Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1040 Nataša Ćulafić atletski klub Partizan1945 SRB 0:38:55 OK
2 1023 Katarina Pohlod ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:39:09 OK
3 1078 Ivana Zivkovic OAK Beograd SRB 0:39:11 OK
4 1017 Biljana Kiradžijeva A.K.,,AS023,, Zrenjanin SRB 0:39:35 OK
5 1028 Tijana Kabic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:40:55 OK
6 1001 Aleksandra Burkanović Ak Apatin SRB 0:44:08 OK
7 1177 Ljubica Papić Belgrade running club SRB 0:44:09 OK
8 1052 Tamara Mićović SRB 0:44:21 OK
9 1019 Zorana Tamburic Ak Krusevac SRB 0:45:51 OK
10 1010 Aniko Jablan AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:47:47 OK
11 1187 Aleksandra Radoicic CAPITAL CREW SRB 0:48:29 OK
12 1021 Dragana Nedovic SRB 0:48:58 OK
13 1115 Danijela Milosevic Ak Dragutin Tomasevic SRB 0:49:05 OK
14 1267 Snežana Kostić / SRB 0:49:50 OK
15 1020 Aleksandra Vukosavljevic SRB 0:50:09 OK
16 1230 Ива Арсенијевић Атлетски клуб ПАРАЋИН SRB 0:50:21 OK
17 1051 Vera Popović SRB 0:51:30 OK
18 1013 Aleksandra Vrsajković Ak,,Hajduk,,maraton Kula SRB 0:51:46 OK
19 1036 Aleksandra Markovic Atletski klub Dinamo SRB 0:51:59 OK
20 1296 Neda Ivkovic SRB 0:52:31 OK
21 1042 marijana sljivic AK SFS Borac Paracin SRB 0:52:40 OK
22 1124 Jelena Rogic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:53:29 OK
23 1103 Nadica Marinković SRB 0:54:20 OK
24 1233 Mirjana Landika BLRC BIH 0:55:08 OK
25 1284 Biljana Jelesijevic SU Varatonac Valjevo SRB 0:55:23 OK
26 1173 Milica Đuričić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 0:55:25 OK
27 1073 Danijela Filipovic SRB 0:56:29 OK
28 1181 Ružica Šmelcerović BK "Dubočica" Leskovac SRB 0:56:49 OK
29 1162 Nina Vucak SRB 0:56:50 OK
30 1295 Danijela Vucak SRB 0:56:50 OK
31 1131 Minja Mijačić SRB 0:57:21 OK
32 1304 Tamara Rendulic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:57:25 OK
33 1045 Jovana MiladinoviĆ AK Kraljevo SRB 0:57:46 OK
34 1018 Ina Marković ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 0:58:33 OK
35 1241 Aleksandra Dragutinovic SRB 0:58:34 OK
36 1152 Nevena Danilovic Capital Crew SRB 0:58:36 OK
37 1158 Tamara Micanovic SRB 0:58:54 OK
38 1132 Jelena Blažić SRB 0:59:04 OK
39 1154 Aleksandra Zhogleva NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 0:59:56 OK
40 1117 Jelena Kisić SRB 0:59:58 OK
41 1164 Renata Perovic Generali run club SRB 1:00:06 OK
42 1089 Jelena Mitrovic SRB 1:00:10 OK
43 1111 Biljana Vidaković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:00:18 OK
44 1147 Marija Stojanović SRB 1:00:27 OK
45 1253 Milica Vučetić Running Tribe SRB 1:00:34 OK
46 1074 Danica Tocilovac AK Krusevac SRB 1:00:41 OK
47 1145 Jelena Orlović SRB 1:00:44 OK
48 1175 Anne Bossecker SRB 1:01:09 OK
49 1239 Neda Milisavljević SRB 1:01:17 OK
50 1107 Biljana Kovačić SRB 1:02:17 OK
51 1174 Gabriela von Schönburg SRB 1:02:21 OK
52 1155 Сандра Стоилковска NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:02:30 OK
53 1251 Branka Sretenovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:02:33 OK
54 1202 Monika Stojanovic Ak Dragutin Tomaševic Petrovac SRB 1:02:57 OK
55 1160 Gorana Nikolajevic-Stirski Capital Crew SRB 1:03:00 OK
56 1118 Aleksandra Filipovic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:03:24 OK
57 1232 Tanja Prnjić Banjaluka Running Club BIH 1:03:26 OK
58 1246 Ksenija |ivojinovi' SRB 1:03:32 OK
59 1108 Tara Božić SU Varatonac Valjevo SRB 1:04:01 OK
60 1274 LJUPKA PANDILOVSKA MKD 1:04:31 OK
61 1142 Nadja Todorovic - SRB 1:04:50 OK
62 1149 Ana Markovic SRB 1:05:15 OK
63 1102 Slađana Popović CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:05:27 OK
64 1150 Ivana Kočović SRB 1:05:28 OK
65 1261 Jelena Ivičić SRB 1:06:12 OK
66 1222 Ljiljana Milošević SRB 1:06:18 OK
67 1199 Katarina Gasic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:06:58 OK
68 1213 Verica Maravić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:07:04 OK
69 1298 Vesna Tasic SRB 1:07:09 OK
70 1083 Tamara Knezevic SRB 1:07:23 OK
71 1243 Jelena Vasić SRB 1:07:30 OK
72 1240 Teodora Despotovic MNE 1:07:38 OK
73 1156 Antonija Milunovic SRB 1:07:54 OK
74 1063 Maja Miljkovic SRB 1:07:56 OK
75 1262 Bojana Stevanović Running Tribe SRB 1:08:04 OK
76 1286 Marija Andreeva NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:08:11 OK
77 1109 Violeta Pavlovic SU Varatonac Valjevo SRB 1:08:26 OK
78 1225 TAMARA ZORESKA NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:08:43 OK
79 1198 Nataša Pavlov SRB 1:08:44 OK
80 1186 Ivana Mihajlovic N/A SRB 1:09:02 OK
81 1271 Dragana Petrovic SRB 1:09:35 OK
82 1166 Milica Marković SRB 1:11:07 OK
83 1157 Šarolta Đinisov Rozgonji Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:11:55 OK
84 1116 Martina Laskač CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:12:55 OK
85 1234 Maja Jerković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:13:00 OK
86 1235 Milena Ljepoja SRB 1:13:00 OK
87 1211 Mina Gazivoda SRB 1:13:22 OK
88 1276 Tatjana Belić BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:14:35 OK
89 1275 LANA STOJILJKOVIĆ KARATE KLUB KNJAZ ARANĐELOVAC SRB 1:14:39 OK
90 1112 Danijela Simeunović Nikita SRB 1:14:45 OK
91 1196 Jelena Pavlović SRB 1:15:31 OK
92 1082 Nina Djuric SRB 1:15:48 OK
93 1094 Marija Djuric SRB 1:15:48 OK
94 1231 DRAGANA ZORESKA NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 1:15:52 OK
95 1290 Mirjana Milošević SRB 1:16:11 OK
96 1193 Jelena Pesic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:16:39 OK
97 1084 Milica Jevic Generali run club SRB 1:16:54 OK
98 1171 Тара Радић Агапе SRB 1:17:36 OK
99 1248 Marina Stanić SRB 1:18:24 OK
100 1270 Srbica Trajkovic SRB 1:19:20 OK
101 1293 Sanja Gajić SRB 1:20:07 OK
102 1099 Jelena Bozovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:22:50 OK
103 1263 Tatjana Gajanović Banja Luka Running Club BIH 1:27:32 OK
104 1204 Stanimirka Tasevska Skobul MKD 1:28:01 OK
105 1183 Jelena Miladinovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:28:56 OK
106 1070 Danijela Gacik SRB 1:30:23 OK
107 1191 Ivana Ferhatbegovic SRB 1:31:22 OK
108 1065 Lea Sic SRB 1:37:14 OK
109 1066 Elena Ivanovic SRB 1:37:16 OK
110 1219 Vesna Stajčić Banja Luka Running Club BIH 1:40:59 OK
111 1220 Milena Ilić Banja Luka Running Club BIH 1:40:59 OK
112 1244 Јелена Стевановић Agape SRB 1:53:23 OK
113 1121 Erina Najdovska MKD DNS
114 1144 Katarina Nedeljkovic SRB DNS
115 1195 Nevena Stojaković Kozara Ultra Trail Team BIH DNS
116 1226 Mariana Šarčević BLRC BIH DNS
117 1285 Alma Hrnjic AK Novi Grad - Sarajevo BIH DNS
118 1294 Ivana Korolja SRB DNS
119 1307 Aleksandra Perić SRB DNS
120 1002 Јелена Рашковић AK Apatin SRB DNF
121 1034 Sladjana Stamenkovic AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB DNF
122 1146 Natasa Obradovic SRB DNF
123 1237 Милисава Симоновић TRK beogradski maraton SRB DNF