Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 4470 Srdjan Máté BEOGRADSKI ATLETSKI KLUB (BAK) SRB 1:19:42 OK
2 2301 Novica Stojanovic MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:22:30 OK
3 4320 Boban Lukić SRB 1:24:26 OK
4 2321 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:25:41 OK
5 4212 Miroslav Pešić Čegarunning-Ak Apatin 1 SRB 1:27:26 OK
6 4056 Marko Gorčić Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:30:13 OK
7 2323 Nemanja Đurić Ak Apatin SRB 1:30:20 OK
8 4495 Milan Cvijanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 1:30:54 OK
9 4111 Кристифор Богданић Sportsko udruzenje Horizont SRB 1:31:16 OK
10 2359 Nebojsa Tamindzic ARK Odzaci SRB 1:33:30 OK
11 4809 Zoltan Fodor Trčim Jer Volim SRB 1:34:06 OK
12 4213 Čongor Huđik Ark Somaraton SRB 1:36:31 OK
13 4208 Nebojša Janković Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:37:20 OK
14 4376 Nemanja Mikavica SRB 1:37:53 OK
15 4028 Dragomir Ilić AK Apatin SRB 1:38:29 OK
16 2357 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 1:38:59 OK
17 4649 Aleksa Bokulić Apatin SRB 1:40:11 OK
18 4678 Aleksandar Bojović AK Apatin SRB 1:40:11 OK
19 2334 Srđan Savić Ark somaraton SRB 1:40:13 OK
20 4731 Radovan Stevanović SRB 1:41:43 OK
21 2338 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:44:53 OK
22 4238 Živa Vijoglavin Čegarunning-Ak Apatin SRB 1:46:20 OK
23 4409 Jezdimir Tomić ak "Kučevo" SRB 1:46:34 OK
24 4241 Zeljko Graovac ARK Somaraton SRB 1:47:05 OK
25 4752 Dejan Španović adidas Runners Beograd SRB 1:47:06 OK
26 4141 Atila Sič ARK Somaraton SRB 1:47:18 OK
27 2330 Nenad Dramicanin SRB 1:47:21 OK
28 4341 Dragan Babić Krug maraton klub SRB 1:48:42 OK
29 4498 Aleksandar Đurić SRB 1:49:26 OK
30 4003 Aleksandar Ilić AK Kučevo SRB 1:49:45 OK
31 120 Dušan Marinković PSK Balkan i BTL SRB 1:50:12 OK
32 4374 Nenad Kovac individualac SRB 1:50:25 OK
33 2332 Bogdan Đorđević ARK Odžaci SRB 1:50:35 OK
34 4222 Slobodan Svilenkovic SRB 1:50:38 OK
35 4372 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:50:41 OK
36 4788 4788 4788 SRB 1:50:41 OK
37 2325 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:50:56 OK
38 4133 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:51:41 OK
39 4013 Miloš Svirčev SRB 1:51:42 OK
40 4139 Marko Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:51:49 OK
41 4759 Lazar Rišar ARK Somaraton SRB 1:52:42 OK
42 2333 Andrija Markovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 1:53:13 OK
43 1038 Aleksandar Kalebić SRB 1:54:51 OK
44 2348 Igor Bakoš SRB 1:57:24 OK
45 4769 Khop Bahadur Gurung Ark Fruška Gora/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 1:58:15 OK
46 2324 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 1:59:14 OK
47 4338 Viktor Nikolic SRB 1:59:16 OK
48 1191 Marjan Gramic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:59:23 OK
49 2347 Nenad Zivanovic SRB 1:59:45 OK
50 118 Uroš Vulović Udarnik SRB 2:00:57 OK
51 2326 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ MARATON TIM KV SRB 2:02:23 OK
52 2337 Marko Milic SRB 2:04:26 OK
53 4776 Goran Đulić individualac SRB 2:05:23 OK
54 2346 Nebojša Kojić SRB 2:09:42 OK
55 1188 Dejan Stevanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 2:10:39 OK
56 4059 Filip Stankovic SRB 2:11:08 OK
57 1072 Srećko Prodanov SRB 2:14:43 OK
58 2335 Dejan Petrović SRB 2:19:10 OK
59 4431 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 2:19:34 OK
60 4315 Aleksa Markovic SRB 2:24:27 OK
61 4178 Matija Pavlović ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 2:41:15 OK
62 4149 Aleksandar Pavlović ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 2:41:16 OK
63 2331 Vladimir Bogovac ARK Fruška Gora SRB DNS
64 2350 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
65 2355 Darko Golijanin SRB DNS
66 4412 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB DNS
67 4778 Andraš Balogi ARK MaratonKO SRB DNS
68 30 Lazar Grbović SRB DNF
69 2322 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Workout NS SRB DNF
70 2339 Darko Cvijić SRB DNF
71 2342 Бошко Ступар АРК Фрушка гора SRB DNF
72 4185 Vladaimir Danko TK "Dynamic" Novi Sad SRB DNF
73 4313 Vladimir Blagojević CFSport SRB DNF
74 4415 Nenad Orlović SRB DNF
75 4416 Vladimir Lazić Capital Crew SRB DNF