Rezultati za 4 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1020 Игор Ђурашевић SRB 0:14:35 OK
2 1156 Uros Ostojin AK Panonija SRB 0:15:04 OK
3 1136 Вељко Савић Атлетски клуб Сурчин SRB 0:15:10 OK
4 1072 Dalibor Andjelkovic SRB 0:15:22 OK
5 1123 Gabor Ikotin SRB 0:15:57 OK
6 1151 Nikola Medan AK Panonija SRB 0:16:10 OK
7 1052 Branislav Srdic SRB 0:16:15 OK
8 1001 Nemanja Đurić Ak Apatin SRB 0:16:20 OK
9 1090 Миодраг Смиљанић Клуб борилачких вештина Патриоте SRB 0:16:48 OK
10 1008 Stefan Ilić MFNS SRB 0:17:04 OK
11 1152 Stefan Lazic AK Panonija SRB 0:17:12 OK
12 1098 BOSKO BIZIC BIH 0:17:29 OK
13 1041 Dragisa Rusov AK Borac Klisa SRB 0:18:37 OK
14 1010 Никола Вукоје SRB 0:18:45 OK
15 1038 Vladimir Beljanski SRB 0:18:52 OK
16 1128 Milan Mitrović ARK Fruška Gora SRB 0:18:59 OK
17 1092 Станко Нуждић Клуб борилачких вештина Патриоте SRB 0:19:11 OK
18 1006 Borislav Pelengić Vojska Srbije SRB 0:19:21 OK
19 1053 Tomislav Ostojić SU "Varatonac" Valjevo SRB 0:20:07 OK
20 1067 David Klbeček SRB 0:20:11 OK
21 1126 Čedomir Lukić SRB 0:20:50 OK
22 1124 Mirko Pavkov AK Becej SRB 0:21:15 OK
23 1142 Tiago Knoch EXECOM SRB 0:21:27 OK
24 1062 Momčilo Mandić AK Zvornik BIH 0:21:29 OK
25 1158 Dusan Obradovic SRB 0:21:30 OK
26 1061 Filip Breka SRB 0:21:35 OK
27 1114 Miloš Arbanas NSRunners SRB 0:21:47 OK
28 1047 Daniel Šokac ArkSomaraton SRB 0:22:40 OK
29 1101 Igor Radosavljeviĉ SRB 0:23:24 OK
30 1048 Ilija Andrevski SRB 0:23:59 OK
31 1056 Dušan Vuletić SRB 0:24:23 OK
32 1109 Danilo Ćalić Vivify Ideas SRB 0:25:46 OK
33 1134 Jovica Oluški SRB 0:26:04 OK
34 1119 Milos Jovancevic SRB 0:26:20 OK
35 1118 Aleksandar Simic SRB 0:26:33 OK
36 1095 Stefan Vendlener SRB 0:26:37 OK
37 1040 Vladan Tadic HUM SRB 0:26:53 OK
38 1140 Zoran Trbuk SRB 0:27:20 OK
39 1144 Ljubomir Sijačić SRB 0:27:21 OK
40 1139 Imre Majorosi SRB 0:27:36 OK
41 1088 Nemanja Čobanović SRB 0:27:50 OK
42 1141 Stefan Mudrisnki SRB 0:27:50 OK
43 1148 Zolt Farkas SRB 0:28:36 OK
44 1106 Goran Antičević Liga kod Juge SRB 0:28:48 OK
45 1143 Igor Lalić EXECOM SRB 0:29:24 OK
46 1034 Dragan Konjević SRB 0:29:42 OK
47 1046 Ivan Sekulović SRB 0:30:00 OK
48 1081 Sava Brzak SRB 0:30:02 OK
49 1007 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:30:05 OK
50 1028 Stefan Jovičin SRB 0:31:32 OK
51 1026 Strahinja Jovičin SRB 0:31:50 OK
52 1021 Vladimir Belanović BeLAN family SPORT SRB 0:31:52 OK
53 1084 Srećko Prodanov SRB 0:32:25 OK
54 1025 Milorad Stojanović AK Veteran-Beograd SRB DNF
55 1031 Ђорђе Ивановић / SRB DNF
56 1037 Nenad Milosavljevic Run, Forrest, Run! SRB DNF
57 1049 Jovan Stojicic SRB DNF
58 1063 Aleksa Prodanov SRB DNF
59 1091 Марко Савић Клуб борилачких вештина Патриоте SRB DNF
60 1093 Stevan Tomašević SRB DNF
61 1103 Ivan Fenjac NSRunners SRB DNF
62 1110 Vladimir Popović NSRunners SRB DNF
63 1125 Lav Tepavac Ark Somaraton SRB DNF
64 1127 Petar Šuša SRB DNF
65 1129 Đorđe Ćuzović SRB DNF
66 1133 Nikola Djordjević SRB DNF
67 1150 Miroslav Gligoric SRB DNF