Rezultati za 7 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 3265 Игор Ђурашевић SRB 0:26:56 OK
2 3039 Ikotin Gabor SRB 0:26:59 OK
3 3155 Đuka Čeljuska Ark Somaraton SRB 0:27:46 OK
4 3178 Uroš Ivetić TK SPRINT SRB 0:27:56 OK
5 3021 Djerdj Teleki ARK TRON SRB 0:27:58 OK
6 3062 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 0:28:00 OK
7 3034 Aleksandar Stajic BIH 0:28:03 OK
8 3050 Gusztáv Surján Individualac SRB 0:28:05 OK
9 3002 Darko Cvijic Capital crew SRB 0:28:44 OK
10 3017 Nikica Vojnic Tunic SRB 0:28:47 OK
11 3148 Miloš Elesin AK Vojvodina SRB 0:29:33 OK
12 3132 Ond Bakos SHMP SRB 0:29:40 OK
13 3001 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:30:21 OK
14 3073 Nino Petrovic SRB 0:30:38 OK
15 3297 Nenad Habibovic VAK 1926 SRB 0:30:39 OK
16 3250 Stefan Zivkovic AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:30:51 OK
17 3197 Goran Ungurović Balkanska trkačka liga SRB 0:31:02 OK
18 3075 Igor Bajić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:31:30 OK
19 3156 Radojica Maksimovic Crvena Zvezda SRB 0:32:01 OK
20 3116 Srdjan Zivkovic SRB 0:32:02 OK
21 3304 Lazar Dedić TK SPRINT SRB 0:32:04 OK
22 3097 Božidar Vještica Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:32:13 OK
23 3182 Arpad Greilach AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:32:21 OK
24 3088 Djordje Stankovic SRB 0:32:34 OK
25 3098 Aleksandar Antonić Delta Running Team SRB 0:32:43 OK
26 3013 Nemanja Glišić SRB 0:32:46 OK
27 3059 Danilo Vasić SRB 0:32:46 OK
28 3288 Lazar Jeftić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:32:51 OK
29 3201 Nikola Vukoje AK Apatin-Čegarunning SRB 0:32:52 OK
30 3029 Valentin Vranić SRB 0:33:03 OK
31 3233 Igor Nedeljkovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:33:03 OK
32 3094 Milan Veličković Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:33:06 OK
33 3071 Jugoslav Futo SRB 0:33:10 OK
34 3191 Dejan Nikolić Somaraton SRB 0:33:11 OK
35 3261 Patrik Šaur CRO 0:33:26 OK
36 3104 Goran Zelić DPA Sombor SRB 0:33:31 OK
37 3186 Adam Nagy ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:33:44 OK
38 3035 Mirko Pavkov AK Becej SRB 0:34:10 OK
39 3236 Tomislav Ostojić SU "Varatonac" Valjevo SRB 0:34:29 OK
40 3090 Nebojsa Vujović SRB 0:34:33 OK
41 3096 Nikola Konjević SRB 0:34:51 OK
42 3187 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB 0:34:57 OK
43 3060 Jovan Loncar SRB 0:35:04 OK
44 3248 Aleksandar Adamov VAK 1926 Vršac SRB 0:35:19 OK
45 3076 Vladimir Obradović SRB 0:35:24 OK
46 3257 Mario Mihalj SRB 0:35:29 OK
47 3218 Milan Jović DPA Sombor SRB 0:35:51 OK
48 3080 Vladimir Beljanski SRB 0:35:59 OK
49 3188 Mladen Kundit SRB 0:36:02 OK
50 3095 Dragi Konjević SRB 0:36:06 OK
51 3161 Mario Kundit SRB 0:36:10 OK
52 3185 Dejan Pribojan Dobro jutro Apatine SRB 0:36:10 OK
53 3268 Filip Maunić SRB 0:36:21 OK
54 3296 Nikola Drndarski SRB 0:36:41 OK
55 3198 Lazar Šijačić SRB 0:36:42 OK
56 3224 László Lak Škola trčanja Subotica AUT 0:36:43 OK
57 3117 Nenad Milenkov #SVRNMTIM SRB 0:36:44 OK
58 3144 Siniša Šuić SRB 0:36:45 OK
59 3242 Viktor Jovanović SRB 0:37:17 OK
60 3243 Dejan Jovanović SRB 0:37:22 OK
61 3149 David Gagulić SRB 0:37:28 OK
62 3110 Ivan Tošić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:37:31 OK
63 3204 Ádám Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:37:53 OK
64 3202 Dragan Milovanović ARK Odžaci SRB 0:37:57 OK
65 3103 Atila Balint - SRB 0:37:59 OK
66 3275 Vladimir Petrovic SRB 0:38:05 OK
67 3192 Branislav Terzić Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:38:19 OK
68 3093 Goran Porobić Ragbi Klub Vojvodina SRB 0:38:30 OK
69 3163 Dušan Čanković SRB 0:38:43 OK
70 3133 Aleksandar Jovanović Krav-Maga A tim SRB 0:38:50 OK
71 3129 Tibor Sabo rekreativac SRB 0:38:51 OK
72 3030 Miroslav Drobina CRO 0:38:55 OK
73 3173 Иван Грбан SRB 0:39:06 OK
74 3263 Sasa Tornjanski CAPITAL CREW SRB 0:39:27 OK
75 3193 Miroslav Terzić ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:39:28 OK
76 3235 Lazar Grbovic SRB 0:39:34 OK
77 3222 Rade Delic Skola trcanja SRB 0:39:36 OK
78 3101 Tomislav Forgić SRB 0:39:48 OK
79 3169 Đorđe Milić nijedan klub SRB 0:40:11 OK
80 3220 Vladimir Popović SRB 0:40:31 OK
81 3053 Dušan Ninkov SRB 0:40:44 OK
82 3012 Đorđe Rackov Ark Somaraton SRB 0:40:45 OK
83 3255 Attila Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:40:53 OK
84 3203 Valentin Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:40:54 OK
85 3010 Dušan Mijatov SRB 0:41:03 OK
86 3036 Ivan Ristic #SVRNMTIM SRB 0:41:05 OK
87 3246 Mihajlo Repaja SRB 0:41:05 OK
88 3252 Bogdan Lukač Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:41:05 OK
89 3245 Dalibor Repaja SRB 0:41:06 OK
90 3109 Marko Mihajlović Delta Running Team SRB 0:41:24 OK
91 3207 Siniša Milošević SRB 0:41:24 OK
92 3087 Luka Vukčević SRB 0:41:38 OK
93 3176 Bojan Simić SRB 0:41:38 OK
94 3167 Dejan Zelčev SRB 0:41:39 OK
95 3164 Vasilije Čanković SRB 0:41:43 OK
96 3091 Borko Trkulja SRB 0:41:50 OK
97 3177 Lav Tepavac Ark Somaraton SRB 0:41:50 OK
98 3251 Veljko Milenkovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:41:54 OK
99 3234 Aleksandar Nedeljkovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:41:56 OK
100 3054 Aleksandar Marić SRB 0:41:58 OK
101 3102 Srđan Papo Šuško running club SRB 0:42:12 OK
102 3137 Jerko Merćep Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:42:16 OK
103 3302 Bojan Jager SRB 0:42:25 OK
104 3047 Žarko Doroški SRB 0:42:52 OK
105 3119 Danijel Lučić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:43:05 OK
106 3189 Luka Matković SRB 0:43:13 OK
107 3015 Antun Pongračić BIZbike CRO 0:43:19 OK
108 3196 Nikola Titelac SRB 0:43:28 OK
109 3190 Gojko GOVEDARICA SRB 0:43:45 OK
110 3121 Nikola Pavlović Fakultet sporta i fizickog vaspitanja Beograd SRB 0:43:54 OK
111 3172 Nikola Paštrović SRB 0:43:59 OK
112 3237 Stojadin Micic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:44:25 OK
113 3120 Siniša Tomić SRB 0:44:49 OK
114 3152 Dragan Toma SRB 0:44:59 OK
115 3033 Branislav Svorcan SRB 0:45:14 OK
116 3256 David Gortva AK Becej SRB 0:45:17 OK
117 3274 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 0:45:17 OK
118 3280 Jevgenij Bovduy SRB 0:45:34 OK
119 3145 Miloš Subota Running Tribe SRB 0:45:40 OK
120 3303 Tomislav Makic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:45:43 OK
121 3038 Zoran Budimir SRB 0:45:47 OK
122 3285 Antun Martinovic CRO 0:45:57 OK
123 3200 Aleksandar Govedarica SRB 0:47:22 OK
124 3291 Bogdan Bošnjak SRB 0:47:23 OK
125 3306 Petar Bubalo Dobro jutro Apatine SRB 0:47:39 OK
126 3086 Dragan Konjević SRB 0:47:47 OK
127 3115 Milinko Trifunović SRB 0:47:55 OK
128 3128 Nemanja Beočanin Atletski klub Kraljevo SRB 0:48:03 OK
129 3111 Milorad Veselinovic SRB 0:48:56 OK
130 3158 Nikola Plankoš SRB 0:49:46 OK
131 3264 Luka Čepo UZT OSijek CRO 0:50:36 OK
132 3016 Vanja Momcilovic SRB 0:50:53 OK
133 3171 Nemanja Đurica SRB 0:51:19 OK
134 3009 Filip Đokić Pertlonauti SRB 0:51:49 OK
135 3231 Antonio Ratković SRB 0:52:31 OK
136 3143 Srdjan Golubović SRB 0:52:33 OK
137 3244 Zlatko Kovač Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:53:23 OK
138 3140 Ivan Mikalački SRB 0:53:34 OK
139 3226 Željko Kesić Škola trčanja Zrenjanin SRB 0:53:58 OK
140 3270 Marko Gojnić SRB 0:58:38 OK
141 3065 SLOBODAN STANKOV SRB 0:59:12 OK
142 3067 Dragan Sićović SRB 0:59:31 OK
143 3083 Stevan Bekvalac SRB 1:07:39 OK
144 3042 Manolito Šašić GER DSQ
145 3068 Aleksandar Ogrizovic SRB DNS
146 3070 Nikola Stefanovic Ak Apatin SRB DNS
147 3078 Milan Alanović SRB DNS
148 3108 Jovan Ignjatić Delta Running Team SRB DNS
149 3113 Milan Borković Delta Running Team SRB DNS
150 3124 Marko Šašić SRB DNS
151 3135 Đorđe Paunović SRB DNS
152 3153 Nikola Tuzluk Vršac 192 SRB DNS
153 3174 Predrag Vuković SRB DNS
154 3221 Igor Stanic SRB DNS
155 3271 Dušan Šujdović SRB DNS