Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 4633 Slađana Stamenković SRB 1:28:25 OK
2 4754 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:28:39 OK
3 4563 Aleksandra Burkanović Ak Apatin SRB 1:36:13 OK
4 4235 Sanja Strakušek ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:48:48 OK
5 4042 Danijela Dragojević AK Apatin/Cegarunning SRB 1:49:27 OK
6 2341 Bojana Marić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:50:05 OK
7 4119 Tatjana Vujovic Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:50:18 OK
8 2328 Đurđina Stošić ARK Odžaci SRB 1:50:55 OK
9 4803 Nevena Topličić SRB 1:53:36 OK
10 4267 Jelena Ćirić SRB 1:54:52 OK
11 2351 Zorica Milutin Triatlon Klub Sprint Sombor SRB 1:56:17 OK
12 4679 Gordana Obradović Power Training Ruma SRB 1:57:34 OK
13 2336 Весна Бјелан АРК Сомаратон SRB 1:58:28 OK
14 2360 Јелена Милутиновић / SRB 1:59:16 OK
15 2327 Natasa Naletina Planinski klub Balkan SRB 2:00:00 OK
16 4584 Ivana Gazivoda Liga kod Juge SRB 2:02:52 OK
17 2354 Iva Uzelac ARK Fruška Gora SRB 2:08:16 OK
18 4624 Mia Stanojević AK"Topličanin" SRB 2:09:20 OK
19 2343 Renata Stepanović SRB 2:09:50 OK
20 2344 Sandra Cosic BEL 2:09:50 OK
21 2345 Ivana Radišić SRB 2:09:50 OK
22 4725 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:14:50 OK
23 2356 Jelena Kundović SRB 2:16:26 OK
24 4585 Nataša Sarajevčić Liga kod Juge SRB 2:16:41 OK
25 2329 Vlasta Kovač ARK MaratonKO SRB 2:17:23 OK
26 4186 Miroslava Šulja ARK MaratonKO SRB 2:17:23 OK
27 4435 Odobašić Tijana ARK Somaraton SRB 2:19:34 OK
28 4461 Marina Brbaklić Tepavac Ark Somaraton SRB 2:19:34 OK
29 4451 Maja Bodrožić ArkSomaraton SRB 2:19:35 OK
30 4468 Biljana Vezmar ArkSomaraton SRB 2:19:35 OK
31 4108 Jasmina Bjelica AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 2:27:41 OK
32 2353 Jasminka Krmar Cegarunning SRB 2:27:46 OK
33 4004 Jelena Sladic SRB 2:32:31 OK
34 2352 Snezana Kliska Čegarunning SRB 2:32:46 OK
35 4501 Dragana Mikic Ak Apatin / Cegarunning SRB 2:33:21 OK
36 4026 Vladana Sredić SRB 2:44:28 OK
37 4126 Eleonora Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:46:08 OK
38 4125 Melinda Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:46:09 OK
39 1285 Ivana Korolija SRB 2:53:46 OK
40 2340 Jasmina Kljajic AK Apatin Apatin SRB DNS
41 4473 Mona Gazivoda Liga kod Juge SRB DNS
42 4474 Natasa Sarajevcic Liga kod Juge SRB DNS
43 4544 Lola Antić SRB DNS
44 1008 Tatjana Grbović Mara i Čeda SRB DNF
45 2349 Branka Veličković AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB DNF