Rezultati za Avala - Trkači

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 110 Ivana Živković OAK Beograd SRB 1:03:04 OK
2 368 Jelena Brezak / CRO 1:04:43 OK
3 31 Snezana Djuric PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:05:27 OK
4 332 Marija Sekulovic Skyrunning Srbija SRB 1:10:00 OK
5 218 Dragana Kurtović BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:10:44 OK
6 52 Tatjana Jovanović BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:14:24 OK
7 145 Tajana Špoljarec Zagrebačka Treking Škola CRO 1:14:48 OK
8 144 Ivana Banović Zagrebačka Treking Škola CRO 1:15:25 OK
9 37 Dragana Milanovic SRB 1:16:03 OK
10 196 Ivana Jonke Zagrebačka Treking Škola CRO 1:16:43 OK
11 39 Ana Lukic SRB 1:17:24 OK
12 82 Katarina Šolaja SK Tribe SRB 1:17:32 OK
13 261 Sara Pirnat PSK "Spartak" SRB 1:19:27 OK
14 231 Ines Kos Zagrebačka Treking Škola CRO 1:19:43 OK
15 285 Nika Strugar Bevc SRB 1:20:11 OK
16 246 Mirela Đurđević SRB 1:20:39 OK
17 41 Irena Pavlovic SRB 1:21:09 OK
18 149 Iva Vejnovic SRB 1:22:16 OK
19 148 Alice Wenborn SRB 1:22:17 OK
20 277 Zvonimira Milevčić AK Sljeme CRO 1:22:38 OK
21 64 Rebecca Fabrizi SRB 1:23:48 OK
22 265 Ivona Velimirović PAK Mosor SRB 1:24:49 OK
23 118 Marina Pajčin SK Tribe SRB 1:24:54 OK
24 79 Visnja Trudić BELI PERA TIM SRB 1:25:15 OK
25 195 Natasa Mijajlovic SRB 1:25:44 OK
26 287 Gordana Jevtic Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 1:26:28 OK
27 169 Milena Kunej Dobra Forma SRB 1:26:49 OK
28 183 Žudana Đokić Avala subotom / Penjački klub AS SRB 1:26:54 OK
29 299 Marija Tesic SRB 1:27:54 OK
30 193 Nataša Vujić SRB 1:27:56 OK
31 68 Ivana Cenerić Trening navigator SRB 1:28:39 OK
32 20 Agneš Giric-Cvetković ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 1:29:46 OK
33 185 Ljiljana Vitetta PD Bukulja SRB 1:30:02 OK
34 80 Dušanka Nigrenji PSK Balkan SRB 1:30:08 OK
35 18 Aleksandra Todorović PSK Balkan SRB 1:31:19 OK
36 30 Ana Milosavljevic SRB 1:31:19 OK
37 62 Vanja Dumeljic BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:31:41 OK
38 151 Sandra Trojanović SRB 1:32:08 OK
39 350 Milica Branković SRB 1:32:19 OK
40 154 Jasmina Lopušina BRC SRB 1:33:33 OK
41 233 Branka Šošić-Jurjević BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:35:59 OK
42 203 Milica Gligorović Sportski klub "Tribe" SRB 1:36:54 OK
43 147 Maja Pirija AK Sljeme Zagreb CRO 1:37:01 OK
44 93 Milica Luković PSK Balkan SRB 1:37:48 OK
45 123 Danijela Nestorovic Extreme summit team SRB 1:38:04 OK
46 347 Bojana Veljkovic NSRunners SRB 1:38:16 OK
47 132 Natasa Sarajevcic Liga kod Juge SRB 1:38:22 OK
48 58 Ivana Kostić BRC Trail Crew SRB 1:39:28 OK
49 77 Maja Simić PSK Balkan SRB 1:39:28 OK
50 109 Iva Lazarević BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:39:39 OK
51 212 Jelena Petrovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:39:39 OK
52 126 Marija Nikolic SRB 1:40:13 OK
53 84 Katarina Valterović BRC Trail Crew SRB 1:40:23 OK
54 87 Violeta Dinic Milisavljevic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:40:25 OK
55 235 GABI GABELICA Zagreb Treking Škola CRO 1:40:42 OK
56 192 Jana Jovanović Agape SRB 1:42:02 OK
57 226 Jelena Janežić SK Tribe SRB 1:42:06 OK Penal: + 15 min
58 325 Milica Slavković Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:42:39 OK
59 65 Mina Obradović BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:42:42 OK
60 366 Ljiljana Rajković BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:42:42 OK
61 108 Milka Malesevic SRB 1:42:43 OK
62 11 Milica Miletic Alti SRB 1:43:14 OK
63 216 Tanja Vidakovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:43:31 OK
64 23 Svetlana Negić Alti SRB 1:43:40 OK
65 44 Marija Đurović SRB 1:44:41 OK
66 103 Jasna Marković SRB 1:44:56 OK
67 189 Jelena Nenic SRB 1:45:07 OK
68 207 vedrana jerić-miloš TTK STrka, Split CRO 1:45:40 OK
69 85 Aleksandra Škobalj Gradski trkački SRB 1:46:17 OK
70 274 Momira Markovic SRB 1:46:29 OK
71 293 Aleksandra Cugurovic SRB 1:47:23 OK
72 357 Mila Novakovic SRB 1:48:03 OK
73 98 Milena Simic ZIVI ZDRAVO SRB 1:48:04 OK
74 230 Mirjana Topić Ultra Trkac Srbija SRB 1:48:04 OK
75 171 Весна Ђоковић PSK Balkan i BTL SRB 1:48:20 OK
76 344 Andjela Veljković SRB 1:49:05 OK
77 120 Andrea Milenkov Devald / SRB 1:49:07 OK
78 83 Dejana Badzic SRB 1:49:17 OK
79 21 Снежана Брковић Nike Run Club SRB 1:49:18 OK
80 237 Mirjana Ninkovic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 1:49:42 OK
81 6 Milena Simonović Nrcbgd SRB 1:54:48 OK
82 25 Marina Petrović SRB 1:55:23 OK
83 245 Anne-Sophie Veyrier E-19 FRA 1:55:47 OK
84 340 Eleonora Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:56:27 OK
85 339 Melinda Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:56:29 OK
86 70 Milica Kovačević Agape SRB 1:57:56 OK
87 209 Данијела Радић Агапе SRB 1:57:56 OK
88 197 Mona Gazivoda Liga kod Juge SRB 1:58:11 OK
89 166 Sandra Resavac SRB 1:59:01 OK
90 33 Jovana Vesić SRB 1:59:16 OK
91 66 Sanja Grubic SRB DNS
92 115 Tamara Gadjanski Neboderi SRB DNS
93 122 Marina Uskokovic MissFit SRB DNS
94 150 Marija Stojanovic Agape SRB DNS
95 158 Jelena Vasić SRB DNS
96 160 Ana Blagojević SRB DNS
97 191 Dragana Obradovic SRB DNS
98 194 Tatjana Peralovic BRC Trail CREW SRB DNS
99 217 Sladjana Ilic Dobra forma SRB DNS
100 258 Đurđica Vesić SRB DNS
101 300 Marijana Vasiljevic Fastfit SRB DNS
102 304 Vanja Vidaković SRB DNS
103 319 Nataša Ranković Jovanović SRB DNS
104 324 Ivana Mitic SRB DNS
105 327 Andrijana Tomic SRB DNS
106 333 Tijana Grujic SRB DNS
107 28 Tanja Čizmić Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNF
108 47 Masa Stogov Freestyler SRB DNF
109 50 Nataša Delibašić Atletski klub Sava SRB DNF
110 131 Jovana Nikolić Vojska Srbije, RViPVO SRB DNF
111 174 Nada Dobrosavljevic RunArt SRB DNF
112 200 Marina Popović SRB DNF
113 257 Dragana Bekić SRK ŽUTI ŠEŠIR CRO DNF
114 306 Jovana Obradovic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNF
115 310 Aleksandra Vujović SRB DNF