Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 283 Teodora SIMOVIC Atletski klub Novi Pazar SRB 1:21:54 OK
2 514 Radmila Djurovic S SRB 1:23:51 OK
3 418 Sandra Uzelac SRB 1:37:13 OK
4 482 Jovana Čanak CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:42:37 OK
5 194 Dragana Milanovic SRB 1:44:18 OK
6 284 Marija Desivojevic Cvetkovic 3 OGY RACING Novi Sad SRB 1:47:14 OK
7 100 Tatiana Vasiljevic SRB 1:47:25 OK
8 229 Наташа Томашевић SRB 1:47:56 OK
9 502 Valentina Nejkovic SRB 1:48:02 OK
10 308 Suzana Filipovic Ark Somaraton SRB 1:52:10 OK
11 342 Maja Milosavljevic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:52:48 OK
12 295 Tatjana Vujović Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:53:54 OK
13 378 Dragana Radojković Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 1:54:27 OK
14 368 Olja Lapcevic SRB 1:54:57 OK
15 264 Nevena Perić zbogzato.com SRB 1:56:08 OK
16 180 Dragana Kurtović BRC Trail CREW MNE 1:56:58 OK
17 146 Ivana Matovic SRB 1:57:00 OK
18 289 Aleksandra Rajnović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 1:57:37 OK
19 365 Bojana Žugić - SRB 1:57:48 OK
20 130 Tanja Trajkovic SRB 1:58:23 OK
21 38 Љиљана Латиновић Спортски клуб Видиковац SRB 1:58:46 OK
22 17 Vesela Mačkić Triogy Racing SRB 1:58:53 OK
23 184 vanja Kurtovic TK Tamiš - Pančevo SRB 1:59:15 OK
24 170 Наташа Атлагић Banjaluka Running Club BIH 2:00:57 OK
25 471 Biljana Markovic BiljaDoCilja SRB 2:01:17 OK
26 382 Biljana Aksentijevic SRB 2:01:44 OK
27 259 Jana Dabović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:01:52 OK
28 186 Olivera Stankovic Pak Mosor Nis SRB 2:01:53 OK
29 244 Biljana Tadić BRC SRB 2:02:41 OK
30 279 Dušica Lučić Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:03:34 OK
31 187 Maja Vukićević STRC SRB 2:03:42 OK
32 94 Nevena Topličić SRB 2:03:44 OK
33 206 Aleksandra Milivojević SRB 2:04:21 OK
34 158 Sandra Bijelić Banja Luka Running Club BIH 2:04:25 OK
35 227 Milica Krstić SRB 2:05:13 OK
36 447 Marija Rajovic SRB 2:05:22 OK
37 71 Ivana Kostic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:05:36 OK
38 218 Milica Slavković Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 2:05:52 OK
39 370 Jelena Janković-Lasković TK Tamiš - Pančevo SRB 2:06:26 OK
40 425 Vanja Jovic Chili runners Leskovac SRB 2:07:31 OK
41 87 Bojana Velickovic SRB 2:07:56 OK
42 10 Anđelija Ognjanović - SRB 2:08:15 OK
43 263 Tatjana Stankovic Nrcbgd SRB 2:10:32 OK
44 152 Svetlana Pejic Zupcic MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 2:10:49 OK
45 182 Milena Simonović Nrcbgd SRB 2:10:56 OK
46 411 Dušanka Marković NRC SRB 2:10:58 OK
47 398 Emina Hartner SRB 2:10:59 OK
48 476 Anastazija Stoilov Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 2:11:13 OK
49 462 Nora Jeftic SRB 2:11:15 OK
50 501 Milica Sitar SRB 2:11:19 OK
51 336 Dragana Jauković CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 2:11:20 OK
52 129 Danijela Jurosevic SRB 2:11:36 OK
53 89 Jelena Milutinovic AK Sava SRB 2:11:59 OK
54 314 Jovana Kulusic CARDIO WORKOUT SRB 2:12:25 OK
55 402 kristina birinji SRB 2:12:25 OK
56 62 Marina Jovanović Agape SRB 2:12:28 OK
57 224 Marina Pajčin Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:12:57 OK
58 262 Milica Pusara SKY RIDERS Niš SRB 2:13:34 OK
59 173 Tatjana Grbovic SRB 2:13:43 OK
60 297 Marija Taskovic SRB 2:13:57 OK
61 149 Bojana Jovanovic Run&Fun SRB 2:14:04 OK
62 459 Stanika Kostić SRB 2:14:34 OK
63 257 Kristina Radović SRB 2:14:48 OK
64 260 Jelena Smiljanić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:14:57 OK
65 474 Jovana Kočović Bokserski klub Greatest Lazarevac SRB 2:15:37 OK
66 115 Sonja Kapetanović SRB 2:16:40 OK
67 291 Ljiljana Aleksić CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 2:16:52 OK
68 432 Vojislava Crnjanski Spasojević SRB 2:18:56 OK
69 258 Sonja Pavun Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 2:19:03 OK
70 508 Zaneta Bogatinovska ilieva NRC-Nike+Run Club Skopje MKD 2:19:14 OK
71 7 Vlasta Kovač ARK MaratonKO SRB 2:19:21 OK
72 18 Bojana Rakić ARK Vizelj SRB 2:19:31 OK
73 251 Radica Srejić Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 2:19:35 OK
74 204 Branka Šošić-Jurjević BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:19:47 OK
75 95 Vesna Šipka Banja Luka Running Club BIH 2:19:49 OK
76 250 Tatjana Radivojevic SRB 2:19:49 OK
77 153 VALENTINA UZUNOVA MKD 2:20:19 OK
78 190 Marijana Prodanović Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 2:21:03 OK
79 164 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:21:20 OK
80 305 Vedrana Gvozdenović SRB 2:21:34 OK
81 310 Tanja Nestorović Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:21:43 OK
82 109 Slavica Stojiljković SRB 2:21:51 OK
83 234 Jelena Paunovic ŠTRC SRB 2:21:56 OK
84 8 Sanja Djordjevic SRB 2:22:16 OK
85 104 Milica Luković PSK Balkan SRB 2:22:24 OK
86 445 Maja Marjanovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 2:25:01 OK
87 9 Marija Arsic SRB 2:25:08 OK
88 252 Марија Ашанин ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 2:26:02 OK
89 37 Jasmina Palurovic SRB 2:26:55 OK
90 498 Gordana Maksimović 🏃 NRC - Nike + Run Club SRB 2:27:02 OK
91 46 Jana Jovanović Agape SRB 2:27:15 OK
92 248 Gordana Šeatović SRB 2:27:58 OK
93 156 Milana Kosanović individualno SRB 2:28:19 OK
94 369 Kristina Novović ARK " Duge staze" SRB 2:28:58 OK
95 505 Visnja Mulatmehovic SRB 2:29:08 OK
96 168 Ivana Dardić BLRC BIH 2:30:11 OK
97 345 Neda Čupić BLRC BIH 2:30:12 OK
98 377 Mona Gazivoda Liga kod Juge SRB 2:30:25 OK
99 211 Gordana Vučić AK Sloboda Novi Grad BIH 2:32:33 OK
100 287 Natasa Sarajevcic Liga kod Juge SRB 2:33:55 OK
101 509 Hristina Despotovska NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje MKD 2:36:49 OK
102 3 Ankica Rapaić SRB 2:38:57 OK
103 48 Данијела Радић Агапе SRB 2:39:26 OK
104 133 Milica Kovačević Agape SRB 2:39:29 OK
105 399 Миљана Вукашиновић SRB 2:39:38 OK
106 272 Виолета Петровић SRB 2:40:14 OK
107 188 Marija Miletic Agape,Jagodina SRB 2:41:13 OK
108 469 Miljana Lakicevic Agape SRB 2:41:14 OK
109 391 Zlata Radić Agape SRB 2:41:17 OK
110 103 Andrijana Lukic Agape, Jagodina SRB 2:41:18 OK
111 201 Radijana Đukić AK Banjaluka BIH 2:41:29 OK
112 200 Dijana Blažić AK Banjaluka BIH 2:41:31 OK
113 120 Ana Stojanović Agape SRB 2:41:41 OK
114 309 Jelena Kundović SRB 2:43:57 OK
115 420 Jadranka Tasić PAK Mosor Niš SRB 2:44:03 OK
116 202 Tanja Mirković AK Banjaluka BIH 2:45:55 OK
117 117 Biljana Vučić Banjaluka Running Club BIH 2:50:50 OK
118 142 Nadica Jovanović SRB 2:51:23 OK
119 118 Jadranka Lukić Banja Luka Running Club BIH 2:51:57 OK
120 97 Marija Mitric SRB DNS
121 150 Tanja Nikolić SRB DNS
122 159 Danijela Tešanović Banja Luka Running Club BIH DNS
123 491 Vanja Matic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB DNS
124 155 Jasmina Dragićević SRB DNF
125 219 Sara Kuzmanović SRB DNF
126 223 ana atanasosvska SRB DNF
127 313 Milena Simic ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB DNF
128 450 Nikolina Cico SRB DNF
129 510 Dijana Stevkovska NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje MKD DNF