB DNF
555 754 Ivan Dulić SRB DNF