Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 5022 Katarina Pohlod ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:25:29 OK
2 5048 Biljana Kiradžijeva A.K.,,AS023,, Zrenjanin SRB 1:25:39 OK
3 5017 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:30:51 OK
4 5491 Stefana Cerovina BURT SRB 1:36:05 OK
5 5700 Mateja Kožić Individualac CRO 1:37:02 OK
6 5012 Aleksandra Burkanovic AK APATIN SRB 1:39:13 OK
7 5281 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 1:39:56 OK
8 5321 Vlasta Živković Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:39:59 OK
9 5578 Marija Labak Đakovo Trći CRO 1:44:07 OK
10 5684 Danijela Vujasinovic SRB 1:44:13 OK
11 5317 Наташа Томашевић SRB 1:45:04 OK
12 5031 Aniko Jablan AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:47:11 OK
13 5415 Jasmina Dragićević SRB 1:47:38 OK
14 5530 Sanela Fetahović ARK Fruška Gora SRB 1:47:45 OK
15 5171 Slađana Vukas AK Inđija SRB 1:47:54 OK
16 5245 Katarina Djukic BURT SRB 1:48:33 OK
17 5356 MartinA Poljakovic ARK Tron SRB 1:48:45 OK
18 5304 Nevena Topličić SRB 1:49:19 OK
19 5462 Ildiko Fabo UG "Inspiran" SRB 1:49:37 OK
20 5243 Anastazia Čaki SRB 1:49:39 OK
21 5538 Tatjana Vujovic Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:53:32 OK
22 5062 Đurđina Stošić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:53:35 OK
23 5338 Antonija Barišić-Lasović UZT CRO 1:53:46 OK
24 5216 Marija Momic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:54:07 OK
25 5520 Suzana Filipovic Ark Somaraton SRB 1:54:10 OK
26 5319 Marijana Kovač Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:54:25 OK
27 5500 Ines Mazur Vidaković Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:54:41 OK
28 5032 Aleksandra Vrsajković Ak,,Hajduk,,maraton Kula SRB 1:54:51 OK
29 5044 Александра Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:54:54 OK
30 5485 Марија Бабић SRB 1:55:07 OK
31 5252 MIRTA (MUTI) STANIŠIĆ Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:55:10 OK
32 5505 Biljana Tadić SRB 1:55:18 OK
33 5268 Bojana Žugić - SRB 1:55:22 OK
34 5150 Dragana Mladenović AK Inđija SRB 1:55:34 OK
35 5336 Marija Torbica SRB 1:56:39 OK
36 5116 Jelena Milutinovic AK Sava SRB 1:57:04 OK
37 5443 Aleksandra Milosavljevic Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:57:33 OK
38 5676 Tunde Bicskei SRB 1:57:43 OK
39 5170 TATJANA PERNARČIĆ Udruga Zdravo Trčanje CRO 1:57:44 OK
40 5330 Renata Štajner ARK Somaraton SRB 1:57:45 OK
41 5184 Ljubica Vojnovic ARK Somaraton SRB 1:57:46 OK
42 5430 Anastazija Stoilov Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 1:58:23 OK
43 5575 Dejana Butorac Ark Somaraton SRB 1:58:52 OK
44 5314 Nataša Stojičić Ark Somaraton SRB 1:59:01 OK
45 5374 Zvjezdana Privara Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:59:17 OK
46 5517 Mirela Jeremic SRB 2:00:05 OK
47 5574 Aleksandra Slavuljica SRB 2:00:15 OK
48 5274 Sonja Kapetanović SRB 2:00:25 OK
49 5423 Vesela Mačkić Triogy Racing SRB 2:00:42 OK
50 5563 Tamara Isaković Kovačević SRB 2:00:43 OK
51 5569 Bojana Velickovic SRB 2:01:45 OK
52 5694 Milana Maričić SRB 2:01:45 OK
53 5181 Maja Vukićević STRC SRB 2:01:46 OK
54 5148 Miljana Mladenović AK Inđija SRB 2:02:21 OK
55 5189 Marija Taskovic SRB 2:02:30 OK
56 5441 Zorica Krtolica SRB 2:02:34 OK
57 5242 Zorica Milutin Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombor SRB 2:02:40 OK
58 5478 Dušanka Marković NRC SRB 2:02:53 OK
59 5064 Sanja Spasic ARK Odžaci SRB 2:03:30 OK
60 5294 Tatjana Stankovic Nrcbgd SRB 2:03:33 OK
61 5130 Milica Krstić SRB 2:03:39 OK
62 5590 Tijana Šaranović SRB 2:03:43 OK
63 5136 Maja Pantelic SRB 2:03:59 OK
64 5687 Mirela Kuč Gladiator Workout NS SRB 2:04:31 OK
65 5126 Jovana Babić AK Inđija SRB 2:04:34 OK
66 5015 Tijana Odobašić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:04:35 OK
67 5014 Marina BRBAKLIĆ TEPAVAC ARK Somaraton SRB 2:04:36 OK
68 5303 Iva Uzelac ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:05:01 OK
69 5671 Mirjana Rakićević SRB 2:05:07 OK
70 5348 Marija Dragović SRB 2:05:18 OK
71 5621 Jelena Harambašić BURT SRB 2:05:46 OK
72 5652 Vedrana Gvozdenović SRB 2:06:02 OK
73 5134 Kristina Gudelj ARK Somaraton SRB 2:06:03 OK
74 5365 Jovana Kulusic CARDIO WORKOUT SRB 2:06:21 OK
75 5660 Tatjana Grbovic SRB 2:06:23 OK
76 5030 Dragana Špehar AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 2:06:46 OK
77 5413 Tatjana Radivojevic SRB 2:06:50 OK
78 5649 Biljana Koteska Veljković NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 2:07:26 OK
79 5524 Kristina Radović SRB 2:07:53 OK
80 5350 Danijela Jurosevic SRB 2:08:02 OK
81 5405 Ivana Vukelić ARK Sombor SRB 2:09:09 OK
82 5429 Danica Golubičić Delta Running Team SRB 2:09:10 OK
83 5201 Suzana Mitrović SRB 2:09:15 OK
84 5670 Gabriella Csernák HUN 2:09:27 OK
85 5658 Ivana Milenkovic BRC Maratonci SRB 2:09:28 OK
86 5007 Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 2:09:29 OK
87 5565 Milica Vučetić Running Tribe SRB 2:09:38 OK
88 5160 Vesna Paštrović SRB 2:09:54 OK
89 5477 Vojislava Crnjanski Spasojević NRC SRB 2:10:12 OK
90 5456 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:10:43 OK
91 5221 Ivana Vojnović SRB 2:11:52 OK
92 5602 Mirjana Petković SRB 2:12:38 OK
93 5626 Milica Marković SRB 2:12:46 OK
94 5452 Milica Krnić SRB 2:12:56 OK
95 5333 Aleksandra Petrović SRB 2:13:03 OK
96 5361 Milana Ćurčin SRB 2:13:05 OK
97 5604 Jovana Kočović Bokserski klub Greatest Lazarevac SRB 2:13:52 OK
98 5360 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović SRB 2:14:29 OK
99 5013 Maja Bodrožić ArkSomaraton SRB 2:14:30 OK
100 5018 Biljana Vezmar ArkSomaraton SRB 2:14:30 OK
101 5323 Milena Simic ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 2:14:41 OK
102 5379 Erika Pobrić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:14:54 OK
103 5469 Nataša Guberinić SRB 2:14:56 OK
104 5370 Darija Amanovic SRB 2:15:19 OK
105 5215 Mária Maruzsa HUN 2:15:22 OK
106 5396 Stanika Kostić SRB 2:16:19 OK
107 5286 Milena Simonović Nike + run club Belgrade SRB 2:16:30 OK
108 5354 Ljiljana Tasić Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 2:17:30 OK
109 5420 Branka Injac SRB 2:17:58 OK
110 5560 Sandra Ikica Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:18:04 OK
111 5498 Brigita Čepo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:18:05 OK
112 5556 Vesna Đoković BTL SRB 2:18:15 OK
113 5421 Isidora Bajic SRB 2:18:31 OK
114 5634 Nevena Mitrović tim Bijeljina trči rekreativno BIH 2:18:33 OK
115 5418 Marijana Kovac Cardio Workout SRB 2:18:39 OK
116 5673 Ana Čota Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:18:50 OK
117 5395 Neda Ćaćić SRB 2:19:55 OK
118 5487 Ivana Zlatanović SRB 2:20:14 OK
119 5292 Gordana Vukomanović SRB 2:20:55 OK
120 5680 Ivana Gadjanski SRB 2:21:39 OK
121 5617 Ivana Kostic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:22:03 OK
122 5603 ALEKSANDRA MILETIĆ SRB 2:22:36 OK
123 5307 Irina Batinic SRB 2:22:46 OK
124 5417 Milica Petrović SRB 2:22:59 OK
125 5432 Martina Plavšić CRO 2:23:00 OK
126 5194 Jovana Mihaljcic SRB 2:23:22 OK
127 5238 Ivana Mihajlovic N/A SRB 2:24:21 OK
128 5642 Milena Vlahovic BURT SRB 2:25:04 OK
129 5237 Milica Slavković Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 2:25:19 OK
130 5123 Violeta Velemir AK Bečej SRB 2:25:20 OK
131 5109 Visnja Mulahmetovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 2:25:36 OK
132 5204 Vlasta Kovač ARK MaratonKO SRB 2:25:46 OK
133 5381 Sanja Seatovic SRB 2:26:40 OK
134 5597 Vesna Tasić Run3 SRB 2:28:00 OK
135 5019 Tamara Rnjak ARK Somaraton SRB 2:29:37 OK
136 5176 Jasmina Damjanović SRB 2:29:45 OK
137 5167 Vesna Borković AK Inđija SRB 2:30:43 OK
138 5172 Maja Tešić АК Inđija SRB 2:30:48 OK
139 5182 Ena Horvat Ark Somaraton SRB 2:31:47 OK
140 5234 Danica Galić ArkSomaraton SRB 2:31:47 OK
141 5021 Melinda Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:32:55 OK
142 5674 Lidija Stefanović SRB 2:33:04 OK
143 5188 Dušanka Subotić SRB 2:34:20 OK
144 5613 Ivana Ferhatbegovic Belgrade Running club SRB 2:34:42 OK
145 5557 Ivana Čuković SRB 2:35:11 OK
146 5493 Andreja Rakipović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:35:35 OK
147 5133 БРАНКА ВИТКОВИЋ SRB 2:36:09 OK
148 5494 Ana Kozić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:36:12 OK
149 5664 Natalija Bogosavljev SRB 2:36:33 OK
150 5029 MIRA JURIŠIN MARATHON TEAM KULA SRB 2:37:17 OK
151 5641 Kristina Bojović SRB 2:39:48 OK
152 5529 Ankica Sabo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:41:15 OK
153 5519 Jadranka Tasić PAK Mosor Niš SRB 2:41:56 OK
154 5437 Mina Krstić SRB 2:46:00 OK
155 5271 Sonja Poletanović SRB 2:47:09 OK
156 5490 Svetlana Jović individualac SRB 2:47:24 OK
157 5547 Goradana Ristić SRB 2:47:34 OK
158 5516 Bojana Ašković SRB 2:47:45 OK
159 5213 Marija Nerić SRB 2:51:42 OK
160 5027 jagoda stolic AK Cerski junaci SRB DSQ
161 5120 Dragana Segedi AK Inđija SRB DSQ
162 5329 Aleksandra Tomic SRB DNS
163 5335 Marijana Molnar SRB DNS
164 5337 Aurora Antolović-Amidžić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
165 5344 Stefani Krečar SRB DNS
166 5428 Milana Šojić Gladiator workout NS SRB DNS
167 5461 Tijana Knezevic SRB DNS
168 5546 Julijana Patafta VladoBožićYoga SRB DNS
169 5548 Sanja Vasić SRB DNS
170 5551 Nataša Ćeran SRB DNS
171 5633 Nataša Petricevic SRB DNS
172 5104 Danica Božović SRB DNF
173 5110 Ivana Mitrić SRB DNF
174 5259 Manda Egic Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB DNF
175 5264 Danka Baltić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNF
176 5472 snezana jovicki bez kluba SRB DNF