Rezultati za 7 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1222 Kristijan Stošić AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:23:39 OK
2 1003 Veljko Radosavljev Ak Banat Zrenjanin SRB 0:24:17 OK
3 1183 Dušan Krstić SRB 0:25:25 OK
4 1041 Marko Dimitrić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:26:04 OK
5 1146 Darko Cvijic Capital crew SRB 0:27:11 OK
6 1117 Dragan Suvajac SRB 0:27:14 OK
7 1156 Petar Šuša Vojska Srbije SRB 0:29:04 OK
8 1217 Nemanja Mikavica SRB 0:29:20 OK
9 1196 Ajredin Ajeti KZR Banatske Brigade,Vojska Srbije SRB 0:29:32 OK
10 1052 Zeljko Pekovic SRB 0:29:42 OK
11 1101 Ivan Stevanović SRB 0:30:43 OK
12 1009 Luka Kojić SRB 0:31:01 OK
13 1010 Danilo Mihailović BelHospice Tim SRB 0:31:36 OK
14 1157 Borislav Pelengic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:32:00 OK
15 1179 Драган Продановић АК Бечеј SRB 0:32:15 OK
16 1007 Slobodan Mirosavljev SRB 0:33:06 OK
17 1120 Nemanja Glišić Čegarunning SRB 0:33:12 OK
18 1110 Milan Veselinovic SRB 0:33:25 OK
19 1215 Predrag Vejin A K Apatin SRB 0:33:27 OK
20 1212 Nebojša Tamindžić ARK Odžaci SRB 0:33:28 OK
21 1055 Arpad Greilach SRB 0:34:04 OK
22 1220 Ivan Nešić SRB 0:34:09 OK
23 1021 Ivan Popovic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:34:36 OK
24 1173 Srdjan Tikvic SRB 0:34:36 OK
25 1186 Đorđe Salapura Karate klub Zrenjanin SRB 0:34:36 OK
26 1035 Marko Živčević Delta Running Team SRB 0:34:38 OK
27 1145 Nebojša Vujović SRB 0:34:40 OK
28 1174 Nemanja Jankovic SRB 0:34:43 OK
29 1027 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:35:08 OK
30 1206 Stefan Knežević SRB 0:35:22 OK
31 1219 Siniša Radivojević SRB 0:35:29 OK
32 1018 Ivan Vasic SRB 0:36:05 OK
33 1084 Vladimir Jankovic SRB 0:36:29 OK
34 1178 Nikola Jovanović SRB 0:36:33 OK
35 1165 Radovan Kisic SRB 0:36:39 OK
36 1099 Atila Balint SRB 0:36:45 OK
37 1181 Vladimir Dramlić Beogradski zrenjaninac SRB 0:36:51 OK
38 1150 Mirko Pavkov AK Becej SRB 0:37:08 OK
39 1169 Đorđe Paunović SRB 0:37:11 OK
40 1161 Vladimir Damjanov Vojska Srbije SRB 0:37:20 OK
41 1039 Marko Jankovic SRB 0:37:47 OK
42 1218 Vladan Mikrić SRB 0:38:20 OK
43 1205 Aleksandra Adamov SRB 0:38:50 OK
44 1139 Davor Bašić SRB 0:38:53 OK
45 1153 Slavoljub Ilic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:39:07 OK
46 1166 Đorđe Ćurić SRB 0:39:14 OK
47 1152 Zeljko Petrovic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:39:22 OK
48 1045 Andrija Smircic CapitalCrew BEOGRAD SRB 0:39:46 OK
49 1111 Velibor Mladenović SRB 0:40:05 OK
50 1199 Dragan Gladic SRB 0:40:10 OK
51 1026 Nikola Trickovic SRB 0:40:21 OK
52 1207 Filip Dimitrijević SRB 0:40:30 OK
53 1057 Slobodan Miletić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:40:38 OK
54 1088 Rade Delic Skola trcanja SRB 0:40:38 OK
55 1089 Vlada Aracki Rekreativo SRB 0:40:39 OK
56 1194 Branislav Vodenicar SRB 0:40:40 OK
57 1167 Srdjan Buzadzic SRB 0:40:51 OK
58 1074 Momcilo Savic SRB 0:41:00 OK
59 1141 Djordje Mijatovic / SRB 0:41:01 OK
60 1177 Simo Salapura SRB 0:41:02 OK
61 1154 Vladan Srbulovic Vojska Srbije SRB 0:41:17 OK
62 1064 Milorad Jeftic Individualci SRB 0:41:26 OK
63 1066 Marko Janković SRB 0:41:28 OK
64 1076 Miloš Bubnjević SRB 0:41:28 OK
65 1038 Bojan Kaličanin Delta Running Team SRB 0:41:46 OK
66 1209 Branislav Popov SRB 0:41:47 OK
67 1176 Boris Živanov SRB 0:41:55 OK
68 1211 Rade Radaković SRB 0:42:03 OK
69 1044 Milan Simić SRB 0:42:14 OK
70 1005 Vanja Čavić SRB 0:42:32 OK
71 1067 Vladimir Kostić SRB 0:42:35 OK
72 1115 Damir Mihajlović SRB 0:42:59 OK
73 1203 Jovan Vukojević SRB 0:43:03 OK
74 1160 Miroslav Konjovic SRB 0:43:04 OK
75 1147 Siniša Tomić SRB 0:43:06 OK
76 1063 PRPA # SRB 0:43:20 OK
77 1140 Petar Glamočić FK Tiento Futog SRB 0:43:39 OK
78 1106 Srećko Topić AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:43:46 OK
79 1062 Silard Varga SRB 0:43:51 OK
80 1201 Uglješa Golijanin SRB 0:43:56 OK
81 1148 Mario Lupšor AK AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 0:43:57 OK
82 1022 Zoran Bunjevački SRB 0:44:12 OK
83 1092 Slobodan Krpučin SRB 0:44:30 OK
84 1102 Hapet Agobian SRB 0:45:05 OK
85 1051 Bogdan Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:45:15 OK
86 1059 Miroslav Panić SRB 0:45:49 OK
87 1198 Gradimir Radišić SRB 0:45:49 OK
88 1116 Stefan Erceg SRB 0:45:54 OK
89 1204 Jovan Lekić SRB 0:45:57 OK
90 1037 Marko Mihajlović Delta Running Team SRB 0:47:24 OK
91 1188 Tomislav Antonic Run Away SRB 0:47:29 OK
92 1200 Bojan Ravić SRB 0:47:30 OK
93 1014 Radoslav Antic SRB 0:47:31 OK
94 1118 Claudio Angeloni SRB 0:47:49 OK
95 1184 Aleksandar Kelečević SRB 0:47:55 OK
96 1210 Steva Kočalka Valor SRB 0:48:40 OK
97 1191 Aleksa Epifanic SRB 0:48:47 OK
98 1072 Vanja Momcilovic SRB 0:48:49 OK
99 1040 Andrej Jukić AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 0:49:54 OK
100 1221 Nemanja Petrović I. Brigada SRB 0:50:08 OK
101 1061 Aleksandar Nikolić SRB 0:50:34 OK
102 1093 Milan Flujeraš SRB 0:50:47 OK
103 1171 Sava Jerinic _ SRB 0:50:59 OK
104 1175 Slavoljub Epifanic SRB 0:51:23 OK
105 1090 Borislav Majstorović SRB 0:51:38 OK
106 1095 Miloš Mirosavljević CAPITAL CREW KOLIBRI SRB 0:53:06 OK
107 1170 Zoran Ristin SRB 0:54:08 OK
108 1013 Željko Kesić Škola trčanja Zrenjanin SRB 0:56:13 OK
109 1081 Bojan Santovac SRB 0:58:07 OK
110 1172 Goran Vorkapic zeleno polje SRB 0:59:03 OK
111 1048 Boško Rokvić SRB 1:02:31 OK
112 1216 Vlada Stevanović AK Veteran - PD Balkan SRB 1:03:22 OK
113 1023 Nikola Stanivukovic SRB DNS
114 1024 Marko Bubrić Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB DNS
115 1032 Jovan Ignjatić Delta Running Team SRB DNS
116 1042 Bojan Kesić Pivnica Zlatna Krigla SRB DNS
117 1056 Dalibor Čudić SRB DNS
118 1065 Milan Veličković Capital Crew Belgrade SRB DNS
119 1195 Momčilo Glamočić SRB DNS
120 1025 Tomislav Kurdulija SRB DNF