Rezultati za Sinjavina SkyRace 2019.

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 134 Eva Tušar Suhadolc HPD Mosor Sikire CRO 4:08:51 OK
2 25 Snezana Djuric PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 4:55:06 OK
3 91 Nela Lazarevic PSU Svarog SRB 5:09:50 OK
4 184 Marija Djordjevic SK Tribe/Oblakove Pertle SRB 5:10:08 OK
5 190 Zrinka Deur Šarić HPD Mosor - Sikire CRO 5:22:41 OK
6 44 Ana Lukic SRB 5:36:37 OK
7 142 Tatjana Jovanović BRC Trail CREW SRB 5:36:38 OK
8 160 Dragana Kurtović BRC Trail CREW MNE 5:39:08 OK
9 131 Lidija Radulović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 5:39:56 OK
10 52 Ana Milosavljevic Sportski klub Tribe SRB 5:53:06 OK
11 87 Milena Kunej Dobra Forma SRB 5:58:33 OK
12 186 Martina Braović "HPD Mosor - Sikire" CRO 6:05:29 OK
13 81 Milica Branković SRB 6:18:40 OK
14 188 Kristine Greenlaw ISB SRB 6:23:15 OK
15 27 Aleksandra Todorović PSK Balkan SRB 6:24:10 OK
16 182 Jelena Janežić SK Tribe SRB 6:24:11 OK
17 167 Alice Wenborn SRB 6:28:00 OK
18 61 Agneš Giric-Cvetković ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 6:32:24 OK
19 42 Milica Luković PSK Balkan SRB 6:33:24 OK
20 128 Vanja Djukelić SRB 6:35:13 OK
21 8 Iva Vejnović SRB 6:38:56 OK
22 173 Жудана Ђокић SRB 6:42:20 OK
23 129 Marija Sekulovic Skyrunning Srbija SRB 6:45:32 OK
24 102 Katarina Šolaja SK Tribe SRB 6:45:33 OK
25 178 Sladjana Ilic Dobra forma SRB 6:46:17 OK
26 93 Ivona Velimirović PAK Mosor SRB 6:47:46 OK
27 100 Nika Strugar Bevc SRB 6:50:38 OK
28 195 Marija Pavlović Sportski klub Tribe SRB 6:54:43 OK
29 22 Ljiljana Vitetta PD Bukulja SRB 6:58:44 OK
30 169 Mirjana Kovacevic Pass Matter SRB 7:06:50 OK
31 55 Снежана Брковић Nike Run Club SRB 7:07:27 OK
32 67 Tanja Vidakovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 7:07:28 OK
33 35 Tatjana Peralovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 7:12:34 OK
34 113 Jadranka Tasić PAK Mosor Niš SRB 7:16:43 OK
35 63 Ivana Čukanović Penjacki klub Zemun SRB 7:16:59 OK
36 171 Dejana Butorac SK Jagnjeca brigada SRB 7:17:19 OK
37 59 Iva Lazarević Sportski klub Tribe SRB 7:21:55 OK
38 83 Marina Miljkovic SRB 7:29:01 OK
39 41 Marina Vlahovic Vlahovic TSM Running SWE 7:29:31 OK
40 185 Mirjana Topić Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 7:34:49 OK
41 64 Emilija Josipovic SRB 7:40:16 OK
42 123 Бранка Сретеновић BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 7:42:57 OK
43 72 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan i BTL SRB 7:43:03 OK
44 194 Ivana Kostić BRC Trail Crew SRB 7:43:54 OK
45 108 Ivana Cenerić Trening navigator SRB 7:49:06 OK
46 12 Dragoslava Petrović SRB 7:54:40 OK
47 155 Gordana Kolundžija BRC- Belgrade Running Club SRB 7:55:23 OK
48 193 Ana Tufegdžić SRB 7:57:14 OK
49 51 Vanja Dumeljic BRC Trail CREW SRB DNS
50 57 Maja Simonović SRB DNS
51 74 Dušanka Nigrenji PSK Balkan SRB DNS
52 88 Ljiljana Rajkovic BRC Trail CREW SRB DNS
53 103 Marina Pajčin Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNS
54 105 Mirela Đurđević SRB DNS
55 122 Danijela Milutinovic CrossFit PrviTim SRB DNS
56 126 VALENTINA UZUNOVA PH Makedonija MKD DNS
57 140 Sandra Trojanović Posk Jasenica SRB DNS
58 144 Miluša Boškovic TK Kotor MNE DNS
59 154 Marija Babic Extreme summit team SRB DNS
60 164 Mirjam Radulaški SRB DNS
61 2 Marina Petrović SRB DNF
62 3 Carolin Menzel SWE DNF
63 111 Nada Zdravkovic OAK Kosutnjak SRB DNF
64 117 Marta Zdravkovic AOK Košutnjak SRB DNF
65 118 Maja Vodovar Skyrunning Serbia SRB DNF
66 146 Ina Radovic SRB DNF
67 158 Ana Medojevic, Pejovic PK Komovi MNE DNF
68 176 Maja Stankovic Belgrade Running club SRB DNF