Rezultati za Maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 169 Kristijan Stošić AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:45:15 OK
2 187 Miloš Dajević TAK Cerski junaci SRB 2:45:37 OK
3 44 Predrag Knezevic A.K..Apatin SRB 2:49:00 OK
4 54 Dragomir Ristanović OAK Beograd SRB 2:57:44 OK
5 140 Bojan KOSTIĆ SRB 2:58:30 OK
6 20 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 2:58:33 OK
7 37 Srdjan Máté BEOGRADSKI ATLETSKI KLUB (BAK) SRB 3:05:16 OK
8 98 Saša Antić SRB 3:14:55 OK
9 193 Miljan Glišić SRB 3:16:28 OK
10 222 Jovan Glišić SAKURA Marathon team SRB 3:16:28 OK
11 144 Milorad Eror SRB 3:16:40 OK
12 118 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB 3:21:26 OK
13 42 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:27:25 OK
14 137 Дејан Арбутина SRB 3:28:06 OK
15 170 Saša Ćuković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 3:28:21 OK
16 58 Izidor Vuković Atletski klub Sljeme CRO 3:29:00 OK
17 55 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 3:33:55 OK
18 120 Dmitry Grebenkov RUS 3:34:15 OK
19 22 Vladimir Todorović SRB 3:36:18 OK
20 158 Željko Dugić AK Sljeme Zagreb CRO 3:38:43 OK
21 49 Djerdj Teleki ARK TRON SRB 3:38:54 OK
22 56 Ivica Tasic Maratonac ARK Odzaci SRB 3:39:33 OK
23 203 Ivan Pitulic Bez kluba SRB 3:39:47 OK
24 61 Franjo Lončar Club Super Marathon Italia CRO 3:39:48 OK
25 2 Dragan - Shickey Milašinović Triatlon Team Patrik, Maratonci Pančevo SRB 3:41:22 OK
26 99 Milivoje Jovović SRB 3:41:25 OK
27 217 Zoltan Fodor Trčim Jer Volim SRB 3:42:49 OK
28 129 Dragan Grujic PSK Balkan SRB 3:43:31 OK
29 152 Zoran Aksentijević SRB 3:43:39 OK
30 24 Vladimir Lazarević BK Dubočica Leskovac SRB 3:45:05 OK
31 95 Marko Miskovic SRB 3:45:18 OK
32 141 Milos Stanojevic SRB 3:45:19 OK
33 208 Stefan Ristanovic Kolektiv SRB 3:45:20 OK
34 130 Lazar Belovukovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 3:45:31 OK
35 209 Dejan Cvetkovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 3:46:15 OK
36 136 Milorad Jockovic AK Tempo Šabac SRB 3:47:13 OK
37 4 Nikola Radulaški 3athlete SRB 3:48:26 OK
38 122 Petar Zekanovic SRB 3:49:18 OK
39 183 Lazar Momčilović SRB 3:50:02 OK
40 13 Vlada Petkovski AK "Tempo" SRB 3:51:53 OK
41 27 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 3:51:54 OK
42 75 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:52:00 OK
43 97 Zoran Stojanovic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 3:52:06 OK
44 201 Kristifor Manču Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac SRB 3:52:07 OK
45 199 Borko Kostic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 3:52:18 OK
46 182 Dejan Velickovic Chilli runners SRB 3:52:30 OK
47 197 Aleksandar Rajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 3:52:47 OK
48 185 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 3:52:49 OK
49 85 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB 3:53:07 OK
50 123 Daniel Blagojevic Nrcbgd SRB 3:54:38 OK
51 165 Branimir Stojanovic SRB 3:54:55 OK
52 88 Nikola Stanković Projektura SRB 3:55:00 OK
53 181 Nenad Grković ARK TRON SRB 3:56:11 OK
54 142 Darko Tošić KRUG MARATON KLUB ŠABAC SRB 3:56:33 OK
55 29 Pero Stević ARK Tron Palić SRB 3:57:02 OK
56 89 ACA JOVAN KRSTIĆ AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB 3:57:50 OK
57 74 Oliver Zlatanovic SRB 3:57:54 OK
58 36 Vedran Krčadinac AK Sljeme CRO 3:58:15 OK
59 168 Александар Мијаиловић САД ТРЧИ Опленац Топола SRB 4:00:01 OK
60 52 Sasa Stajic Ultra trkac Srbija SRB 4:00:03 OK
61 179 Ivan Veljković ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 4:00:54 OK
62 19 Vladimir Ćakić Veslački klub Grafičar SRB 4:01:41 OK
63 104 Milos Plavsic SRB 4:02:06 OK
64 109 Dušan Marinković PSK Balkan SRB 4:02:15 OK
65 57 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 4:05:37 OK
66 139 Ilija Radivojević SRB 4:06:48 OK
67 226 Milan Drakulić SRB 4:07:55 OK
68 154 Predrag Radić AK Jastreb 99 CRO 4:09:02 OK
69 220 Nikola Kosanovic SRB 4:09:49 OK
70 17 Nikola Tanušaj SRB 4:10:20 OK
71 73 Dejan Dašić Pomoravski Maraton SRB 4:10:55 OK
72 18 Rafael Ziherl Društvo diabetikov Grosuplje SLO 4:11:08 OK
73 177 Žarko Braunović BRC SRB 4:12:01 OK
74 77 Иван Јевтић Маратонци Панчево SRB 4:12:58 OK
75 31 Dražen Jovičić AK Jovičić BIH 4:14:18 OK
76 206 Saša Popadić SRB 4:15:32 OK
77 207 Saša Bojanić SRB 4:15:33 OK
78 134 Ivan Koprivica SRB 4:16:39 OK
79 194 Ljubo Trklja ARK Bileća BIH 4:16:54 OK
80 34 Aleksandar Ilić MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 4:18:04 OK
81 43 Goran Ungurović Kajak - kanu klub Zmaj Zemun SRB 4:19:05 OK
82 117 Zeljko Graovac Ark Somaraton SRB 4:19:38 OK
83 173 Vladimir Kolić BTL SRB 4:19:40 OK
84 103 Mile Rašković AK Veteran Beograd SRB 4:20:58 OK
85 214 Aleksandar Maksimović 🏃 NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 4:21:51 OK
86 47 Radomir Topličanin SRB 4:21:52 OK
87 147 Srđan Savić ARK Somaraton SRB 4:22:18 OK
88 86 Nikola Srebrić Projektura SRB 4:22:56 OK
89 172 Dejan Rozgic MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 4:24:28 OK
90 186 Vladimir Beočanin Atletski klub Kraljevo SRB 4:24:28 OK
91 124 Жељко Степановић Српски скајранинг клуб Јагњећа бригада SRB 4:24:48 OK
92 138 Petar Ristivojevic BURT SRB 4:26:10 OK
93 76 Vladan Migric ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 4:27:09 OK
94 116 Dragan Krsmanović Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 4:27:10 OK
95 64 Duško Kunić BTL SRB 4:27:21 OK
96 96 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB 4:28:27 OK
97 15 Жарко Ћулибрк М Еколог / Јагњећа бригада SRB 4:28:46 OK
98 53 Petar Kurdulić SRB 4:29:05 OK
99 180 Ivan Knežević SRB 4:29:16 OK
100 113 Aleksandar Kovačević SRB 4:30:36 OK
101 204 Dejan Vasiljević SRB 4:30:51 OK
102 41 Mijalco Andonovski ARK LOTUS MKD 4:32:07 OK
103 131 blagoje arnautovic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 4:32:22 OK
104 198 VUK TERZIN Bez kluba SRB 4:32:23 OK
105 184 Ilija Dedic SRB 4:32:34 OK
106 149 Nikola Jovanić BELhospice Team SRB 4:33:19 OK
107 70 Marinko Knezevic Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 4:35:21 OK
108 221 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 4:35:45 OK
109 82 Perica Radak Radak team SRB 4:36:05 OK
110 106 Miljurko Djurkovic SRB 4:36:08 OK
111 26 Иван Милосављевић #avalasubotom SRB 4:36:22 OK
112 66 Радоман Ђачић Nrc nike+run club SRB 4:37:59 OK
113 100 Kostadin Martinov A.K. Delta Skopje MKD 4:39:11 OK
114 107 Vladimir Petrovic / SRB 4:40:39 OK
115 160 Aleksandar Marković SRB 4:41:10 OK
116 14 Nebojsa Miljkovic Štrc SRB 4:43:31 OK
117 108 Zdravko Jovičić SRB 4:44:04 OK
118 128 Vladimir Veljković SRB 4:45:23 OK
119 148 Vuk Krgović SRB 4:45:28 OK
120 162 Miloš Branković SRB 4:45:45 OK
121 62 Juraj Evačić AK Koprivnica CRO 4:48:22 OK
122 23 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Tim SRB 4:49:23 OK
123 119 Ljubomir Mijomanović SRB 4:50:21 OK
124 205 Zlatan Stajić SRB 4:50:36 OK
125 91 Predrag Žugić BRC - Belgrade running club MNE 4:51:09 OK
126 233 Aleksandar Mijušković Run' n More SRB 4:51:19 OK
127 102 NIKOLA SMOLJANOVIC SRB 4:51:35 OK
128 111 Небојша Судимац АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 4:52:39 OK
129 30 Igor Stogov Freestyler SRB 4:53:24 OK
130 33 Aleksandar Milanovic SRB 4:53:26 OK
131 163 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:54:10 OK
132 112 Milan Gvero Maratonci Pancevo SRB 4:54:28 OK
133 150 Drago Knežević Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:55:31 OK
134 68 Darko Bedjanič DD HbA1c SLO 5:04:33 OK
135 10 Nebojša Šarčević Inspired by HOPE SRB 5:05:35 OK
136 191 Slavko Dimitrić SRB 5:06:39 OK
137 212 Nenad Radevic AK VGSK SRB 5:08:40 OK
138 72 Milorad Memarović SRB 5:08:41 OK
139 6 Рајко Швабић SRB 5:09:03 OK
140 190 Željko Tepšić SRB 5:09:26 OK
141 45 Mihailo Nikolic SRB 5:09:56 OK
142 80 Nenad Glusac ARK Somaraton SRB 5:10:01 OK
143 223 Siniša Trajbar - SRB 5:10:01 OK
144 195 MILORAD MIRKOVIC SRB 5:13:08 OK
145 146 Vukasin Radetic - SRB 5:15:58 OK
146 167 Марко Герасимовић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 5:17:23 OK
147 110 Željko Milenković Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 5:20:29 OK
148 234 Nemanja Filipović Run'n More SRB 5:22:45 OK
149 155 Dragan Vidovic SRB 5:23:50 OK
150 164 Filip Milanko SRB 5:32:17 OK
151 38 Dejan Stevanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 5:34:06 OK
152 7 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 5:54:34 OK
153 79 Nemanja Nikolin Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 5:56:02 OK
154 224 Josip Dikon - SRB 5:56:11 OK
155 32 Milivoj Nedeljković SRB DNS
156 35 Aleksandar Mitic Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB DNS
157 101 Darko Lukić Triogy Racing SRB DNS
158 125 Dejan Kežić PSD Zeleznicar Novi Sad SRB DNS
159 135 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB DNS
160 156 Miloš Stanisavljević Maraton tim Požarevac SRB DNS
161 200 Bojan Đačić SRB DNS
162 202 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron / Omega-3 Norway House SRB DNS
163 216 Vladimir Pejčić AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB DNS
164 218 Dragomir Ilić Individualac SRB DNS
165 5 Dušan Mirilo SRB DNF
166 9 Dejan Tijanić Nrcbgd SRB DNF
167 39 Marjan Gramic Homoljski Maratonci SRB DNF
168 60 Zoran Ćosić "Maratonci" Pancevo SRB DNF
169 81 Mikhail Byng SRB DNF
170 105 Darko Tejic SRB DNF
171 114 Andrija Smircic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB DNF
172 127 Dragan Kresić SRB DNF
173 132 Saša Dimić SRB DNF
174 145 Slobodan Djorovic AvalaSubotom SRB DNF
175 151 Jevrem Ćosić "Maratonci" Pančevo SRB DNF
176 157 Dragan Lazić AvalaSubotom SRB DNF
177 159 Predrag Jankovic SRB DNF
178 171 Miloš Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB DNF
179 175 Bozo Stula SRB DNF
180 176 Dragan Miljević SRB DNF
181 192 Ivan Miškeljin SRB DNF
182 196 Zoran Manojlović SRB DNF
183 219 Edvard Halas Paligo Palus - "Život je more" SRB DNF
184 228 Aleksandar Bardulu - SRB DNF
185 229 Vladimir Rašković ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
186 230 Peter Wassner - SRB DNF