Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 111 Kristina Dragić SRB 0:27:45 OK
2 273 Dajana Mitić SRB 0:44:27 OK
3 101 Ivana Klevernic Vujic Fit Complete SRB 0:52:02 OK
4 24 Ildiko Fabo UG "Inspiran" SRB 0:53:24 OK
5 199 Anca Rada CSM Resita ROU 0:53:47 OK
6 285 Tatjana Vujović Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:55:50 OK
7 4 Vesela Mačkić Triogy Racing SRB 0:56:00 OK
8 147 Marija Dokoza SRB 0:57:06 OK
9 189 Gordana Aleksic Gladiator workout NS SRB 0:58:46 OK
10 70 Biljana Čonkić ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:59:25 OK
11 84 Sanja Gortva AK Becej SRB 0:59:33 OK
12 262 Marina Tepavac ARK Somaraton SRB 0:59:49 OK
13 105 Mirela Kuč Gladiator Workout NS SRB 1:00:46 OK
14 49 Agneš Giric-Cvetković ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 1:00:52 OK
15 137 Danijela Nestorović SRB 1:02:00 OK
16 129 Slađana Todorović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:02:24 OK
17 80 Tatjana Krstonošić AK Becej SRB 1:03:11 OK
18 40 Jasmina Gerginov Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 1:03:13 OK
19 227 Iva Čolić adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:03:26 OK
20 93 Marija Bubalo AK APATIN SRB 1:04:36 OK
21 239 Jasna Milošević SRB 1:04:37 OK
22 270 Stefana Cerovina BURT SRB 1:04:44 OK
23 226 Nevena Šunjevarić SRB 1:04:59 OK
24 182 Ina Damjanov SRB 1:05:09 OK
25 181 Natalija Marinkovic SRB 1:05:11 OK
26 235 Danijela Vasiljevic samostalno SRB 1:05:16 OK
27 130 Marijana Molnar SRB 1:05:24 OK
28 92 Marijana Kovac Cardio Workout SRB 1:05:25 OK
29 3 Milica Krstić SRB 1:05:26 OK
30 103 Jovana Kulusic CARDIO WORKOUT SRB 1:05:27 OK
31 11 Milica Marković SRB 1:06:02 OK
32 114 Nevena Beljanski Gladiator Workout NS SRB 1:06:36 OK
33 238 Ildiko Zsaki Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:07:33 OK
34 159 Ivana Mona Gazivoda Liga kod Juge SRB 1:07:41 OK
35 243 Karolina Đuga SRB 1:07:52 OK
36 69 Biljana Krstonošić AK Bečej SRB 1:08:00 OK
37 247 Nevena Pančić Belgrade Running club SRB 1:08:05 OK
38 85 Ena Horvat Ark Somaraton SRB 1:08:09 OK
39 322 Ljubica Vojnovic ARK Somaraton SRB 1:08:09 OK
40 37 Natasa Sarajevcic Liga kod Juge SRB 1:08:12 OK
41 244 Jelena Peković SRB 1:08:24 OK
42 193 Ivana Sokolović OAK Novi Sad SRB 1:08:25 OK
43 201 Aleksandra Maric SRB 1:08:42 OK
44 250 Szilvia Csanádi Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:09:06 OK
45 122 Tamara Micanovic SRB 1:09:34 OK
46 107 Milena Kiš SRB 1:09:37 OK
47 190 Tijana Knezevic Gladiator workout NS SRB 1:09:48 OK
48 269 Jelena Janić adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:09:48 OK
49 321 Marija Radjenovic adidas Running team SRB 1:09:48 OK
50 298 Natalija Živkovic adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:09:49 OK
51 46 Milica Siriški SRB 1:10:12 OK
52 158 Tijana Delić SRB 1:10:12 OK
53 274 Dragana Milošević Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:10:44 OK
54 288 Sanja Rackov SRB 1:11:12 OK
55 123 Mirjam Radulaški AK Becej SRB 1:11:24 OK
56 294 Olja Radovanović adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:11:39 OK
57 157 Jovana Savic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:12:00 OK
58 278 Anamarija Bob adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:12:00 OK
59 248 Andjela Šimurina BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:12:26 OK
60 173 Ana Vojnović SRB 1:12:49 OK
61 268 Korina Muči ARK Tron SRB 1:13:12 OK
62 293 Nikolina Rašović adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:13:16 OK
63 75 Aleksandra Rudan SRB 1:13:30 OK
64 88 Natalija Cimesa SRB 1:13:44 OK
65 148 Natasa Srdic Free Treninzi Đačko SRB 1:13:48 OK
66 299 Natasa Knezevic TeamFit SRB 1:13:50 OK
67 277 Sanja Rakic adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:15:04 OK
68 221 Jelena Sladic SRB 1:15:27 OK
69 220 Alekdandra Paunović SRB 1:16:03 OK
70 167 Dragana Srdić adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:16:11 OK
71 202 Eleonora Anau SRB 1:16:21 OK
72 271 Marina Djuricic adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:16:21 OK
73 316 Zorica Radosavljević SRB 1:16:21 OK
74 145 Branislava Stepanov AK Bečej SRB 1:16:24 OK
75 194 Ana Stefanović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:16:26 OK
76 8 Љиљана Маричић SRB 1:16:27 OK
77 315 Ivana Šolar SRB 1:18:35 OK
78 300 Nikolina Cico SRB 1:18:40 OK
79 50 snezana stojin PSK Balkan SRB 1:19:20 OK
80 284 Bojana Fazekaš Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:19:22 OK
81 10 Vesna Crnjanski PSK Balkan SRB DNF
82 14 Vesna Vugdelija SRB DNF
83 18 Kristina Radović SRB DNF
84 64 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan i BTL SRB DNF
85 74 Aleksandra Fuks SRB DNF
86 77 Milica Miljković OM MADE SRB DNF
87 106 Aleksandra Kalaj Skola trcanja NS SRB DNF
88 133 Tamara Katic SRB DNF
89 174 Драгана Вујаклија #ТрчимЗаЈоју, Српска Црња SRB DNF
90 225 Daria Nikolic SRB DNF
91 237 Ines Maras SRB DNF
92 242 Jovana Dimitrijevic Wild Dogs Novi Sad SRB DNF
93 280 Maja Bodrožić ArkSomaraton SRB DNF
94 326 Dunja Simic SRB DNF