Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1048 Milan Mitrović SRB 0:31:49 OK
2 1024 Milos Malesevic SRB 0:32:27 OK
3 1047 Ognjen Stojanović SRB 0:32:46 OK
4 1053 Kristijan Stosic AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:32:50 OK
5 1030 Milos Segedi SRB 0:33:39 OK
6 1027 Mirko Mauna Atletski klub Srem SRB 0:33:57 OK
7 1151 Aleksandar Kiradjiev AC ENDURANCE - Skopje MKD 0:34:17 OK
8 1125 Damir Klempić SRB 0:34:39 OK
9 1038 Nenad Ristic Atletski klub LAZAREVAC SRB 0:35:26 OK
10 1167 Lazar Filipovic Triatlon Tim Borac SRB 0:35:54 OK
11 1062 Stefan Tovilović AK "Crvena zvezda" SRB 0:36:04 OK
12 1026 Mladen Stamenkovic Atletski klub Radnicki 2016 SRB 0:36:40 OK
13 1043 tomislav panic AK SFS Borac Paracin SRB 0:36:43 OK
14 1029 Sreten Ninković AK"Maratonac02" SRB 0:36:55 OK
15 1035 Slobodan Marinkov AK ''Dinamo'' Pancevo SRB 0:37:24 OK
16 1007 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:37:40 OK
17 1104 Miloš Klindo SRB 0:38:12 OK
18 1279 Branislav Živić SRB 0:38:30 OK
19 1120 Zarko Manevski AC ENDURANCE - Skopje MKD 0:38:38 OK
20 1049 Petar Božović SRB 0:38:43 OK
21 1059 Veljko Savic AK Surcin SRB 0:38:48 OK
22 1057 Aleksandar Neševski AK Leposavić SRB 0:39:01 OK
23 1033 Darko Marisavljević AK "Crvena zvezda" SRB 0:39:09 OK
24 1025 Andrej Savić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 0:39:12 OK
25 1081 Darko Savic 11Tri Belgrade SRB 0:40:20 OK
26 1087 Srdjan Jovanovic AK ZITORADJA SRB 0:40:33 OK
27 1031 Uros Ostojin AK Panonija SRB 0:40:50 OK
28 1169 Dragan Živulović SRB 0:41:00 OK
29 1003 Nemanja Đurić Ak Apatin SRB 0:41:09 OK
30 1005 Nebojša Ćulumović AK Apatin Apatin SRB 0:41:13 OK
31 1006 Dragan Popović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:41:37 OK
32 1221 Nikola Vukelja ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 0:41:40 OK
33 1032 Zdravko Markovic AK Panonija SRB 0:41:42 OK
34 1090 Borko Kostic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 0:41:43 OK
35 1179 Milan Cvijanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 0:42:23 OK
36 1044 Nikola Miladinović AK Kraljevo SRB 0:42:25 OK
37 1110 Lazar Momčilović SRB 0:42:27 OK
38 1136 Aleksandar Jočić SRB 0:42:32 OK
39 1054 Saša Ćuković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:43:00 OK
40 1068 Dragoljub Milosavljevic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:43:04 OK
41 1207 Aleksandar Aksić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:44:06 OK
42 1016 Robert Šahurić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:44:32 OK
43 1178 Милан Миленковић Атлетски клуб "ПАРАЋИН" SRB 0:44:38 OK
44 1259 Goran Ungurović BTL i KKK Zmaj Zemun SRB 0:45:10 OK
45 1092 Ljubodrag Ilic ARK Maratonac SRB 0:45:18 OK
46 1206 Кристифор Богданић Sportsko udruzenje Horizont SRB 0:45:48 OK
47 1123 Милош Милосављевић SRB 0:45:49 OK
48 1041 Andrija Jugović atletski klub Partizan 1945 SRB 0:46:19 OK
49 1088 Oliver Milenkovic SRB 0:46:40 OK
50 1015 Nemanja Katanić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:47:17 OK
51 1238 Luka Kojić VAK 1926 SRB 0:47:27 OK
52 1282 Stefan Karajanković SRB 0:47:52 OK
53 1129 Marko Lazić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:48:03 OK
54 1004 Živa Vijoglavin AK APATIN SRB 0:48:14 OK
55 1137 Predrag Milovanovic SRB 0:48:22 OK
56 1224 Filip Nikolić SRB 0:49:04 OK
57 1046 Bojan Ćirić Atletski Klub Bor SRB 0:49:18 OK
58 1014 Milan Marković AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:49:32 OK
59 1011 Dejan Despotović AK,,Maraton,,timHajduk Kula SRB 0:49:40 OK
60 1269 Aleksandar Vorkapić SRB 0:49:50 OK
61 1292 dragan ilic SRB 0:50:31 OK
62 1050 Miloš Popović SRB 0:50:45 OK
63 1114 Lazar Josijevic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 0:51:17 OK
64 1097 Milan Veličković Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:51:24 OK
65 1200 Arandjel Antic AK ZITORADJA SRB 0:51:26 OK
66 1300 Milan Jakovljevic SRB 0:51:31 OK
67 1301 Dimitrije Kljajic SRB 0:52:07 OK
68 1299 Dragan Jugovic SRB 0:52:09 OK
69 1212 Lazar Sekulic Berane MNE 0:52:11 OK
70 1091 Stefan Vukasinovic SRB 0:52:21 OK
71 1254 Stefan Krstić SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 0:53:49 OK
72 1101 Željko Šutuljić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:54:00 OK
73 1055 Nikola Janjic AK Vranjski Maratonci SRB 0:54:28 OK
74 1009 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:54:44 OK
75 1165 Dušan Milunović SRB 0:54:55 OK
76 1260 Nenad Milenkov #SVRNMTIM SRB 0:55:07 OK
77 1291 ivan simic SRB 0:55:09 OK
78 1247 Aleksandar Čejić WARRIOR013 SRB 0:55:40 OK
79 1170 Aleksandar Mitic Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 0:55:43 OK
80 1283 Aleksandar Simic SRB 0:55:55 OK
81 1085 Miloš Pešić SRB 0:56:00 OK
82 1148 Milomir Ljujić SRB 0:56:02 OK
83 1077 Aleksandar Todorovic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:56:03 OK
84 1153 Slavoljub Ljubic SRB 0:56:04 OK
85 1075 Nikola Spasic SRB 0:56:09 OK
86 1096 Saša Miladinovic SRB 0:56:11 OK
87 1265 Miloš Tonić SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 0:56:25 OK
88 1272 Aleksandar Adamov VAK 1926 Vršac SRB 0:56:28 OK
89 1264 Miloš Biserčić VAK 1926 Vršac SRB 0:56:29 OK
90 1180 Nikola Tuzluk SRB 0:56:30 OK
91 1273 Stefan Knežević VAK 1926 Vršac SRB 0:56:30 OK
92 1060 Milos Prorocic AK Surcin SRB 0:56:34 OK
93 1076 Milan Petrović BK "Dubočica" Leskovac SRB 0:56:49 OK
94 1106 Dejan Mijalkov MC Road Guardian SRB 0:56:49 OK
95 1093 Nikola Drndarski SRB 0:56:50 OK
96 1069 Anes Karisik Klub ekstremnih sportova Fijulj SRB 0:56:53 OK
97 1280 Janko Djordjevic SRB 0:56:53 OK
98 1281 Aleksandar Zaharijev SRB 0:56:53 OK
99 1257 Marko Lazić SRB 0:57:02 OK
100 1255 Nemanja Manić SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 0:57:08 OK
101 1105 Marko Bubrić Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 0:57:35 OK
102 1138 Marko Erceg SRB 0:57:36 OK
103 1172 Александар Станисављевић - SRB 0:58:37 OK
104 1209 Đorđe Stanojević Skola Fudbala Morava Ribare SRB 0:58:52 OK
105 1242 Ivan Ristic #SVRNMTIM SRB 0:58:52 OK
106 1217 Predrag Mitic Skola Fudbala Morava Ribare SRB 0:58:53 OK
107 1159 Bojan Vranjes SRB 0:58:54 OK
108 1203 Sinisa Stanojevic SRB 0:58:54 OK
109 1163 Nenad Anđelković Generali run club SRB 1:00:05 OK
110 1080 Vladimir Petrović SRB 1:00:07 OK
111 1127 Milan Nikolic SRB 1:00:08 OK
112 1122 Petar Jovanovic SRB 1:00:28 OK
113 1223 Lazar Stojiljković SRB 1:00:39 OK
114 1100 Milovan Vukicevic SRB 1:00:47 OK
115 1245 Marko Bjelajac Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:01:09 OK
116 1190 Jovan Miljevic PSD Kopaonik SRB 1:01:27 OK
117 1268 Đorđe Milošević SRB 1:01:31 OK
118 1086 Nemanja Ilić SRB 1:02:01 OK
119 1133 Aleksandar Simić SRB 1:02:37 OK
120 1258 Luka Gojić SRB 1:02:53 OK
121 1303 Natan Rebajev SRB 1:03:59 OK
122 1250 Dejan Milisavljevic SRB 1:04:47 OK
123 1095 Bojan Filipovic SRB 1:04:48 OK
124 1143 Dusan Stojkovic SRB 1:04:49 OK
125 1229 Srdjan Kosanin SRB 1:04:50 OK
126 1119 Vladimir Radonjic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:05:10 OK
127 1201 Nenad Đurović SRB 1:05:43 OK
128 1216 Dejan Džodan - SRB 1:06:02 OK
129 1266 Radovan Bačanin GM Optimist running team SRB 1:06:28 OK
130 1135 Marko Milojević SRB 1:06:38 OK
131 1134 Nemanja Bogosavljevic SRB 1:07:06 OK
132 1205 Milos Minic SRB 1:07:33 OK
133 1161 Miloš Matijevic SRB 1:07:55 OK
134 1098 Nemanja Markovic Atletsko Rekreativni klub Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:08:01 OK
135 1194 Marko Stanković BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:08:20 OK
136 1249 Горан Раичевић SRB 1:08:27 OK
137 1072 Radomir Djuric SRB 1:08:45 OK
138 1192 Vekoslav Zajić ARK "Duge staze" Svilajnac SRB 1:08:52 OK
139 1185 Igor Babic Run n More SRB 1:09:01 OK
140 1079 Aleksandar Stojanovic Orijentiring klub Jasenica Palanka SRB 1:09:33 OK
141 1289 Danijel Dačić SRB 1:10:14 OK
142 1228 Danilo Kosanin AZP rekreativac SRB 1:10:47 OK
143 1305 Vladimir Nikolić SRB 1:10:59 OK
144 1277 Dalibor Djokic SRB 1:11:23 OK
145 1184 Dalibor Antić SRB 1:12:00 OK
146 1215 Stojadin Micic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:12:26 OK
147 1113 Aleksandar Stosic SRB 1:12:59 OK
148 1302 Tomislav Antonic Run Away SRB 1:13:20 OK
149 1210 Dragan Gazivoda SRB 1:13:22 OK
150 1306 Nikola Nakić SRB 1:14:17 OK
151 1197 Slobodan Pavlović SRB 1:15:29 OK
152 1139 Aleksandar Saša Pešić ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:16:34 OK
153 1141 Ognjen Kosic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:16:41 OK
154 1208 Иван Радић Агапе SRB 1:17:32 OK
155 1214 Vanja Momcilovic SRB 1:17:39 OK
156 1278 Slobodan Trajkovic SRB 1:19:20 OK
157 1182 Milan Miladinovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:28:55 OK
158 1071 Saša Gacik SRB 1:30:23 OK
159 1067 Sic Zarko Sic SRB 1:37:17 OK
160 1236 Ljubomir Japundžić TRK beogradski maraton SRB 1:39:16 OK
161 1012 Marko Latković AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
162 1039 Goran Gajic AK LAZAREVAC SRB DNS
163 1064 Stefan Lazic AK Es Atletiks Sremski Karlovci SRB DNS
164 1130 Ivan Dabetić SRB DNS
165 1140 Filip Blažić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB DNS
166 1168 Dejan Despotović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
167 1176 Žarko Stanković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB DNS
168 1188 Marko Miljković SRB DNS
169 1189 Slavko Grubač Kozara Ultra Trail Team BIH DNS
170 1218 Aleksandar Radivojević SRB DNS
171 1227 Dejan Stojaković BLRC BIH DNS
172 1256 Sasa Stefanovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB DNS
173 1287 Lazar Grbovic SRB DNS
174 1288 Bojan Knežević SRB DNS
175 1297 Sava Petrovic SRB DNS
176 1008 Mikloš Bruner AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNF
177 1022 Darko Zivanovic AK Celendz SRB DNF
178 1037 Aleksa Petković AK LAZAREVAC SRB DNF
179 1056 Miloš Krstić AK Leposavić SRB DNF
180 1058 Strahinja Trakic AK Sumadija Kragujevac SRB DNF
181 1061 Igor Markovic Atletski klub LAZAREVAC SRB DNF
182 1126 Dragan Nesovic SRB DNF
183 1128 Slobodan Miletić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB DNF
184 1252 Miloš Dragović Podgorički Maraton MNE DNF