Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 4 Stenly Kipruto Ak Mladost Uzice KEN 0:32:52 OK
2 3 Milan Mitrović Ak Mladost Uzice SRB 0:33:37 OK
3 8 Miloš Segedi AK Inđija SRB 0:34:00 OK
4 552 Miloš Krstić SRB 0:34:14 OK
5 1 Kristijan Stošić AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:34:40 OK
6 23 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB 0:34:56 OK
7 537 Marko Ranković Ak Lazarevac SRB 0:35:07 OK
8 7 Velimir Bojović Ak Cajetina SRB 0:35:53 OK
9 462 Siniša Radivojević Vojska Srbije SRB 0:36:43 OK
10 12 Miroslav Marković Vojska Srbije SRB 0:36:56 OK
11 402 Nenad Milosavljevic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:37:42 OK
12 25 Marko Latković AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:37:57 OK
13 353 Jožef Hajaš Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:38:18 OK
14 239 Stefan Tovilović Vojska Srbije Specijalna Brigada SRB 0:38:46 OK
15 283 Bojan Miljevic AK Becej SRB 0:38:52 OK
16 24 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 0:39:05 OK
17 464 Branislav Srdic AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB 0:39:10 OK
18 554 Dalibor Anđelković Vojska Srbije SRB 0:39:10 OK
19 418 Miloš Kesić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:39:32 OK
20 18 Mladen Stevanović sportvisionrunningclub BIH 0:39:47 OK
21 188 Darko Petrović Ark somaraton SRB 0:39:56 OK
22 297 Petar Nenadov SRB 0:40:10 OK
23 526 Đuka Čeljuska Ark Somaraton SRB 0:40:53 OK
24 336 Branislav Živić SRB 0:40:55 OK
25 400 Daniel Ikica Udruga Zdravo trcanje Osijek CRO 0:41:06 OK
26 109 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 0:41:34 OK
27 153 Mile Pavlović AK Banat SRB 0:41:40 OK
28 244 Veljko Popović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:41:54 OK
29 100 Stefan Ilić SRB 0:42:02 OK
30 335 Ljubiša Radišić OAK Beograd SRB 0:42:17 OK
31 181 Roberto Bašić Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:42:33 OK
32 253 Dragan Živulović SRB 0:42:39 OK
33 125 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 0:42:42 OK
34 55 Miroslav Molnar Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 0:42:53 OK
35 154 Miša Jahoda rekreativac SRB 0:42:57 OK
36 185 Gusztáv Surján Individualac SRB 0:42:57 OK
37 498 Dragan Popović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:42:58 OK
38 382 Dragan Suvajac ARK Rekreativac Tuzla BIH 0:43:01 OK
39 448 Zivan Dudic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:43:06 OK
40 453 Jovica Kepcija Vojska Srbije SRB 0:43:07 OK
41 14 Zoran Stojanović AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 0:43:08 OK
42 30 Mahir Mujić NGO Marathon Sarajevo BIH 0:43:10 OK
43 262 Novak Mataruga SRB 0:43:20 OK
44 308 Đuro Kraguljac CRO 0:43:20 OK
45 65 Petar Šarić OK Stražilovo SRB 0:43:39 OK
46 222 Milan Cvijanovic SRB 0:43:40 OK
47 459 Dejan Randjelovic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:43:50 OK
48 34 Dusan Obradovic Mladost Zemun SRB 0:43:53 OK
49 489 Jakša Zeković ARK Somaraton SRB 0:43:57 OK
50 146 Nebojša Stepanov Rekreativac SRB 0:44:21 OK
51 512 Borko Kostic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 0:44:24 OK
52 363 Zeljko Pekovic SRB 0:44:30 OK
53 280 Vojislav Blagojević SRB 0:44:32 OK
54 10 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:44:41 OK
55 375 Stefan Stojanovic SRB 0:44:42 OK
56 20 Mirzet Halilović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:44:50 OK
57 405 Aleksandar Cirkovic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:45:00 OK
58 304 Ivan Đurić ARK Tuzla BIH 0:45:01 OK
59 458 Dragan Glisic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:45:07 OK
60 139 Bojan Sivč BK Hajduk Kula SRB 0:45:24 OK
61 329 Dragan Nikolić rekreativac SRB 0:45:25 OK
62 187 Balint Fridrih Individualac SRB 0:45:32 OK
63 331 Zlatko Gagulić SRB 0:45:32 OK
64 503 Petar Vlatković Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:45:34 OK
65 164 Zoltan Horvat SRB 0:45:42 OK
66 461 Ivica Tasic ARK Odzaci SRB 0:46:01 OK
67 99 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:46:02 OK
68 102 Lazar Rišar Ark Somaraton SRB 0:46:02 OK
69 33 Zlatko Piperski Mladost Zemun SRB 0:46:05 OK
70 157 Ilija Radisavljevic BURT SRB 0:46:06 OK
71 84 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:46:25 OK
72 186 Ond Bakos SHMP SRB 0:46:27 OK
73 470 Jovan Krstic SRB 0:46:33 OK
74 497 Admir Jahic Skola trcanja Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:46:40 OK
75 519 Damir Batanjski Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 0:46:56 OK
76 542 Nemanja Jeković SRB 0:47:11 OK
77 495 Edin Cipurkovic Cipa tim Tuzla BIH 0:47:32 OK
78 189 Gergely Ónozó SRB 0:47:39 OK
79 517 Đorđe Ružić AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 0:47:40 OK
80 22 Mirko Erdelji ARK Somaraton SRB 0:47:43 OK
81 59 Luka Kojić VAK 1926 SRB 0:47:43 OK
82 242 Darko Lončar NGT DEČKI U PLAVOM BIH 0:47:48 OK
83 417 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 0:47:54 OK
84 403 Stefan Simijonovic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:48:00 OK
85 37 Aleksandar Maksimović SRB 0:48:03 OK
86 525 Jasmin Jasko Alicehajic Teslic BIH 0:48:07 OK
87 303 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:48:09 OK
88 200 Branislav Martinović AK Ruma SRB 0:48:13 OK
89 32 Elvir Rakipović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:48:17 OK
90 228 Dejan Nikolić ARK Somaraton Sombor SRB 0:48:17 OK
91 245 Branimir Stojanović SRB 0:48:17 OK
92 473 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 0:48:17 OK
93 392 Stefan Djukic BIH 0:48:36 OK
94 518 Denis Sulejmanović SRB 0:48:37 OK
95 416 Marko Jocic AK Becej SRB 0:48:39 OK
96 334 Aleksandar Naumov SRB 0:48:56 OK
97 172 Aleksandar Kovačević SRB 0:48:59 OK
98 142 Srđan Tucić --- SRB 0:49:00 OK
99 455 Goran Spasojevic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:49:01 OK
100 76 Davor Balać Dudova Šuma tim SRB 0:49:09 OK
101 535 Milos Lazic - SRB 0:49:10 OK
102 69 Milan Dakić Dudova Šuma tim SRB 0:49:19 OK
103 107 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 0:49:20 OK
104 376 Denis Begović SRB 0:49:22 OK
105 466 Boris Andrlon Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:49:25 OK
106 493 Aleksandar Uzelac OAK Beograd CRO 0:49:29 OK
107 62 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 0:49:32 OK
108 430 Mladen Miljkovic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:49:52 OK
109 86 Ivan Volinek Run4Fun CRO 0:49:55 OK
110 487 Jezdimir Tomić Kučevo SRB 0:49:55 OK
111 78 Zoran Gavrilović A.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 0:49:59 OK
112 160 Stefan Marković NIKE + RUN CLUB SRB 0:49:59 OK
113 96 Nikola Tanušaj OAK Beograd SRB 0:50:00 OK
114 141 Miodrag Berber AK Cerski junaci SRB 0:50:02 OK
115 529 Stefan Loncarevic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:50:03 OK
116 75 Milos Milosavljevic PJP Policijska Brigada SRB 0:50:13 OK
117 88 Zvonimir Vakanjac Run4Fun CRO 0:50:13 OK
118 433 Dejan Puskarevic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:50:19 OK
119 169 Miran Stambol STAMBOL TWINS RUNNING CLUB SARAJEVO BIH 0:50:21 OK
120 79 Dragan Grujic AK Junior Krupanj SRB 0:50:32 OK
121 36 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:50:39 OK
122 532 Dejan Miladinović AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 0:50:49 OK
123 507 Dejan Jerotijević AK Karanovac SRB 0:51:04 OK
124 132 Goran Nikolić Rekreativni Atletski Klub SRB 0:51:07 OK
125 377 József Faragó Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:51:14 OK
126 295 Zarija Milanović Panorama SRB 0:51:17 OK
127 380 Vladimir Beočanin MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 0:51:20 OK
128 94 Aleksa Bokulić SRB 0:51:23 OK
129 445 Mladen Timotijevic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:51:24 OK
130 129 Dejan Gojić rekreativac SRB 0:51:25 OK
131 326 Borko Gajic SRB 0:51:26 OK
132 429 Milan Stankovic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:51:35 OK
133 254 Nenad Kovac individualac SRB 0:51:36 OK
134 286 Bojan Bosnić SRB 0:51:36 OK
135 439 Perica Radak Vojska Srbije SRB 0:51:44 OK
136 324 Milan Subotic AK Cerski junaci SRB 0:51:49 OK
137 333 Nikola Bulog SRB 0:51:59 OK
138 266 Eldin Mujanovic ARK Rekreativac Tuzla BIH 0:52:05 OK
139 348 Zoltán Lipták ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:52:15 OK
140 371 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB 0:52:21 OK
141 73 Dušan Mirilo SRB 0:52:28 OK
142 456 Danilo Nesic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:52:32 OK
143 404 Milos Vaskovic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:52:34 OK
144 528 Darko Kojić SRB 0:52:38 OK
145 120 Duško Kunić BTL SRB 0:52:39 OK
146 412 Jovan Samardzic Olimp, Zvezdara SRB 0:52:40 OK
147 436 Branko Vasiljevic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:52:41 OK
148 516 Valerij Mihajlov AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 0:52:42 OK
149 217 Srđan Savić Ark somaraton SRB 0:52:45 OK
150 434 Selimir Vagic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:52:46 OK
151 557 Kristijan Sindik MK Marjan CRO 0:52:46 OK
152 534 Srdjan Lazarević AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac SRB 0:52:51 OK
153 415 Miroslav Jovanović BIH 0:53:00 OK
154 193 Duško Štrbac Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:53:13 OK
155 177 Milan Krezovic SRB 0:53:14 OK
156 257 Predrag Prekodravac Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 0:53:14 OK
157 219 Zeljko Graovac Ark Somaraton SRB 0:53:18 OK
158 165 Ivan Skaramuca Mostarski polumaraton BIH 0:53:22 OK
159 178 Milenko Gagić SRB 0:53:24 OK
160 89 Djordje Stankovic SRB 0:53:26 OK
161 206 Nenad Djordjevic ApaSky SRB 0:53:28 OK
162 31 Danilo Vasiljević ARK Modriča BIH 0:53:36 OK
163 112 Zoran Solar AK Veteran Beograd SRB 0:53:36 OK
164 290 Ivan Milovanovic maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 0:53:37 OK
165 49 Bozo Stula SRB 0:53:38 OK
166 539 Nenad Anastasijevski AK.Dragutin Tomašević SRB 0:53:46 OK
167 121 Dragoljub Perkovic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:53:57 OK
168 354 Aleksandar Ilić AK Kučevo SRB 0:54:01 OK
169 101 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 0:54:03 OK
170 485 Zoran Pavlovic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:54:03 OK
171 360 Vladimir Kesegić Ark Somaraton SRB 0:54:04 OK
172 549 Mihajlo Gajić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 0:54:08 OK
173 47 Jasmin Zalihić Konjic trci BIH 0:54:09 OK
174 339 Aldin Muminović Konjic trci BIH 0:54:11 OK
175 481 Muharem Bukvic Cipa tim Tuzla BIH 0:54:21 OK
176 319 Josip Baban Sportska udruga Neretva Run Metković CRO 0:54:39 OK
177 463 Alen Bator SRB 0:54:40 OK
178 341 Mirko Vujaklija AK Inđija SRB 0:54:41 OK
179 166 Khop Bahadur Gurung NEP 0:54:42 OK
180 248 Mirsad Okanovic BIH 0:55:00 OK
181 46 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 0:55:09 OK
182 264 Branko Mihajlović ''Spartak'' Opovo SRB 0:55:11 OK
183 540 Marjan NIKOLIĆ Veslački klub Beogradski univerzitet SRB 0:55:20 OK
184 343 Dusan Gutesa SRB 0:55:40 OK
185 556 556 556 SRB 0:55:41 OK
186 423 Petar Susa Vojska Srbije SRB 0:55:56 OK
187 490 Damir Sejdin Skola trcanja Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:55:59 OK
188 221 Bojan Matić AK Spartak Opovo SRB 0:56:01 OK
189 401 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 0:56:04 OK
190 553 Damjan Samardžić SRB 0:56:07 OK
191 171 Aleksandar Bogicevic SRB 0:56:12 OK
192 41 Branko Šarac SRB 0:56:13 OK
193 393 Miroslav Jovic BIH 0:56:16 OK
194 180 Dejan Dašić Pomoravski Maraton SRB 0:56:19 OK
195 314 Milan Predojević Dudova šuma Tim SRB 0:56:25 OK
196 351 Ilija Đukanović Dudova Šuma Tim SRB 0:56:25 OK
197 113 Ivica Kotris Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:56:32 OK
198 369 Goran Petrović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:56:36 OK
199 163 Milan Kostic AK Kraljevo SRB 0:56:47 OK
200 218 Goran Dudan KP Zrenjanin SRB 0:56:48 OK
201 152 Momčilo Popović Individualac SRB 0:56:52 OK
202 147 Miroslav Spasić TRK "OZREN GORA" BIH 0:56:54 OK
203 249 Dorijan Horvat INDIVIDUALAC CRO 0:56:59 OK
204 270 Davor Čulić Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 0:57:03 OK
205 460 Slobodan Todorović SRB 0:57:06 OK
206 243 Slobodan Kovačević SRB 0:57:09 OK
207 500 Jovan Mrđenović SRB 0:57:10 OK
208 318 Горан Матовић SRB 0:57:12 OK
209 364 Milan Grubić AK Inđija SRB 0:57:12 OK
210 237 Marko Sakač Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 0:57:18 OK
211 50 Predrag Jankovic SRB 0:57:19 OK
212 379 Vladimir Petrovic / SRB 0:57:20 OK
213 504 Adam Nagy ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 0:57:21 OK
214 524 Zoran Cubrilo Run3 SRB 0:57:25 OK
215 345 Jovan Vukobratovic SRB 0:57:28 OK
216 35 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SRB 0:57:31 OK
217 54 Ivan Rodi You'll Never Run Alone SRB 0:57:33 OK
218 299 Srećko Mićić ACTIVE TRAVELING SRB 0:57:39 OK
219 544 radovan radulović ak spartak SRB 0:57:39 OK
220 294 Admir Karajčić Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:57:41 OK
221 442 Branko Cekic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:57:45 OK
222 386 Goran Baroš AK Inđija SRB 0:57:46 OK
223 63 Darko Bogicevic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:57:48 OK
224 395 Velibor Aleksic BIH 0:57:48 OK
225 53 Dejan Markovic Olimp Vrbas SRB 0:57:51 OK
226 367 Branislav Medić SRB 0:57:53 OK
227 378 Davor Latas CRO 0:58:09 OK
228 548 Vasa Vorkapič SRB 0:58:23 OK
229 447 Vlada Nedic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:58:26 OK
230 406 Vlajko Lazovic Vojska Srbje SRB 0:58:28 OK
231 451 Benjamin Midzic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:58:46 OK
232 227 Dusan Srdanov SRB 0:58:47 OK
233 441 Nenad Stupar Vojska Srbije SRB 0:58:48 OK
234 414 Danijel Jovanović BIH 0:58:57 OK
235 235 Vlada Aracki Rekreativo SRB 0:58:58 OK
236 506 Rade Obradovic VK Grafičar SRB 0:58:58 OK
237 520 Ante Bućan Maraton klub Marjan CRO 0:58:58 OK
238 310 Selman Aganović ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:59:26 OK
239 52 Bojan Stanojevic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 0:59:31 OK
240 258 Живко Раичевић SRB 0:59:32 OK
241 421 Denis Sabanovic Maraton Banovici BIH 0:59:49 OK
242 44 Andrija Kozlik Crvena ZvezDA SRB 0:59:55 OK
243 431 Nenad Zivkovic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:59:56 OK
244 238 Milan Cvetanovic SRB 1:00:19 OK
245 496 Bojan Tešija OK Stražilovo SRB 1:00:26 OK
246 546 Bojan Vranješ SRB 1:00:27 OK
247 320 Pavo Dujmović Sportska udruga Neretva Run Metković CRO 1:00:28 OK
248 21 Erol Mujanović BIH 1:00:39 OK
249 148 Perica Damljanović SRB 1:00:45 OK
250 61 Иван Милосављевић #avalasubotom SRB 1:01:10 OK
251 291 Sinisa Stanojevic SRB 1:01:15 OK
252 39 Marinko Knezevic Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 1:01:20 OK
253 145 Michal Petkovsky individualac SRB 1:01:24 OK
254 362 Zvonimir Filipovic CRO 1:01:24 OK
255 472 Boris Baranji SRB 1:01:24 OK
256 477 Немања Толимир индивидуалац SRB 1:01:26 OK
257 93 Ilija Lukic PJP Policijska Brigada SRB 1:01:30 OK
258 349 Muhamed Omic Skola trcanja Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:01:47 OK
259 388 Eduard Brandalik ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:01:51 OK
260 350 Miodrag Jovović PK "Gora" Vrbas SRB 1:01:55 OK
261 281 Sasa Vilusic BIH 1:01:57 OK
262 454 Goran Mijatov Vojska Srbije SRB 1:02:04 OK
263 216 Nikola Djordjioski SRB 1:02:09 OK
264 229 Vukota Dubak MNE 1:02:14 OK
265 419 Vladimir Popović SRB 1:02:18 OK
266 420 Slobodan Dragić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:02:19 OK
267 437 Desimir Mitrovic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:02:23 OK
268 234 Siniša Šuić SRB 1:02:27 OK
269 184 Dejan Milosevic Pomoravski maraton SRB 1:02:29 OK
270 91 Milos Erdeljanovic PJP Policijska Brigada SRB 1:02:35 OK
271 224 Bogdan Nikolić Ark Somaraton SRB 1:03:17 OK
272 361 goran papić SRB 1:03:17 OK
273 209 Ivan Pesic SRB 1:03:21 OK
274 162 Ilija Kovacevic SRB 1:03:26 OK
275 533 Vladan Migric ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:03:30 OK
276 541 Stefan Smrk Vrbas SRB 1:03:33 OK
277 328 Љубомир Станисављев SRB 1:03:53 OK
278 536 Haris Mustafić BIH 1:04:01 OK
279 45 Dejan Stevanović Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:04:06 OK
280 140 Strahinja Perović SRB 1:04:22 OK
281 43 Aleksandar Luković Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:04:29 OK
282 394 Damir Zimmer CRO 1:04:38 OK
283 40 Dejan Momcilovic Rekreativac SRB 1:04:50 OK
284 225 Duško Radaković Fit Complete Novi Sad SRB 1:05:07 OK
285 182 Milenko Nikolić - SRB 1:05:29 OK
286 313 Otto Beke rekreativac SRB 1:05:32 OK
287 344 Branko Amidžić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:05:36 OK
288 443 Nenad Malesevic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:05:53 OK
289 223 Stefan Vidic warrior013 SRB 1:06:05 OK
290 137 Oliver Zlatković SRB 1:06:11 OK
291 74 Nemanja Cvetic Užice trči SRB 1:06:14 OK
292 486 Aleksandar Dragojlovic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:06:15 OK
293 322 Nermin Zonic ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:06:19 OK
294 111 Dimitrije Stanković AK Kučevo SRB 1:06:34 OK
295 190 Željko Milenković Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 1:06:54 OK
296 259 Srećko Prodanov SRB 1:06:55 OK
297 289 Nijaz Muharemović ARK Tuzla BIH 1:06:57 OK
298 29 Suad Suljić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:07:02 OK
299 505 Boško Jerković ARK Somaraton SRB 1:07:05 OK
300 98 Dragan Bokulić SRB 1:07:10 OK
301 48 Vuk Vukmirovic SRB 1:07:24 OK
302 77 Dušan Mijatov SRB 1:07:29 OK
303 203 Tibor Sabo 🏃rekreativac SRB 1:07:38 OK
304 173 Đorđe Rackov Ark Somaraton SRB 1:07:54 OK
305 527 Aleksandar Paldrmic Sivac SRB 1:08:50 OK
306 543 Dušan Vuletić SRB 1:08:58 OK
307 212 Slobodan Savić SRB 1:09:15 OK
308 191 Branislav Bačić SRB 1:09:56 OK
309 119 MILOŠ BURSAĆ SRB 1:10:03 OK
310 476 Dragan Funduk Karate klub " Vukovi " Kula SRB 1:10:09 OK
311 42 Branko Milević SRB 1:10:27 OK
312 312 Žarko Doroški SRB 1:12:29 OK
313 368 GORAN OLAH SRB 1:12:32 OK
314 435 Zoran Zivkovic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:12:40 OK
315 422 Boban Jankovic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:12:54 OK
316 424 Branislav Palengic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:12:54 OK
317 547 Goran Raičević SRB 1:13:04 OK
318 340 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:14:43 OK
319 170 Рајко Швабић SRB 1:14:48 OK
320 230 Nihal Popovic x SRB 1:14:57 OK
321 397 Miljenko Micic BIH 1:14:57 OK
322 407 Dusan Mandic Vojska Srbje SRB 1:15:56 OK
323 123 Antun Kramarić UZT Osijek CRO 1:16:21 OK
324 483 Dejan Ratkovica SRB 1:16:47 OK
325 144 Dragiša Đuričić SRB 1:17:15 OK
326 124 Dejan Džodan - SRB 1:17:20 OK
327 288 Aid Petrovac ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:17:20 OK
328 27 Edin Hurić Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:18:15 OK
329 545 Vukosav Trebješanin AK Veteran SRB 1:18:36 OK
330 409 Zlatko Kovač Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:21:15 OK
331 374 Ivan Sekulović SRB 1:23:15 OK
332 271 Ramiz Bećirović ARK Rekreativac Tuzla BIH 1:24:46 OK
333 250 Dusan Stranjakovic SRB 1:24:47 OK
334 13 Ante Živković AK Dubrovnik CRO 0:18:24 DSQ
335 97 Aleksandar Bojović SRB 0:23:01 DSQ
336 452 Branko Maksimović Vojska Srbije SRB 0:23:29 DSQ
337 502 Milan Jovičić BIH 0:23:47 DSQ
338 327 Amir Selimovic Triatlon klub Tuzla BIH 0:23:52 DSQ
339 275 Dušan Čeri SRB 0:24:20 DSQ
340 494 Senad HADŽIOMERAGIĆ BIH 0:28:16 DSQ
341 130 Luka Gojić rekreativac SRB 0:29:52 DSQ
342 231 Zoran Brada Mitrovic SRB 0:31:18 DSQ
343 480 Benjamin Zwittnig SLO 0:32:02 DSQ
344 207 Nikola Dimitrijevic SRB 0:32:07 DSQ
345 241 Miroslav Lukić SRB 0:32:39 DSQ
346 233 Павле Рашић Тркачка секта SRB 0:33:19 DSQ
347 128 Slaviša Jovičić BIH 0:35:05 DSQ
348 17 Aleksandar Kiradjiev AC ENDURANCE - Skopje MKD DNS
349 26 Miloš Mikić Triogy Racing Team MNE DNS
350 51 Rade Negovanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNS
351 66 Dejan Tesanovic AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
352 81 Dusan Jankovic PJP Policijska Brigada SRB DNS
353 82 Nenad Vasic PJP Policijska Brigada SRB DNS
354 83 Robert Đurđević AK Maksimir CRO DNS
355 85 Dragan Maloševac Run4Fun CRO DNS
356 87 Ivan Kočiš Run4Fun CRO DNS
357 90 Miloš Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
358 105 Vladimir Vujin Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka SRB DNS
359 131 Nikica Vojnic Tunic SRB DNS
360 135 Predrag Vejin AK Apatin Apatin SRB DNS
361 136 Luka Matković SRB DNS
362 143 Goran Ungurović Balkanska trkačka liga SRB DNS
363 158 Atila Balint - SRB DNS
364 168 Ilija Košutić Bački Gračac SRB DNS
365 179 Marko Dejić Raketa Užice SRB DNS
366 198 Vlado Bulajić AK Nikšić MNE DNS
367 199 Saša Bajagić AK Nikšić MNE DNS
368 204 Dragutin Radojičić AK Nikšić MNE DNS
369 205 Veselin Petrušić AK Nikšić MNE DNS
370 226 Vladimir Bogovac ARK Fruška Gora SRB DNS
371 236 Đorđe Mićić Adidas Runners Beograd SRB DNS
372 246 Tibor Zabos SRB DNS
373 247 Aleksandar Lazic Fit Complete SRB DNS
374 256 Edin Hajvaz ARK Tuzla BIH DNS
375 263 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB DNS
376 267 Malik Halilovic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
377 269 Vladimir Kuzmanovic TU Raketa (Užice) SRB DNS
378 282 Almir Gabrić ARK Rekreativac Tuzla BIH DNS
379 287 Bogomir Ivkovic ZDRAVKO&TEAM FRIENDS SRB DNS
380 298 Jasmin Kalesić ARK Tuzla BIH DNS
381 311 Saša Gosić SRB DNS
382 316 Slavoljub Miladinović AK Podgorički maraton MNE DNS
383 323 Robert Kovacevic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
384 346 Siniša Milošević SRB DNS
385 355 Milan Novaković AK Kučevo SRB DNS
386 356 Dragan Ćela Milić SRB DNS
387 365 Mladen Ardalić ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
388 366 Bojan Krivokuća SRB DNS
389 381 Amar Krilic ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
390 383 Ненад Тасић FormaPharm engineering group ( vak 1926) SRB DNS
391 398 Aleksandar Jandric SRB DNS
392 427 Dragan Damjanov Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
393 428 Dragan Vucetic Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
394 438 Marko Milovanovic Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
395 440 Dejan Arbutina Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
396 465 Miloš Vidović AK Inđija SRB DNS
397 474 Nebojša Paunović BIH DNS
398 484 GORAN MATIC liga kod juge SRB DNS
399 488 Marko Pućo Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB DNS
400 501 Racic Nebojsa ARK rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
401 511 Luka Ikica Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
402 514 Stefan Knezevic warrior013 SRB DNS
403 11 Miroslav Dukadinović OAK Beograd SRB DNF
404 19 Blažo Maksimović AK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD SRB DNF
405 284 Dejan Živković AK Dragutin Tomašević SRB DNF
406 450 Dragan Aleksić Vojska Srbije SRB DNF
407 478 Saša Mirić SRB DNF
408 538 Nenad Ristić Ak Lazarevac SRB DNF