Rezultati za 4 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1004 Aleksandra Burkanović Ak Apatin SRB 0:18:06 OK
2 1066 Sabina Klbeček Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 0:19:30 OK
3 1086 Dajana Bozickovic Gladiator workout NS SRB 0:19:45 OK
4 1057 Marija Novaković AK Bečej SRB 0:21:15 OK
5 1160 Sara Sekulić AK Junior Krupanj SRB 0:21:16 OK
6 1111 Bojana Veljković NSRunners SRB 0:21:24 OK
7 1159 Marica Avramović AK Junior Krupanj SRB 0:21:37 OK
8 1113 Оливера Јаковљевић АК Бечеј SRB 0:22:34 OK
9 1102 Andjela Veljković SRB 0:22:44 OK
10 1054 Татјана Влаховић SRB 0:23:56 OK
11 1077 Jovana Nikolić SRB 0:24:03 OK
12 1059 Ivana Belić Cegarrunning SRB 0:24:11 OK
13 1097 RADMILA DJUKANOVIC BIH 0:24:27 OK
14 1016 Tamara Jurišic-Adžić BRC SRB 0:24:52 OK
15 1033 Violeta Segedinski SRB 0:25:31 OK
16 1145 Sara Sudarov O.A.K. Kikinda SRB 0:25:39 OK
17 1146 Simona Sudarov OAK Kikinda, Kikinda SRB 0:25:40 OK
18 1027 Tatjana Dejanović SRB 0:25:41 OK
19 1069 Jelena Arambašić SRB 0:26:34 OK
20 1039 Dusica Tadic HUM SRB 0:26:55 OK
21 1012 Stasa Ninkov SRB 0:26:56 OK
22 1070 Dragica Pavlović SRB 0:26:57 OK
23 1035 Marijana Mijatović SRB 0:27:09 OK
24 1115 Milica Cvijetić SRB 0:27:31 OK
25 1112 Jelena Sredanović NSRunners SRB 0:27:51 OK
26 1009 Olivera Kojic SRB 0:28:02 OK
27 1130 Lea Sič Ark Somaraton SRB 0:28:05 OK
28 1051 Andrea Malić SRB 0:28:08 OK
29 1079 Ivana Malić SRB 0:28:18 OK
30 1100 Mirjana Cvetković Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 0:28:20 OK
31 1099 Marina Petrović Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 0:28:25 OK
32 1036 Sanja Nadj SRB 0:28:35 OK
33 1147 Sonja Vojnic Zelic SRB 0:28:41 OK
34 1013 Гордана Дамјанац SRB 0:28:47 OK
35 1076 Jasminka Krmar Cegarunning SRB 0:28:57 OK
36 1058 Ivana Kostić SRB 0:29:00 OK
37 1080 Sandra Milojevic SRB 0:30:54 OK
38 1082 Jelena Drk SRB 0:31:31 OK
39 1089 Marija Pavlovic SRB 0:31:32 OK
40 1022 Jovana Belanović BeLAN family SPORT SRB 0:32:24 OK
41 1045 MILOJKA PONOĆKO KP Zrenjanin SRB 0:32:25 OK
42 1108 Gordana Mandić OM MADE SRB 0:32:45 OK
43 1087 Zorica Tišić SRB 1:04:41 OK
44 1005 Iva Uzelac ARK Fruška Gora SRB DNF
45 1011 Sunčica Railić SRB DNF
46 1019 Klara Ćurčin CAPITAL CREW SRB DNF
47 1032 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan SRB DNF
48 1044 Ljubica Buaca SRB DNF
49 1073 Đurđina Stošić ARK Odžaci SRB DNF
50 1078 Jelena Damnjanović SRB DNF
51 1085 Milana Sojic Gladiator workout NS SRB DNF
52 1094 Dragana Tomašević SRB DNF
53 1096 Milijana Roganović SRB DNF
54 1104 Aleksandra Milošević OM MADE SRB DNF
55 1121 Branka Veličković AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB DNF
56 1131 Nataša Raić Sič Ark Somaraton SRB DNF
57 1149 Ana Jovicic Vukovic SRB DNF
58 1154 Bojana Kovačević Berleković SRB DNF
59 1155 Jelena Obradović SRB DNF
60 1157 Teodora Mladenovic SRB DNF