Rezultati za Avala - Trkači

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 336 Dragomir Ristanović SRB 0:53:56 OK
2 146 Pavle Varinac SRB 0:54:29 OK
3 162 Nenad Jovanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:54:30 OK
4 294 Alasdair Miller SRB 0:54:45 OK
5 211 Milan Taylor Ivic BRC Trail CREW SRB 0:55:22 OK
6 187 Aleksandar Vukmirović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:55:26 OK
7 301 Vladimir Potric Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 0:55:30 OK
8 260 Sinisa Savic PSD Avala SRB 0:56:21 OK
9 10 Jurica Srejić / SRB 0:56:36 OK
10 9 Živko Tomić Skyrunning Serbia SRB 0:57:27 OK
11 86 Dejan Nikolic ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:57:28 OK
12 38 Miloš Milisavljević BRC Trail CREW SRB 0:58:01 OK
13 119 Предраг Драгичевић Planinarski klub Tara SRB 0:58:03 OK
14 88 Marko JOVANOVIC Pek Gora Kragujevac SRB 0:58:57 OK
15 180 Marko Ilic SRB 0:59:58 OK
16 71 Stamen Ranđelović Gladiator Workout NS SRB 1:00:00 OK
17 330 Nikola Ilić BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:00:06 OK
18 32 Nemanja Raskovic Pek Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:00:12 OK
19 51 Dalibor ALEKSIĆ Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:00:13 OK
20 281 Luka Filetin OK Kapela CRO 1:00:18 OK
21 90 Влајко Поповић SRB 1:01:24 OK
22 322 Matija Ivakovic Ak Marathon Brčko BIH 1:02:10 OK
23 279 Tomislav Pejić AK Sljeme Zagreb CRO 1:02:20 OK
24 286 Mile Nojkić Agape SRB 1:02:31 OK
25 359 Marko Stevanović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:02:34 OK
26 263 Edis KRUSHA E-19 KOS 1:02:39 OK
27 208 Boris Tasić 1Step SRB 1:02:51 OK
28 3 Miloš Banduka Alfa Diving Team SRB 1:03:06 OK
29 305 Domagoj Kreber KCIPT Samobor CRO 1:03:14 OK
30 138 Predrag Zlatković SRB 1:03:51 OK
31 175 Boško Todorović Tribalion team SRB 1:04:52 OK
32 13 zoran markovic ARK Frusška gora SRB 1:04:54 OK
33 272 Зоран Петковић самостално SRB 1:04:58 OK
34 249 Mihajlo Jovanović SRB 1:05:03 OK
35 152 Rasa Golubovic Planinarski klub Starica SRB 1:05:04 OK
36 55 Dragan Jakovljevic SRK Lajkovac trci SRB 1:05:15 OK
37 219 Miloš Nedić BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:05:27 OK
38 49 Goran Vuksanović SRB 1:06:17 OK
39 201 David Judin SRB 1:06:20 OK
40 278 Marijo Vranaričić Zagrebačka Treking Škola CRO 1:06:46 OK
41 198 Nikola Radičević Mehanizovana brigada SRB 1:07:06 OK
42 214 Nenad Mitrović SRB 1:07:10 OK
43 43 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:07:12 OK
44 248 Tomanovic Nedeljko PK Spartak SRB 1:07:18 OK
45 112 Dragan Grujic PSK Balkan SRB 1:07:45 OK
46 100 Stevica Dujakovic SRB 1:07:52 OK
47 4 Bogdan Andrejić PK Runolist Jagodina SRB 1:08:28 OK
48 176 Nemanja Jokić 1Step SRB 1:08:47 OK
49 268 Aleksandar Glavonjic SRB 1:08:51 OK
50 365 Darko Plavšić SRB 1:08:52 OK
51 102 Aleksandar Stajic BIH 1:09:04 OK
52 243 Abdurahman Kocbaslji TREX KOS 1:09:07 OK
53 355 MIlan Vekić SRB 1:09:08 OK
54 271 Aleksa Milosevic SRB 1:09:19 OK
55 363 Marko Bunčić SRB 1:09:39 OK
56 362 Mladen Petkovic SRB 1:10:03 OK
57 298 Claude BROUDIC SRB 1:10:09 OK
58 250 quentin royer SRB 1:10:12 OK
59 371 John J. Rutherford USA 1:10:25 OK
60 220 Dejan Avramović AOK Kosutnjak SRB 1:10:32 OK
61 69 Aleksandar Milojić Sportski klub Tribe SRB 1:11:17 OK
62 153 Andreja Kostić / SRB 1:11:51 OK
63 143 Marko Dačić OAK Beograd SRB 1:11:57 OK
64 121 Vladan Lapic SRB 1:12:05 OK
65 74 Djordje Tanaskovic SRB 1:12:15 OK
66 72 Branko Stankovic SB.recreation/motivation SRB 1:12:23 OK
67 7 Dejan Ivankovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:12:32 OK
68 14 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 1:12:34 OK
69 312 Vladimir Milojević SRB 1:13:02 OK
70 97 Branko Radicevic SRB 1:13:03 OK
71 256 Dario-Vili Majetić SRK Žuti Šešir CRO 1:13:06 OK
72 17 Vladimir Rajić SRB 1:13:18 OK
73 53 Milorad Djukic Gladiator Workout NS SRB 1:13:43 OK
74 202 Časlav Mihajlović PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:13:52 OK
75 75 Dušan Nedić Serbia Running Project SRB 1:13:58 OK
76 269 Dragan Ridjic SRB 1:14:06 OK
77 157 Pavle Jović SRB 1:14:24 OK
78 130 Predrag Djeric BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:14:26 OK
79 282 Ненад Живковић ПАК Мосор Ниш SRB 1:14:28 OK
80 76 Miloš Gopić PSK Balkan SRB 1:14:32 OK
81 283 Predrag Krstić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:14:32 OK
82 59 Dušan Mrdović Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:14:35 OK
83 316 Miloš Zinajić SRB 1:14:35 OK
84 331 Željko Dulić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:14:36 OK
85 215 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:14:39 OK
86 341 Nebojsa Obradovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:14:52 OK Penal: + 15 min
87 45 Slobodan Ivković Kobre SRB 1:14:55 OK Penal: + 15 min
88 225 Vladimir Vuletić SRB 1:14:57 OK
89 346 Milan Simakovic SRB 1:15:01 OK
90 164 Mihailo Nikolic PSD Cira SRB 1:15:09 OK
91 356 Goran Ungurović BTL i KKK Zmaj Zemun SRB 1:15:42 OK
92 57 Japundza Vladimir SRB 1:15:55 OK
93 267 Goran Panić SRB 1:16:14 OK
94 155 Vladimir Beara PSD Stara Pazova SRB 1:16:31 OK
95 228 Miloš simeonovic P.K.Siljak Boljevac SRB 1:16:42 OK
96 264 Vladimir Jovic SRB 1:16:52 OK
97 29 Dragan Rajković BRC Trail Crew SRB 1:17:21 OK
98 94 Igor Stefanović PSK Balkan SRB 1:17:25 OK
99 182 Милијан Димитријевић PED Subjel SRB 1:17:28 OK Penal: + 15 min
100 351 Djordje Novkovic SRB 1:18:45 OK
101 337 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:18:48 OK
102 338 Marko Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:18:49 OK
103 348 Ivan Pantelic SRB 1:19:13 OK
104 289 Stevan Panic SRB 1:19:17 OK
105 2 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB 1:19:28 OK
106 73 Miloš Milić PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:19:34 OK
107 311 Milan Lisica SRB 1:19:41 OK
108 27 Ljubomir Brkić SRB 1:19:44 OK
109 254 Viktor Varga BRC Trail Crew SRB 1:20:08 OK
110 116 Milos Petrovic SRB 1:20:45 OK
111 137 Vladimir Gvozden Filozofski fakultet SRB 1:20:53 OK
112 156 Bruno Stanković Zagrebačka Treking Škola CRO 1:20:54 OK
113 139 Stefan Paunovic SRB 1:20:56 OK
114 266 Relja Mirović Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 1:21:00 OK
115 199 Nikola Kostic SRB 1:21:04 OK
116 241 Aleksandar Cvetanovic SRB 1:21:33 OK
117 111 Жељко Степановић Српски скајранинг клуб Јагњећа бригада SRB 1:21:36 OK
118 67 Pjer Vuckovic BRC Trail Crew SRB 1:22:07 OK
119 229 Đorđe Dukić SRB 1:22:17 OK
120 54 Aleksandar Gojsavić SRB 1:22:19 OK
121 273 Predrag Jazic SRB 1:22:29 OK
122 270 Dalibor Jović P.K.Siljak Boljevac SRB 1:23:15 OK
123 353 Boris Čelebić Visokogorci CG MNE 1:23:23 OK
124 358 Milan Radović Visokogorci Crne Gore MNE 1:23:24 OK
125 177 Čedomir Lukić SRB 1:23:30 OK
126 173 Vladimir Ranisav Psd. Zeleznicar Bgd SRB 1:23:39 OK
127 275 Jovan Ratkovic SRB 1:23:49 OK
128 117 Slobodan Avramovic SRK Lajkovac trči SRB 1:24:17 OK
129 1 Veljko Bajić SRB 1:24:18 OK
130 238 Milan Nikolić SRB 1:24:18 OK
131 101 Nikola Radović SRB 1:24:33 OK
132 354 Cedomir Stevanovic MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 1:24:39 OK
133 105 Stefan Ilic BRC Trail Crew SRB 1:24:48 OK
134 136 Marko Marjanović SRB 1:25:08 OK
135 78 Petar Blazin BELI PERA TIM SRB 1:25:15 OK
136 163 Aleksandar Djakovic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 1:25:43 OK
137 12 Goran Brzaković SRB 1:26:01 OK
138 16 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Tim SRB 1:26:12 OK
139 125 Miloš Uskoković MissFit SRB 1:26:16 OK
140 161 Momčilo Popović SRB 1:26:21 OK
141 244 Dušan Čavić UTS SRB 1:26:42 OK
142 240 Obrad Lukovic SRB 1:26:56 OK
143 372 Ronald K. June USA 1:27:05 OK
144 317 Miloš Marinković SRB 1:27:14 OK
145 315 Vojislav Branković SRB 1:27:16 OK
146 251 Milomir Jeremić SRB 1:27:50 OK
147 360 Aleksandar Čejić WARRIOR013 SRB 1:27:51 OK
148 213 Marko Rakić SRB 1:27:52 OK
149 168 Jovan Dobrosavljevic RunArt SRB 1:28:35 OK
150 40 Milan Babić Pak Mosor Niš SRB 1:28:42 OK
151 15 Zoran Đukić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:28:44 OK
152 328 Vladimir Veljković SRB 1:28:47 OK
153 242 David Kopunovic SRB 1:29:24 OK
154 227 Milan Petrovic SRB 1:29:30 OK
155 253 Ninoslav Sevic BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:30:00 OK
156 204 Marinko Knezevic Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 1:30:24 OK
157 186 Predrag Šekara PSK Balkan SRB 1:30:47 OK
158 206 Aleksandar Zdravkovic SRB 1:31:19 OK
159 92 Ivan Petković SRB 1:31:25 OK
160 302 Branislav Karuovic OneManRun SRB 1:31:55 OK
161 167 Aleksandar Davidović Planinarska sekcija Novi Sad SRB 1:32:00 OK
162 320 Bojan Kaličanin Delta Running Team SRB 1:32:01 OK
163 323 Nebojsa Jovic SRB 1:32:01 OK
164 178 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:32:09 OK
165 56 Dragan Milojevic JBG SRB 1:32:31 OK
166 252 Željko Vujić Car Dusan Silni BIH 1:33:09 OK
167 89 Dejan Kokanović MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina/RS BIH 1:33:10 OK
168 329 Cedomir Vitorovic SquashLand SRB 1:33:16 OK
169 342 Darko Janković Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB 1:33:23 OK
170 188 Ђорђе Петровић Фц Мр. Биг SRB 1:34:06 OK
171 35 Marko Rakić SRB 1:34:36 OK
172 128 Zoran Stojković SRB 1:35:03 OK
173 63 Stefan Miladinović SRB 1:36:25 OK
174 345 Mihailo Vujetic SRB 1:36:40 OK
175 140 Bojan Lazović ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:37:03 OK
176 234 Marko Novak Ultra trail Ribnica SLO 1:37:09 OK
177 224 Aleksandar Vukojevic SRB 1:37:31 OK
178 313 Nikola Petrašković November Project SRB 1:37:34 OK
179 96 milos petrovic SRB 1:38:05 OK
180 255 Zoran Jakovljev PSD "Stražilovo" SRB 1:38:53 OK
181 8 Miloš Popović SRB 1:39:32 OK Penal: + 15 min
182 42 Marko Radosevic SRB 1:39:37 OK
183 61 Ivan Popovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:39:39 OK
184 81 Живадин Пуцаревић Ветеран Београд SRB 1:40:05 OK
185 295 Milos Djindjic N/A SRB 1:40:30 OK
186 159 Predrag Kotarac Gepard SRB 1:40:40 OK
187 247 Milan Milosavljevic SRB 1:41:17 OK
188 367 Aleksandar Milanović / SRB 1:41:23 OK
189 19 Nemanja Veljković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:42:17 OK
190 222 Nenad Idrizović BRK Crvena Zvezda SRB 1:42:24 OK
191 48 Vladimir Čepirda Marjanović / SRB 1:43:59 OK
192 239 Mилош Илић Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 1:44:33 OK
193 142 Nikola Milenkovic SRB 1:44:39 OK
194 361 Andrija Novaković Alti SRB 1:44:54 OK
195 104 Sava Mandić SRB 1:44:59 OK
196 99 Željko Radović SRB 1:46:22 OK
197 210 Nemanja Stankovic SK Tribe SRB 1:46:40 OK
198 46 Milan Grujić Skyrunning Srbija SRB 1:47:01 OK
199 181 Milos Kovac SRB 1:47:48 OK
200 22 Nemanja Pavlovic CrossFit PrviTim SRB 1:48:13 OK
201 170 Aleksandar Papić SRB 1:52:23 OK
202 141 Marko Bjelajac Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:53:52 OK
203 26 Dragan Petrović SRB 1:55:23 OK
204 223 Nemanja Blagojevic SRB 1:57:10 OK
205 165 Milan Panajotović Survivor Team Zaječar SRB 1:59:01 OK
206 5 Bojan Pantić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
207 24 Srdjan Grubic JBG SRB DNS
208 34 Ivan Vučković SRB DNS
209 60 Nikola Marković SRB DNS
210 95 Miljenko Vujaklija SRB DNS
211 106 Steve Hood SRB DNS
212 107 Zach Hood SRB DNS
213 113 Marko Knežević Neboderi SRB DNS
214 114 Dejan Vračarić AK Bečej SRB DNS
215 124 Igor Nonić PD Gornjak SRB DNS
216 127 Djordje Aleksić SRB DNS
217 129 Tihomir Japundza SRB DNS
218 133 Aleksandar Gavović SRB DNS
219 134 Miloš Smiljanić Running SRB DNS
220 135 Miladin Živanović SRB DNS
221 172 Ivan Simić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
222 179 Nenad Cvetanović SRB DNS
223 184 Dragan Sandić SRB DNS
224 190 Nedeljko Dabovic AK Niskogorci HN / SK Tribe MNE DNS
225 205 Miodrag Spaic SRB DNS
226 221 Aleksandar Djukic SRB DNS
227 236 Milan Stojanovic SkyTeam SRB DNS
228 259 Ivan Stanisavljević SRB DNS
229 262 Ilija Dobrijevic SRB DNS
230 276 Stefan Dilberovic SRB DNS
231 280 Иван Огњановић SRB DNS
232 284 Branislav Stankov SRB DNS
233 288 Marko Markovic SRB DNS
234 290 Manchula Mancic SRB DNS
235 291 Nebojša Trajković J4F SRB DNS
236 292 Uroš Trajković J4F SRB DNS
237 296 Igor Kovačević ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB DNS
238 297 Marko Djordjević SRB DNS
239 303 Stefan Simić SRB DNS
240 308 Goran Sokolov SRB DNS
241 309 Мирко Митровић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB DNS
242 314 Жељко Новаковић БК Св. Николај BIH DNS
243 318 Aleksandar Antonić Delta Running Team SRB DNS
244 321 Davor Knebl BK Sv. Nikolaj BIH DNS
245 326 Dragan Tomic SRB DNS
246 334 Vladan Avramović SRB DNS
247 335 Miloš Sremčev SRB DNS
248 343 Dino Halilović IK Infidel SRB DNS
249 352 Aleksandar Štajfer SK Jagnjeca brigada SRB DNS
250 364 Марко Мијатовић SRB DNS
251 370 Pavle Varinac SRB DNS
252 36 Igor Stogov Freestyler SRB DNF
253 91 Goran Antičević Liga kod Juge SRB DNF
254 232 Ivan Čolić SRB DNF
255 307 Ivan Milosavljević Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNF
256 349 Nikola Simić SRB DNF
257 369 Vukašin Radetić / SRB DNF