Rezultati za 5 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1005 Miloš Dragović Podgorički Maraton MNE 0:16:35 OK
2 1307 Matija Crnković MK Hrvatski sokol Osijek CRO 0:16:46 OK
3 1009 Slobodan Čikara SRB 0:16:53 OK
4 1243 Aleksandar Stojanovic OAK Beograd SRB 0:17:04 OK
5 1299 Miodrag Vukić SRB 0:17:19 OK
6 1304 Nikola Ljumović SRB 0:17:28 OK
7 1158 Luka Gjajić UZT Osijek CRO 0:17:42 OK
8 1001 Mikloš Bruner AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:17:53 OK
9 1305 Aleksandar Krstić AK Leposavić SRB 0:17:58 OK
10 1166 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:18:02 OK
11 1004 Niksa Papic Triogy Racing SRB 0:18:03 OK
12 1211 Nemanja Stojanović AK Spartak Opovo SRB 0:18:17 OK
13 1203 Filip Milanović AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB 0:18:20 OK
14 1183 Dragoljub Miljkovic Olimp, Zvezdara SRB 0:18:40 OK
15 1105 Nikola Kapetanović SRB 0:18:50 OK
16 1182 Jovan Miladinovic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 0:19:11 OK
17 1300 Taras Vorotnjak SRB 0:19:31 OK
18 1184 Dusan Orlovic PSD Zeleznicar Novi Sad SRB 0:19:32 OK
19 1200 Tibor Hajas Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:19:34 OK
20 1212 Stanko Balaban Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 0:19:47 OK
21 1125 Aleksandar Stajic BIH 0:19:48 OK
22 1014 Dejan Španović adidas Runners Beograd SRB 0:20:12 OK
23 1131 Nemanja Stevanovic SRB 0:20:22 OK
24 1039 Nemanja Đurić Ak Apatin SRB 0:20:25 OK
25 1113 Mihajlo Krnajac SRB 0:20:29 OK
26 1011 Ruđer Bošković Sportska udruga Neretva Run Metković CRO 0:20:42 OK
27 1298 Luka Gajić SRB 0:20:48 OK
28 1379 Josip Jerković MK Marjan CRO 0:20:50 OK
29 1290 Dušan Stupar Super Aktivan SRB 0:20:51 OK
30 1041 Ivan Stevanović SRB 0:20:53 OK
31 1092 Robert Šahurić AK Maraton tim Hajduk SRB 0:20:57 OK
32 1045 Daniel Dieneš SRB 0:20:59 OK
33 1287 Jovan Šević SRB 0:20:59 OK
34 1066 Stefan Zivkovic AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:21:20 OK
35 1179 Uroš Ivetić TK SPRINT SRB 0:21:23 OK
36 1019 Igor Bajić AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:21:29 OK
37 1191 Goran Gligorić SRB 0:21:52 OK
38 1104 Mitar Bošnjak SRB 0:21:57 OK
39 1164 Marko Jaćimović SRB 0:22:04 OK
40 1132 Stefan Roganović SRB 0:22:29 OK
41 1177 Željko Ivković TK SPRINT SRB 0:22:32 OK
42 1245 Saša Pristajko SRB 0:22:59 OK
43 1026 Arpad Greilach AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:23:00 OK
44 1025 Trivko Svorcan Olimp SRB 0:23:06 OK
45 1278 Petar Rasković SRB 0:23:21 OK
46 1136 Slobodan Nikolic SRB 0:23:24 OK
47 1034 Nemanja Glišić SRB 0:23:32 OK
48 1219 Teodora Mladenović AK Inđija SRB 0:23:39 OK
49 1024 Dragiša Rusov AK Borac Klisa SRB 0:23:48 OK
50 1176 Vladimir Savanović OLY A.K.Partizan SRB 0:23:50 OK
51 1199 Žarko Tešić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:24:13 OK
52 1171 Marko Savić SRB 0:24:19 OK
53 1098 Nemanja Jankovic SRB 0:24:24 OK
54 1222 Mario Škorić MK Marjan CRO 0:24:26 OK
55 1145 Radivoje Simikić BIH 0:24:31 OK
56 1170 Veljko Šumić SRB 0:24:31 OK
57 1373 Siniša Nađ SRB 0:24:31 OK
58 1291 Nikola Mitić SRB 0:24:37 OK
59 1218 Marko Marijanović MK Marjan CRO 0:24:46 OK
60 1374 Драган Продановић АК Бечеј SRB 0:24:47 OK
61 1270 Dušan Veselinović SRB 0:24:52 OK
62 1023 Miodrag M Janković "prvi korak" SRB 0:25:27 OK
63 1301 Karolj Dukai SRB 0:25:35 OK
64 1051 Siniša Anciger Olimp SRB 0:25:41 OK
65 1269 Strahinja Šarić SRB 0:25:45 OK
66 1021 Lazar Sekulic Berane MNE 0:25:46 OK
67 1107 David Čakan SRB 0:25:54 OK
68 1069 ALEKSANDAR SILAĐI AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:26:00 OK
69 1194 Zlatan Lizde CRO 0:26:34 OK
70 1150 Perica Košćuk SRB 0:26:50 OK
71 1049 Dragan Milovanovic ARK Odžaci SRB 0:26:54 OK
72 1146 Milenko Kojic BIH 0:26:58 OK
73 1263 Marko Jović BIH 0:27:13 OK
74 1120 Ádám Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:27:19 OK
75 1232 Radislav Damjanović SRB 0:27:19 OK
76 1022 Predrag Jovičić BIH 0:27:20 OK
77 1016 Nikola Busić CRO 0:27:24 OK
78 1111 Dalibor Đogić SRB 0:27:24 OK
79 1247 Luka Krpić SRB 0:27:35 OK
80 1157 Nikola Mali Olimp Vrbas SRB 0:27:36 OK
81 1240 Slavko Stankovic SRB 0:27:56 OK
82 1030 Никола Ђокић Олимп SRB 0:28:05 OK
83 1054 MILAN RUKAVINA Marathon team Hajduk SRB 0:28:08 OK
84 1382 Miljan Djurovic SRB 0:28:20 OK
85 1215 Nenad Bogunović SRB 0:28:29 OK
86 1282 Aleksa Mikulić SRB 0:28:32 OK
87 1055 LEON RUKAVINA AkMaratontim Hajduk Kula SRB 0:28:33 OK
88 1018 Danilo Guzina Olimp SRB 0:28:34 OK
89 1213 Nemanja Vucelja Olimp SRB 0:28:37 OK
90 1086 Borivoje Andrijević AK Partizan 1945 SRB 0:28:50 OK
91 1309 Jovica Savić SRB 0:28:58 OK
92 1017 Vladimir Bulaić SRB 0:29:28 OK
93 1153 Bogdan Lukač Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:29:39 OK
94 1168 Uroš Čizmić SRB 0:29:44 OK
95 1193 Dejan Jezdic SRB 0:29:50 OK
96 1109 Dalibor Svorcan AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB 0:29:56 OK
97 1259 Miša Milić SRB 0:30:03 OK
98 1221 Zoran Pejaković SRB 0:30:31 OK
99 1220 Dragan Đumić SRB 0:30:32 OK
100 1192 Vladimir Mladenovic SRB 0:31:03 OK
101 1281 Miloš Danilović SRB 0:31:11 OK
102 1119 Valentin Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:31:12 OK
103 1313 1313 1313 SRB 0:31:12 OK
104 1121 Attila Sarnyai ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:31:13 OK
105 1027 jovan nedeljkovic Olimp SRB 0:31:15 OK
106 1253 Kornel Mesaroš SRB 0:31:24 OK
107 1256 Goran Ribić SRB 0:31:30 OK
108 1302 Bojan Busić CRO 0:31:31 OK
109 1015 Siniša Busić CRO 0:31:32 OK
110 1297 Tomislav Makic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:31:34 OK
111 1228 Luka Čepo UZT OSijek CRO 0:31:52 OK
112 1110 Srećko Topić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:31:54 OK
113 1262 Đorđe Dobrosavljević SRB 0:31:58 OK
114 1106 Sara Čakan SRB 0:32:00 OK
115 1295 Antun Pongračić BIZbike CRO 0:32:05 OK
116 1384 Neda Nešović AK Crvenka SRB 0:32:08 OK
117 1375 1375 1375 SRB 0:32:21 OK
118 1138 Nemanja Beočanin Atletski klub Kraljevo SRB 0:32:57 OK
119 1288 Dragan Maksimovic SRB 0:33:04 OK
120 1369 1369 1369 SRB 0:33:22 OK
121 1163 Zoran Puzović SRB 0:33:26 OK
122 1252 Velimir Potpara SRB 0:33:32 OK
123 1065 Vanja Momcilovic SRB 0:33:37 OK
124 1275 Saša Potpara SRB 0:33:43 OK
125 1010 FRANJO LOVRIĆ Mostar Half BIH 0:33:48 OK
126 1238 Zoran Cirkl SRB 0:34:17 OK
127 1152 Slavko Vojvodić - Žućo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:34:20 OK
128 1097 Milos Miloradovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:34:25 OK
129 1188 Jovan Radivojević SRB 0:34:35 OK
130 1128 Vjeko Bulat Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:34:42 OK
131 1190 Ivica Grgurević MK Marjan CRO 0:34:48 OK
132 1214 Nikola Plankoš SRB 0:34:48 OK
133 1306 Viktor Pustai SRB 0:35:19 OK
134 1197 Milorad Djuričić SRB 0:35:36 OK
135 1276 Dušan Pristajko SRB 0:35:40 OK
136 1114 Miloš Krnajac SRB 0:35:42 OK
137 1180 Dario Franolić SRB 0:35:51 OK
138 1147 Nemanja Đurica SRB 0:36:06 OK
139 1223 David Gagulić SRB 0:37:11 OK
140 1050 Zoran Ergelašev SRB 0:37:18 OK
141 1071 Strahinja Jovičin SRB 0:37:20 OK
142 1112 Stefan Spasojčević SRB 0:38:17 OK
143 1100 Miloš Gligorić SRB 0:38:19 OK
144 1370 1370 1370 SRB 0:38:19 OK
145 1210 Недељко Зорић Атлетски клуб Црвенка SRB 0:38:32 OK
146 1244 Pišta Petrović SRB 0:39:03 OK
147 1308 Ilija Mizdrak SRB 0:39:42 OK
148 1141 Aleksandar Rajic SRB 0:39:43 OK
149 1012 Slobodan Marinkov SRB 0:39:51 OK
150 1122 Milan Mitrić Kilenji SRB 0:40:11 OK
151 1031 Tatjana Miljanić Olimp SRB 0:41:15 OK
152 1074 Sergej Elola Šarić AK Veteran-Beograd SRB 0:49:41 OK
153 1289 Lazar Maksimovic SRB 0:49:51 OK
154 1285 Vladimir Ranisav TRK beogradski maraton SRB 0:50:19 OK
155 1099 Vesko Anđelković ARK MaratonKO SRB 0:51:01 OK
156 1029 Vuk Bećarević SRB DNS
157 1038 Miroslav Drobina CRO DNS
158 1048 Никола Жежељ SRB DNS
159 1053 Siniša Anciger Olimp SRB DNS
160 1081 Miroslav Vukašinović Kilenji SRB DNS
161 1082 Djordje Ninkovic SRB DNS
162 1083 Miroslav Tomic SRB DNS
163 1101 Ilija Zvekanov ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
164 1102 Vlada Stevanović SRB DNS
165 1103 Marko Samardžić Srpski Mastif / S.K. Jagnjeća brigada SRB DNS
166 1108 Lav Tepavac Ark Somaraton SRB DNS
167 1116 Dragan Radivojkov SRB DNS
168 1135 Danilo Jovanović SRB DNS
169 1162 Vujadin Alempić SRB DNS
170 1174 Ivan Ćirković AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB DNS
171 1178 Marko Risti Pathfinder Gym SRB DNS
172 1189 Petar Stojanovic ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
173 1216 Bojan Živanić SRB DNS
174 1229 Milos Jovancevic SRB DNS
175 1230 Ivan Ćuk Univerzitet Singidunum SRB DNS
176 1235 Dragan Farago SRB DNS
177 1241 Miroslav Čapko AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
178 1251 Dejan Aleksić SRB DNS
179 1279 Lazar Baroški SRB DNS