Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 5 Teodora Simović AK Novi Pazar SRB 0:36:59 OK
2 71 Slađana Stamenković AK Crvena Zvezda SRB 0:39:14 OK
3 6 Nevena Jovanović Atletski klub crvena zvezda SRB 0:39:49 OK
4 9 Nataša Ćulafić AK Partizan SRB 0:41:40 OK
5 28 Danijela Barac A.K."Partizan" SRB 0:43:06 OK
6 457 Ivana Petrovic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:45:02 OK
7 195 Snezana Milosevic AK APATIN SRB 0:46:40 OK
8 307 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 0:47:02 OK
9 214 Danijela Vujasinovic SRB 0:47:10 OK
10 467 Vlasta Živković Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 0:48:16 OK
11 373 Slađana Vukas AK Inđija SRB 0:48:26 OK
12 499 Aniko Jablan AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:48:38 OK
13 138 Bojana Marić ARK: Somaraton Sombor SRB 0:49:26 OK
14 508 Marija Kovacevic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:49:29 OK
15 522 Zoja Georgijev SRB 0:49:43 OK
16 426 Ina Damjanov Vojska Srbije SRB 0:49:45 OK
17 72 Milica Stojkovic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:50:03 OK
18 159 Jasmina Dragićević SRB 0:50:25 OK
19 161 Александра Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 0:51:35 OK
20 510 Danijela Milosevic Ak Dragutin Tomasevic SRB 0:52:04 OK
21 317 Rada Miladinović AK Podgorički maraton MNE 0:52:17 OK
22 278 Jelena Vukasinovic SRB 0:53:06 OK
23 292 Tanja Grahovac AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 0:53:12 OK
24 60 MartinA Poljakovic ARK Tron SRB 0:53:13 OK
25 151 Mirjana Došen ARK Somaraton SRB 0:53:15 OK
26 108 Nevena Topličić SRB 0:53:31 OK
27 57 Milica Bracić SRB 0:54:20 OK
28 330 Sanela Breljakovic Skola trcanja Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:54:58 OK
29 80 Zorica Milutin Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombor SRB 0:55:33 OK
30 202 Весна Бјелан АРК Сомаратон SRB 0:56:15 OK
31 106 Biljana Koteska Veljković NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 0:56:48 OK
32 279 Kristina Cirkl So Maraton SRB 0:57:00 OK
33 197 Vera Velimirović SRB 0:57:52 OK
34 255 Suada Hajvaz ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:58:22 OK
35 127 Jovana Kulusic CARDIO WORKOUT SRB 0:58:37 OK
36 479 Lola Antić Mercedes Benz SRB 0:58:40 OK
37 337 Miljana Mladenović AK Inđija SRB 0:59:04 OK
38 432 Vanja Jovic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:59:16 OK
39 413 Amina Mustafić Skola trcanja Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:59:26 OK
40 425 Natalija Marinkovic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:59:57 OK
41 285 Mirela Jeremic SRB 0:59:58 OK
42 134 Milica Marković SRB 1:00:08 OK
43 396 Radmila Stevanovic BIH 1:00:11 OK
44 115 Biljana Krstonošić AK Bečej SRB 1:00:31 OK
45 372 Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 1:00:36 OK
46 104 Jelena Davidović SRB 1:00:41 OK
47 67 Marija Radulović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:01:03 OK
48 385 Milana Ćurčin SRB 1:01:03 OK
49 268 Olivera Šurdić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:01:48 OK
50 358 Tunde Bicskei SRB 1:01:49 OK
51 155 Ana Damnjanovic Belgrade SRB 1:02:01 OK
52 523 Aleksandra Petrović SRB 1:02:12 OK
53 56 Lenka Scepanovic BRC SRB 1:02:19 OK
54 167 Milena Simonović Nike + run club Belgrade SRB 1:02:22 OK
55 68 Jelena Milutinovic AK Sava SRB 1:03:19 OK
56 357 Marija Dragović SRB 1:03:28 OK
57 342 Dragana Obradović AK Inđija SRB 1:03:40 OK
58 70 Milica Krstić SRB 1:03:51 OK
59 491 Jelena Obradovic Nrc nike+run club SRB 1:03:53 OK
60 399 Sandra Ikica Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:04:04 OK
61 103 Odobašić Tijana ARK Somaraton SRB 1:04:19 OK
62 58 Aleksandra Tomic SRB 1:04:21 OK
63 114 Brigita Čepo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:04:21 OK
64 110 Dijana Grubić AK Inđija SRB 1:04:23 OK
65 408 Maja Tešić AK Inđija SRB 1:04:23 OK
66 183 Gordana Šeatović SRB 1:04:27 OK
67 531 Katarina Milisavljevic SRB 1:04:38 OK
68 321 Aleksandra Filipovic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:04:49 OK
69 210 Kristina Gudelj ARK Somaraton SRB 1:04:58 OK
70 175 Ankica Rapaić Pomoravski maraton SRB 1:05:02 OK
71 240 Nevena Lukić SRB 1:05:04 OK
72 390 Mirjana Petković SRB 1:05:08 OK
73 468 danica grujic firanj Ark Somaraton SRB 1:05:29 OK
74 95 Slađana Brković Pepić PD "Naftaš" Novi Sad SRB 1:06:12 OK
75 133 Jovana Nikolić SRB 1:06:27 OK
76 530 Jelena Vasic Vojska Srbije SRB 1:06:27 OK
77 300 Maja Bodrožić ArkSomaraton SRB 1:06:33 OK
78 309 Biljana Vezmar ArkSomaraton SRB 1:06:33 OK
79 387 Jelena Sunajković AK Inđija SRB 1:07:12 OK
80 469 Danka Graovac AK Inđija SRB 1:07:12 OK
81 215 Milica Vučetić Running Tribe SRB 1:07:15 OK
82 265 MIRSADA Jahic Zenuni Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:07:28 OK
83 482 Bojana Ašković SRB 1:08:24 OK
84 555 Ljiljana Tasić Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 1:09:18 OK
85 211 Mina Bosnjak Ark somaraton SRB 1:09:41 OK
86 296 Katarina Trajkovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:10:07 OK
87 117 Violeta Segedinski AK Bečej SRB 1:11:56 OK
88 122 Tatjana Krstonošić AK Becej SRB 1:11:57 OK
89 513 Monika Stojanovic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 1:12:13 OK
90 64 Гордана Дамјанац SRB 1:13:04 OK
91 410 Ankica Sabo Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:13:17 OK
92 315 Anita Marinic SRB 1:14:50 OK
93 208 Sandra Menz ARK Somaraton SRB 1:14:51 OK
94 126 Maja Dimitrijević SRB 1:15:26 OK
95 194 Jasmina Francuski SRB 1:15:45 OK
96 521 Vesna Tasić Run3 SRB 1:16:17 OK
97 276 Melika Mešković ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:18:06 OK
98 277 Alma Brkic ARK Tuzla BIH 1:18:11 OK
99 550 Svetlana Perić SRB 1:19:00 OK
100 118 Mira Jurišin SRB 1:19:19 OK
101 192 Tanja Čubrilo SRB 1:20:22 OK
102 196 Natalija Bogosavljev SRB 1:20:23 OK
103 220 Svetlana Jović individualac SRB 1:20:33 OK
104 38 Sanja Petlić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:21:13 OK
105 272 Suzana Kahrimanovic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:21:29 OK
106 325 Lejla Mujačić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:21:32 OK
107 305 Mia Lešić ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:21:36 OK
108 252 Marija Trifunovic SRB 1:24:02 OK
109 149 Jelena Ajdarić Nike + run club Belgrade SRB 1:24:19 OK
110 306 Marina Ahmetbegovic Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:24:48 OK
111 551 Dunja Jeličić SRB 0:28:38 DSQ
112 475 Milica Poledica AK Spartak Opovo SRB 0:28:43 DSQ
113 471 Mirna Mašina Individualac CRO 0:28:57 DSQ
114 213 Vesna Vujasinović ARK Somaraton SRB 0:30:00 DSQ
115 515 Jelena Vujacic SRB 0:32:06 DSQ
116 391 Mirjana Novakovic BIH 0:32:24 DSQ
117 232 Tamara Tatic SRB 0:33:18 DSQ
118 492 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 0:34:14 DSQ
119 509 Milena Milošević AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 0:35:26 DSQ
120 449 Marija Panic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:37:34 DSQ
121 444 Snezana Drobnjak Vojska Srbije SRB 0:37:36 DSQ
122 174 Maja Aleksić Pomoravski maraton SRB 0:42:49 DSQ
123 2 Olivera Jevtić Ak Mladost Uzice SRB DNS
124 15 Biljana Kiradjieva AK AS023 - Zrenjanin SRB DNS
125 16 Aleksandra Burkanović AK APATIN SRB DNS
126 92 Snežana Kostić AK Veteran - Beograd SRB DNS
127 116 Danijela Cvetkovic Belgrad running club SRB DNS
128 150 Maja Jovanovic Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
129 156 Ana Miličević AK Sava SRB DNS
130 260 Aleksandra Rudan SRB DNS
131 261 Marija Stojanovic SRB DNS
132 273 Melisa Kurbašić ARK Tuzla BIH DNS
133 274 Edvina Becirovic ARK Tuzla BIH DNS
134 293 Ivana Karajčić BIH DNS
135 301 Marina Brbaklić Tepavac Ark Somaraton SRB DNS
136 302 Vedrana Ajanovic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
137 332 Ehlimana Durmishi Skola trcanja Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
138 338 Dragana Mladenović AK Inđija SRB DNS
139 347 Azra Mahmutovic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH DNS
140 352 Bojana Sojic TU Raketa (Užice) SRB DNS
141 359 Milica Mrkšić SRB DNS
142 370 Ivana Petrović CRO DNS
143 384 Jovana Babić AK Inđija SRB DNS
144 389 Gordana Brandalik ARK Rekreativac Tuzla BIH DNS
145 176 Vlasta Kovač ARK MaratonKO SRB DNF
146 201 Suzana Pavletić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO DNF
147 251 Mateja Kožić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNF
148 411 Andreja Rakipović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNF
149 446 Jovana Nikolic Vojska Srbije SRB DNF