Rezultati za Maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 51 Maja Bonačić AK Sljeme CRO 3:17:16 OK
2 227 Aleksandra Marinkov - SRB 3:25:49 OK
3 84 Valentina Nejković AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB 3:52:17 OK
4 46 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 3:54:18 OK
5 126 Љиљана Латиновић Спортски клуб Видиковац SRB 3:55:01 OK
6 215 Biljana KOSTIĆ PEK Gora Kraguejvac SRB 3:57:59 OK
7 92 Milica Krstić SRB 4:13:35 OK
8 11 Anđelija Ognjanović - SRB 4:14:21 OK
9 174 Vera Velimirovic SRB 4:17:39 OK
10 210 Sladjana Polic SRB 4:19:50 OK
11 178 Dragica Mitić SRB 4:22:26 OK
12 87 Ivana Stanković Projektura SRB 4:22:57 OK
13 50 Marijana Kostadinovic SRB 4:26:46 OK
14 71 Sladjana Macak BOSONOGI ZMAJ SRB 4:28:54 OK
15 94 Maja Orlović Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 4:29:05 OK
16 8 Mirjana Topić Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 4:29:12 OK
17 93 Kristina Jaranovic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 4:30:32 OK
18 78 Gordana Jevtić SRB 4:34:01 OK
19 1 Visnja Mulahmetovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 4:41:09 OK
20 161 Danica Golubičić SRB 4:46:56 OK
21 67 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 4:49:46 OK
22 121 Dragica Mitrovic SRB 4:52:09 OK
23 59 Jelena Milosavljevic OAK Beograd SRB 4:53:10 OK
24 63 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan SRB 4:57:11 OK
25 48 Suzana Filipovic Ark Somaraton SRB 4:59:37 OK
26 90 Milana Kosanović Škola trčanja Sremska Mitrovica SRB 5:01:08 OK
27 115 RASTA VREČKO DIABETIKI SLO 5:04:34 OK
28 12 Katarina Bogdanović SRB 5:06:21 OK
29 16 Jelena Paunovic ŠTRC SRB 5:06:27 OK
30 166 Ana Andjelkovic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 5:07:06 OK
31 69 Nada Živković Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 5:13:01 OK
32 21 Žudana Đokić Avala subotom / Penjački klub AS SRB 5:18:00 OK
33 65 Natasa Sarajevcic Liga kod Juge SRB 5:25:05 OK
34 3 Fani Horvat NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD 5:28:33 OK
35 225 Danica Vranešević - SRB 5:34:08 OK
36 40 branka injac SRB 5:44:46 OK
37 28 Violeta Nedeljković Gradska liga Beograd SRB 5:48:07 OK
38 83 Gordana Dejanović Lazarov Maratonci Pančevo SRB 5:48:07 OK
39 213 Lepa Aleksic AK VGSK SRB 5:54:31 OK
40 143 Sanela Jankovic SRB 5:54:42 OK
41 25 Danielle Williams SRB 5:55:55 OK
42 189 Nikolina Cico SRB 5:55:56 OK
43 153 Ivana Gudelj Hpd Biokovo CRO 5:57:20 OK
44 133 Katarina Ivanović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNS
45 188 Maral Mohammadi DKFI SRB DNS
46 211 Marinkov Aleksandra AK Dinamo SRB DNS
47 231 Bogdana Vukomanović - SRB DNF
48 232 ana atanasovska MARATON TIM KV SRB DNF