Rezultati za Red race

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 17 Zoran Spirovski Tribalion team SRB 2:34:13 OK
2 55 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic SK Alti SRB 2:38:25 OK
3 66 Zivomir Pavic SRB 2:47:08 OK
4 30 Josif Al Said SRB 2:50:39 OK
5 69 Милијан Димитријевић SRB 2:50:40 OK
6 11 Filip Nikolić SRB 2:54:13 OK
7 71 Nikola Miljkov SK Tribe SRB 2:57:33 OK
8 36 Bojan JOcić AK Bečej SRB 2:59:03 OK
9 22 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:59:42 OK
10 63 Stevan Panic SRB 3:02:37 OK
11 47 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB 3:07:50 OK
12 24 Boris Tomic Tribalion team SRB 3:08:16 OK
13 61 Vladimir Pejčić AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 3:08:36 OK
14 27 Vladimir Gvozden Filozofski fakultet SRB 3:10:28 OK
15 95 Dragan Vuković SRB 3:15:31 OK
16 31 Nikola Živanović Tribalion team SRB 3:17:10 OK
17 3 Жељко Степановић Српски скајранинг клуб Јагњећа бригада SRB 3:23:54 OK
18 10 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 3:29:31 OK
19 59 Nenad Dramicanin SRB 3:29:32 OK
20 48 Nikola Medan TK Mihajlo Pupin SRB 3:32:20 OK
21 64 Dušan Marinković PSK Balkan SRB 3:33:00 OK
22 91 Djordje Vučković SRB 3:34:00 OK
23 65 Mihailo Nikolic SRB 3:37:01 OK
24 58 Bogdan Andrejić PK Runolist Jagodina SRB 3:37:02 OK
25 80 Andreja Kostić / SRB 3:37:15 OK
26 29 Dejan Todorović PK Balkan SRB 3:39:46 OK
27 73 Nikola Kostić / SRB 3:42:40 OK
28 72 Marko Džambasović PK Tornik Čajetina SRB 3:44:09 OK
29 40 Saša Pupovac SRB 3:45:42 OK
30 13 Aleksandar Kostic 956 RUNNING CREW SRB 3:47:09 OK
31 79 Nikola Krdžić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 3:50:30 OK
32 74 Nenad Cvetanović SRB 3:53:35 OK
33 56 Vladimir Rajić SRB 3:54:16 OK
34 90 Dejan Trajkovski SRB 3:54:18 OK
35 1 Miloš Banduka Alfa Diving Team SRB 3:55:23 OK
36 94 Aleksandar Piljak SRB 3:55:41 OK
37 53 Предраг Драгичевић Tribalion SRB 3:57:01 OK
38 81 Aleksandar Pavlović ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 3:58:12 OK
39 35 Miloje Milosavljević Tribalion team SRB 4:02:44 OK
40 37 Dragan Sandić SRB 4:03:20 OK
41 54 Milan Przulj Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 4:06:31 OK
42 4 Марко Герасимовић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 4:09:21 OK
43 8 Vladimir Zujovic Fitness and therapy center SRB 4:09:21 OK
44 34 Milan Jovanović - SRB 4:15:16 OK
45 89 Bojan Ivetić PK Železničar Beograd SRB 4:16:46 OK
46 33 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Tim SRB 4:17:42 OK
47 62 Ognjen Vićentić PK Povlen Valjevo SRB 4:23:18 OK
48 52 Dragan Glišić SD FoxEl SRB 4:24:13 OK
49 15 Bodin Jovanović SRB 4:25:00 OK
50 16 Predrag Lukić Pas mater! SRB 4:25:00 OK
51 75 Aleksandar Vukojevic SRB 4:26:01 OK
52 78 Ivan Ilic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 4:26:12 OK
53 87 Saša Vodovar SRB 4:26:42 OK
54 32 Dušan Čavić UTS SRB 4:27:52 OK
55 96 Bojan Rajković SRB 4:27:53 OK
56 23 Veljko Bajić SRB 4:29:28 OK
57 44 Slobodan Avramovic SRK Lajkovac trči SRB 4:30:00 OK
58 26 Dragan Petrović SRB 4:40:08 OK
59 68 Filip Radovanović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 4:40:08 OK
60 19 Miroljub Lakićević Agape SRB 4:42:06 OK
61 41 Milan Lakicevic Agape SRB 4:42:06 OK
62 85 Nenad Veljković SRB 4:51:29 OK
63 28 Dragan Milasinovic PTK PATRIK, Maratonci Pančevo SRB 4:54:33 OK
64 20 Aleksandar Papić SRB 5:30:50 OK
65 76 Marko Golo SRB 5:30:50 OK
66 39 Slobodan Djorovic Pk As / Avala subotom SRB DNF
67 42 Живадин Пуцаревић Ветеран Београд SRB DNF
68 49 Miloš Kostić SRB DNF
69 51 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB DNF