Rezultati za Jadovničkih 22km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 12 Antonije Kijanovic Atletski klub Polet SRB 1:48:32 OK
2 18 Marko Popin Instant healthy team SRB 1:48:36 OK
3 5 Aleksandar Štajfer SK Jagnjeca brigada SRB 1:48:37 OK
4 19 Предраг Драгичевић Ultra trkač Srbija / PK Tara SRB 1:54:20 OK
5 78 Petar Vlatković Running Tribe SRB 1:57:09 OK
6 28 Pavle Varinac SRB 1:57:17 OK
7 4 Miloš Milisavljević BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:58:33 OK
8 91 Igor Simic PK Zemun SRB 2:02:22 OK
9 90 Luka Simic PK Zemun SRB 2:04:12 OK
10 21 Časlav Mihajlović SRB 2:08:43 OK
11 58 svante lundgren SWE 2:09:49 OK
12 43 Dejan Ivankovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 2:10:31 OK
13 23 Igor Kovačević ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 2:11:34 OK
14 79 Славољуб Шарић MNE 2:14:12 OK
15 48 Milan Nesic SRB 2:14:18 OK
16 70 Igor Stefanovic PSK Balkan SRB 2:15:46 OK
17 67 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB 2:19:58 OK
18 96 Ivan Pantelic SRB 2:20:23 OK
19 9 Pavle Jović SRB 2:29:15 OK
20 80 Predrag Perovic Ipa Planinar MNE 2:30:58 OK
21 32 Goran Živanović SRB 2:31:52 OK
22 84 Vladimir Striber SRB 2:32:59 OK
23 40 Dragan Rajković BRC Trail CREW SRB 2:33:30 OK
24 1 Predrag Žugić BRC - Belgrade running club MNE 2:38:28 OK
25 77 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:40:15 OK
26 94 Bojan Janković SRB 2:41:49 OK
27 42 Novica Joksimovic SRB 2:43:57 OK Penal: + 30 min
28 34 Djordje Gudovic Planinski klub Balkan SRB 2:46:32 OK
29 14 Dragan Milojevic JBG SRB 2:47:36 OK
30 29 Milan Mladenovic SRB 2:49:00 OK
31 82 Драган Глишић Ljukten PSD SRB 2:49:57 OK
32 30 Ivan Petković SRB 2:54:24 OK
33 36 Marko Ilic SRB 2:54:25 OK
34 7 Dragan Sandić SRB 2:54:57 OK
35 81 Žarko Stanković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:57:26 OK
36 66 Uros Urosevic Belgrade Running club SRB 3:07:40 OK
37 56 Zoran Brančić - SRB 3:09:43 OK
38 92 Marko Hadžić Tribe SRB 3:10:39 OK
39 98 Igor Stogov Freestyler SRB 3:17:19 OK
40 51 Milan Grubić SRB 3:53:39 OK Penal: + 30 min
41 60 Goran Rakočević UG Nesputani SRB 4:09:07 OK
42 54 Vladimir Perović SRB 4:14:03 OK
43 69 Veselin Maračić SRB 4:38:47 OK Penal: + 30 min
44 93 Marko Opancina SRB 4:38:49 OK Penal: + 30 min
45 41 Igor Zdravkovic SRB 4:50:13 OK
46 62 Predrag Kobaš SRB 4:53:25 OK
47 15 Lazar Sekulic Berane MNE 2:28:46 DSQ
48 57 Veljko Novakovic SRB 2:35:09 DSQ
49 37 Borivoje Djurdjevic SRB 2:48:11 DSQ
50 53 Thadee Guermonprez FRA 3:23:38 DSQ
51 27 Milan Marčeta Extreme summit team SRB DNS
52 39 Ibro Ramić BIH DNS
53 73 Дејан Крсмановић SRB DNS
54 85 Maki Ilic SRB DNS
55 86 Srđan Grubić JBG SRB DNS
56 87 Aleksandar Stajic BIH DNS
57 97 Nedeljko Dabovic AK Niskogorci HN / SK Tribe MNE DNS