Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 595 Anita Calbert SRB 1:41:26 OK
2 700 Mariann Mácsai HUN 1:41:59 OK
3 329 Maria Moskova SRB 1:42:52 OK
4 222 Beáta Németh WellAtiRun HUN 1:43:53 OK
5 161 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 1:45:21 OK
6 16 Csilla Frankó HUN 1:45:59 OK
7 461 Erika Hakszer Mecsekman SE HUN 1:47:50 OK
8 60 Vlasta Živković Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:48:06 OK
9 406 Ágnes Geráné HUN 1:48:31 OK
10 548 Наташа Томашевић SRB 1:48:56 OK
11 54 Helga Sipos HUN 1:50:00 OK
12 722 Aleksandra Todorović Adidas runners (Belgrade Urban Running Team) SRB 1:51:49 OK
13 756 Marija Desivojevic Cvetkovic 3 OGY RACING Novi Sad SRB 1:52:13 OK
14 704 MartinA Poljakovic ARK Tron SRB 1:53:45 OK
15 110 Mima Despic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:54:59 OK
16 444 Éva Szarvadi Run&Troll HUN 1:55:08 OK
17 469 Ilijana Kuveljić SRB 1:55:17 OK
18 588 Nevena Topličić SRB 1:55:34 OK
19 520 Jelena Borisic SRB 1:55:41 OK
20 235 Ildikó Ince HUN 1:56:57 OK
21 271 Đurđina Stošić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:58:01 OK
22 692 Petra Kàplàr SRB 1:58:09 OK
23 33 Mirela Jeremic SRB 1:58:42 OK
24 743 Milica Stojšić Ark Somaraton SRB 1:58:53 OK
25 274 Magdolna Vilisics HUN 1:58:58 OK
26 712 Slađana Radulović SRB 1:58:59 OK
27 748 Ines Kopilović Infostud SRB 1:59:01 OK
28 291 Nada Bundić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:59:03 OK
29 240 Ana Barašević SRB 1:59:31 OK
30 239 Ivana Margetić SRB 1:59:46 OK
31 726 Zorica Milutin Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombor SRB 2:00:06 OK
32 361 Szabina Székely WellAtiRun HUN 2:00:13 OK
33 268 Erika Klézli Szekszàrdi Szurdikfutók HUN 2:00:31 OK
34 454 Izabella Nagy HUN 2:00:55 OK
35 507 Liptai Szilvia Hajcsár team HUN 2:01:21 OK
36 521 Antonija Barišić-Lasović UZT CRO 2:01:38 OK
37 490 Anikó Sebőkné Császár HUN 2:02:09 OK
38 9 Zseni Kocsis FuTeam SE HUN 2:02:18 OK
39 426 Irén Erzsébet Csík Gyulai kengyelfutók HUN 2:02:24 OK
40 352 Tunde Bicskei ark magyarkanizsai maratonfutók SRB 2:02:27 OK
41 41 Krisztina Pruzsinszki Pomázi Futó Bajnokok SE HUN 2:02:50 OK
42 37 Danijela Milojkovic SRB 2:03:12 OK
43 376 Magdolna T Nagy HUN 2:03:28 OK
44 12 Ildiko Zsaki Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:03:54 OK
45 246 Dušica Vilov SRB 2:04:05 OK
46 739 Jasmina Kljajić Dobro jutro Apatine SRB 2:04:17 OK
47 333 Jelena Petrovic SRB 2:04:25 OK
48 671 Erika Katona SRB 2:04:54 OK
49 82 Hajnalka Remete SRB 2:05:21 OK
50 659 Dijana Šarčević SRB 2:05:54 OK
51 407 Milana Maričić SRB 2:06:14 OK
52 252 Sanja Spasić ARK Odžaci SRB 2:06:34 OK
53 715 Snezana Kliska Čegarunning SRB 2:06:40 OK
54 157 Karolina Madaras Puskas SRB 2:06:46 OK
55 29 Judit Timár HUN 2:06:48 OK
56 209 Tamara Zindovic SRB 2:06:53 OK
57 65 Anett Kelemen HUN 2:07:09 OK
58 282 Tímea Frey HUN 2:07:13 OK
59 40 Aleksandra Markov BRC SRB 2:07:45 OK
60 484 Olivera Šurdić SRB 2:07:54 OK
61 534 Ágnes Ruzsa SRB 2:07:56 OK
62 416 Selena Vujatov SRB 2:08:14 OK
63 540 Jelena Popović SRB 2:08:27 OK
64 44 Csilla Csorba HUN 2:08:38 OK
65 305 Irena Pavlovic SRB 2:09:05 OK
66 319 Anna Lulić Márki SRB 2:09:41 OK
67 644 Henrietta Zsurzs HUN 2:09:55 OK
68 316 Dragana Mutic Adidas Runners Beograd SRB 2:10:25 OK
69 138 Nataša Stojičić Ark Somaraton SRB 2:10:51 OK
70 696 Maral Mohammadi DKFI SRB 2:10:59 OK
71 86 Edit Trungel Mešter ARK Tron Palić SRB 2:11:05 OK
72 225 Ildiko Bazso HUN 2:11:12 OK
73 18 Jelena Milutinovic AK Sava SRB 2:11:22 OK
74 61 Ivana Vojnović SRB 2:11:35 OK
75 366 Julijana Patafta VladoBožićYoga SRB 2:11:56 OK
76 761 Katalin Czaganyne Bazovszki HUN 2:12:06 OK
77 43 Renáta Violetta Kis Budafoki futókör HUN 2:12:28 OK
78 471 Gyöngyi Gyurkóczi FutaPécs SE HUN 2:12:41 OK
79 470 Anita Milovanovic Beogradski trkački klub SRB 2:13:11 OK
80 285 Zoltánné Pintér Egészséges Mezőhegyesért Tömegsport Egyesület HUN 2:13:20 OK
81 38 Jasmina Lopušina BRC SRB 2:13:22 OK
82 152 Vedrana Gvozdenović Balkanska trkačka liga SRB 2:13:34 OK
83 155 Éva Fényszárosi SRB 2:13:59 OK
84 145 Friderika Vörös SRB 2:14:00 OK
85 293 Branka Petric Simic Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:14:05 OK
86 247 Ágnes Budainé HUN 2:14:08 OK
87 64 Jasna Milošević ARK Tron Palić SRB 2:14:09 OK
88 158 Edit Tancos Inspiran SRB 2:14:39 OK
89 345 Isidora Bajic SRB 2:15:04 OK
90 662 Fanni Janovics HUN 2:15:28 OK
91 342 Marija Nesic UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 2:15:37 OK
92 657 Leona Mikulášková ERMEWA SA CZE 2:15:42 OK
93 198 Danica Galić ArkSomaraton SRB 2:16:18 OK
94 531 Ivana Milenkovic BRC Maratonci SRB 2:17:13 OK
95 586 Владислава Милчић SRB 2:17:37 OK
96 261 Marija Ćojbašić NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 2:17:48 OK
97 278 Vasilija Joksimovic SRB 2:17:48 OK
98 699 Tamara Sevic SRB 2:17:48 OK
99 388 Kristina Gudelj ARK Somaraton SRB 2:18:25 OK
100 338 Csilla Eleonóra Wiesz HUN 2:18:30 OK
101 693 Jadranka Tasić PAK Mosor Niš SRB 2:18:30 OK
102 69 Sandra Ikica Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:18:53 OK
103 84 Brigita Čepo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:18:53 OK
104 26 Branka Veličković AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 2:19:01 OK
105 561 Marina Parežanin Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:19:03 OK
106 156 Zorica Vukov Paligo Palus SRB 2:19:32 OK
107 236 Erika Vargacz HUN 2:19:38 OK
108 582 Mária Terézia Burány ultRAn Zenta SRB 2:20:36 OK
109 265 Rózsa Tóth Szekszàrdi Szurdikfutók HUN 2:20:53 OK
110 449 Lara Baroš CAPITAL CREW SRB 2:20:58 OK
111 759 Krisztina Varga HUN 2:21:54 OK
112 491 Emese Bábi SRB 2:21:55 OK
113 400 Milica Vučetić Running Tribe SRB 2:21:56 OK
114 494 Danijela Milodanovic SRB 2:22:01 OK
115 487 Ivana Peić Tukuljac ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:22:25 OK
116 232 Marina Nagy SRB 2:23:04 OK
117 356 Gordana Kolundžija BRC- Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:23:05 OK
118 379 Huanita Bábi SRB 2:23:12 OK
119 250 Danijela Popović Goodwill SRB 2:23:13 OK
120 418 Milica Krnić SRB 2:23:27 OK
121 663 Csabáné Szabó HUN 2:24:33 OK
122 302 Betti Kozma HUN 2:24:41 OK
123 541 Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 2:24:43 OK
124 326 Milena Ljepoja SRB 2:25:53 OK
125 600 Valentina Szolga HUN 2:26:49 OK
126 605 Helena Ivanov SRB 2:27:04 OK
127 281 Judit Klieber HUN 2:27:34 OK
128 205 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:28:27 OK
129 23 Milena Simic SRB 2:28:28 OK
130 573 Ljiljana Stankov SRB 2:28:49 OK
131 752 Jasmina Palurovic SRB 2:29:43 OK
132 310 Zsaklina Vígi Zsoldos Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:29:44 OK
133 675 Ágnes Raffai Telecki Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:29:44 OK
134 414 Ivana Ferhatbegovic Belgrade Running club SRB 2:30:01 OK
135 442 Andrea Guci SRB 2:31:08 OK
136 378 Gorana Francišković Urlik SRB 2:31:37 OK
137 613 Milena Ranitovic SRB 2:31:42 OK
138 358 Senka Čakarević BRC Road Runners SRB 2:32:39 OK
139 475 Szilvia Csanadi Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:32:43 OK
140 502 Sanja Zigic SRB 2:34:06 OK
141 432 Albina Tarjan Tobolka ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:34:24 OK
142 180 Vlasta Kovač ARK MaratonKO SRB 2:34:25 OK
143 673 Mona Gazivoda Liga kod Juge SRB 2:36:48 OK
144 392 Biljana Blažić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:36:50 OK
145 565 Ankica Sabo Škola trčanja Osijek CRO 2:37:25 OK
146 146 Krisztina Csernák HUN 2:37:47 OK
147 512 Jasmina Gerginov 🏃rekreativac SRB 2:38:02 OK
148 162 Tatjana Radivojevic SRB 2:38:04 OK
149 149 Ivana Čuković SRB 2:38:39 OK
150 230 Danica Golubičić SRB 2:39:09 OK
151 736 Jovana Ančulj SRB 2:39:11 OK
152 123 Maja Bodrožić ArkSomaraton SRB 2:39:18 OK
153 124 Biljana Vezmar ArkSomaraton SRB 2:39:18 OK
154 618 Mia Kotarac adidas Runners Beograd SRB 2:39:22 OK
155 166 Aleksandra Maric SRB 2:40:06 OK
156 425 Una Brajovic SRB 2:40:31 OK
157 287 Urška Posega #DaJeEmiBitiLakoBioBiSvako SLO 2:42:31 OK
158 781 Tijana Odobašić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:42:40 OK
159 237 Ljerka Vukmirović Ark Somaraton SRB 2:42:59 OK
160 545 Milica Kokotović Infostud SRB 2:43:10 OK
161 258 Katarina Sivić SRB 2:43:23 OK
162 539 Andrijana Petrovic SRB 2:44:16 OK
163 597 Željka Ljubojević Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:44:55 OK
164 509 Angéla Kozma SRB 2:45:35 OK
165 590 Jagoda Knežević - SRB 2:46:33 OK
166 383 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović SRB 2:46:37 OK
167 391 Jovana Nikolić SRB 2:46:46 OK
168 159 Eleonora Anau SRB 2:46:55 OK
169 465 Suzana Stanojević SRB 2:48:27 OK
170 466 Marija Stanojevic SRB 2:48:28 OK
171 594 Milica Milovanović SRB 2:49:01 OK
172 472 Timea Galambos FutaPécs SE HUN 2:49:05 OK
173 591 Ksenija Barna SRB 2:49:10 OK
174 15 Anita Barnáné Szancsik HUN 2:49:19 OK
175 207 Dorina Boriné Tóth HUN 2:49:58 OK
176 264 Ircsi Tóth Szekszàrdi Szurdikfutók HUN 2:51:51 OK
177 208 Andreja Rakipović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:58:18 OK
178 137 Aurora Antolović-Amidžić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:58:37 OK
179 647 Dragana Srdić adidas Runners Beograd SRB 2:59:54 OK
180 42 Bene Sarolta FutaPécs SE HUN DSQ
181 193 Dina Zdanski Radovanović BRC SRB DSQ
182 429 Tamara Rnjak ARK Somaraton SRB DSQ
183 436 Ivana Grujovic BURT SRB DSQ
184 511 Kinga Tóth Hajcsár team HUN DSQ
185 11 Szilvia Máhonfai FutaPécs SE HUN DNS
186 76 Sarolta Almásiné Vecseri HRSE Szentes HUN DNS
187 96 Valentina Kèri SRB DNS
188 97 Anikó Zimányi Kovács HUN DNS
189 103 Nataša Delibašić Atletski klub Sava SRB DNS
190 132 Vivien Pósa SRB DNS
191 135 Eszter Tóth HUN DNS
192 204 Tímea Nagy Abonyi HUN DNS
193 212 Ágnes Simonné Gyárfás HUN DNS
194 251 Marina Brbaklić Tepavac Ark Somaraton SRB DNS
195 295 Jelena Đogić SRB DNS
196 334 Nora Trklja AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB DNS
197 373 Jelena Lukić ARK Petrovgrad SRB DNS
198 433 Guci Adrianna SRB DNS
199 464 Jelena Tadic SRB DNS
200 516 Andrea Kabók HUN DNS
201 581 Milica Bracić SRB DNS
202 621 Timea Kuczora HUN DNS
203 651 Jovana Kočović Bokserski klub Greatest Lazarevac SRB DNS
204 151 Viola Halász SRB DNF
205 288 Renata Bodvanski SRB DNF
206 441 Vanja Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB DNF
207 481 Sara Mrdovic SRB DNF
208 571 Nina Dankovic SRB DNF
209 681 Dina Koprolčec Udruga Kreativna rekreacija CRO DNF
210 730 Jelena Savic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNF