Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 255 Velimir Bojović AK Niški Maraton SRB 1:12:31 OK
2 274 Miloš Krstić AK Leposavić SRB 1:14:46 OK
3 220 Miloš Dajević A.K. Cerski junaci-Beograd SRB 1:15:49 OK
4 142 Aleksandar Adžić Triogy Racing SRB 1:15:56 OK
5 273 Nikola Ljumović AK Crvena zvezda SRB 1:20:09 OK
6 84 Marko Latković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:21:32 OK
7 153 Branislav Lazic Škola Atletike Sonja Stolić Bg SRB 1:21:44 OK
8 191 Marko Đurkin SRB 1:25:17 OK
9 23 Mile Pavlović AK Banat SRB 1:26:17 OK
10 83 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:27:24 OK
11 131 Nikola Kapetanović CAPITAL CREW SRB 1:28:50 OK
12 169 Milan Kovačić-Mumbasa ARK Somaraton SRB 1:29:26 OK
13 179 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:30:09 OK
14 163 Luka Čanji AK AS 023 Zrenjanin SRB 1:31:07 OK
15 141 Gusztáv Surján Individualac SRB 1:32:02 OK
16 158 Edin Huric ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:32:38 OK
17 173 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:32:44 OK
18 242 Marko Gorčić Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:33:30 OK
19 79 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:33:45 OK
20 103 Lazar Rišar Ark Somaraton SRB 1:34:33 OK
21 258 Darko Plavšić pojedinac SRB 1:35:17 OK
22 44 Srđan Tucić --- SRB 1:35:23 OK
23 188 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:35:31 OK
24 124 Dejan Despotovic AkMaratontim Hajduk Kula SRB 1:35:37 OK
25 147 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:35:39 OK
26 9 Robert Lalić Ark Somaraton SRB 1:36:05 OK
27 1 Nemanja Đurić SRB 1:36:11 OK
28 60 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:36:42 OK
29 192 Din Demirović SRB 1:36:51 OK
30 77 Kristifor Manču Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac SRB 1:37:00 OK
31 92 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:37:07 OK
32 182 Nemanja Mladenović SRB 1:37:20 OK
33 138 Balint Fridrih ARK Somaraton SRB 1:37:21 OK
34 266 Zarija Milanović Panorama SRB 1:38:09 OK
35 130 Vladimir Pajdacki SRB 1:38:31 OK
36 69 Jovica Kovac Vrsacki atletski klub 1926 SRB 1:38:37 OK
37 68 Dragoljub Zaviša SRB 1:40:02 OK
38 48 Dusan Relja MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:40:21 OK
39 178 Zoltan Horvat SRB 1:40:37 OK
40 245 Milan Jovanovic SRB 1:40:54 OK
41 174 Nenad Grković ARK TRON SRB 1:41:07 OK
42 76 Ђорђе Сладаковић Кrajinaforce SRB 1:41:26 OK
43 73 Elvis Škorić SRB 1:41:50 OK
44 201 Radivoj Jocic AK Becej SRB 1:42:00 OK
45 207 Aleksa Djordjevic Boks klub Petrovgrad SRB 1:42:47 OK
46 28 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:42:51 OK
47 202 Mihajlo Gajic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:42:54 OK
48 14 Sasa Stefanovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:43:00 OK
49 240 Bojan Krivokuća SRB 1:43:24 OK
50 99 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:43:44 OK
51 104 Darko Petrović SRB 1:44:32 OK
52 215 Ninoslav Ruzic SRB 1:44:33 OK
53 241 Branislav Medic SRB 1:44:35 OK
54 116 Kristijan Krizan SRB 1:44:52 OK
55 121 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:45:01 OK
56 221 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 1:45:01 OK
57 199 Stefan Roganović SRB 1:45:12 OK
58 279 Dušan Mandić MNE 1:45:22 OK
59 190 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 1:45:28 OK
60 219 Marjan But Triatlon klub Begej SRB 1:45:29 OK
61 180 Dragan Kovacev A.K. Hajduk Kula SRB 1:45:34 OK
62 232 Dušan Prijić TK Begej SRB 1:45:40 OK
63 155 Nenad Milenkovic SRB 1:46:46 OK
64 206 bosko bolozan Boks klub Petrovgrad SRB 1:47:24 OK
65 136 Dušan Stojkov ARK MaratonKO SRB 1:47:32 OK
66 234 Branko Barac SRB 1:48:00 OK
67 223 Nikola Stamenic SRB 1:48:21 OK
68 127 Milorad(dzeks) Jaksic SRB 1:48:30 OK
69 91 Miloš Elesin SRB 1:49:20 OK
70 71 Svetislav Nikolajev Triatlon klub “Achilles” Vrsac SRB 1:49:41 OK
71 229 Miloš Krstić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:50:23 OK
72 213 Alexander Gulyaev Magazine "Marathonec" RUS 1:50:25 OK
73 154 Dušan Anđelić AK Trim Kikinda SRB 1:51:15 OK
74 108 Nikola Stanković Projektura SRB 1:51:34 OK
75 55 Zoran Manojlović SRB 1:51:36 OK
76 146 Aleksandar Rajić AK Popličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:51:41 OK
77 46 Sasa Momcilovic SRB 1:51:49 OK
78 231 Zoran Brančić - SRB 1:52:05 OK
79 209 Petar Kamjanac SRB 1:52:25 OK
80 25 Nenad Vekić Ark PETROVGRAD SRB 1:52:31 OK
81 278 Nenad Škundrić SRB 1:52:37 OK
82 90 Ivan Papic SRB 1:52:39 OK
83 193 Stefan Veljovic SRB 1:52:46 OK
84 78 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:53:42 OK
85 129 Vladan Migric ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:54:00 OK
86 30 Иван Милосављевић #avalasubotom SRB 1:54:13 OK
87 246 Dragan Jagodic SRB 1:54:18 OK
88 53 Zoran Knezevic ARK Vizelj SRB 1:54:22 OK
89 216 Danijel Simonović SRB 1:54:24 OK
90 102 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 1:54:25 OK
91 117 Stefan Devic SRB 1:55:10 OK
92 40 Milan Ćurčić SRB 1:55:17 OK
93 7 Nemanja Betmenovački SRB 1:55:19 OK
94 112 Boris Šarović SRB 1:55:23 OK
95 13 Nikola Rosic SRB 1:55:25 OK
96 38 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 1:55:47 OK
97 160 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron Palic SRB 1:55:52 OK
98 11 Иван Јевтић Маратонци Панчево SRB 1:55:55 OK
99 157 Radiljub Đerić SRB 1:56:16 OK
100 89 Zeljko Graovac ARK Somaraton SRB 1:56:17 OK
101 152 Aleksandar Mitic Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 1:56:30 OK
102 58 Aleksandar Ilišković Skola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 1:56:42 OK
103 61 Dragan Surla SRB 1:56:52 OK
104 81 Srdjan Karanovic SRB 1:56:57 OK
105 252 Aleksandar Mijailović Sad TRČI SRB 1:57:04 OK
106 100 Goran Dudan KP Zrenjanin SRB 1:57:31 OK
107 271 Petar Ursulov SRB 1:57:35 OK
108 87 Ivan Mitic / SRB 1:57:44 OK
109 31 Darko Kojić SRB 1:57:45 OK
110 204 Rene Čalija UWH Calypso SRB 1:57:59 OK
111 150 Petar Roljić SRB 1:58:12 OK
112 275 Milan Šojić BK Banat SRB 1:58:19 OK
113 277 Vanja Tomić BK Banat SRB 1:58:20 OK
114 72 Zoran Ćosić "Maratonci" Pancevo SRB 1:58:40 OK
115 172 Nenad Djordjevic SRB 1:58:49 OK
116 105 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Tim SRB 1:58:57 OK
117 243 Milan Krezovic SRB 1:58:58 OK
118 114 Nikola Srebrić Projektura SRB 1:59:01 OK
119 187 Bogdan Mihajlov Triatlon klub Begej SRB 1:59:19 OK
120 236 Predrag Stević SRB 1:59:23 OK
121 205 Nebojša Pućo Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:59:27 OK
122 8 Dragutin Krstajić SRB 2:00:36 OK
123 184 Lukac Oskar Lukac SRB 2:00:52 OK
124 113 Natan Rabajev SRB 2:01:12 OK
125 95 Srđan Savić Ark somaraton SRB 2:01:13 OK
126 259 Milan Marković Hajduk Kula SRB 2:01:25 OK
127 98 Radovan Popović SRB 2:02:04 OK
128 86 Saša Fibišan VAK 1926 SRB 2:02:10 OK
129 70 Marko Trifunović SRB 2:02:30 OK
130 183 Nikola Radakovic SRB 2:03:03 OK
131 162 Zoran Rakić SRB 2:03:04 OK
132 17 Duško Kunić Balkanska trkacka liga SRB 2:03:28 OK
133 50 Hadži Bojan Dragić ARK Vizelj SRB 2:03:32 OK
134 189 Vladimir Petrovic / SRB 2:03:39 OK
135 56 Igor Bakoš SRB 2:04:44 OK
136 126 Nebojsa Milovanovic Rekreativac SRB 2:04:59 OK
137 139 Иван Грбан SRB 2:04:59 OK
138 143 Vladimir Vajda SRB 2:05:02 OK
139 37 Darko Trajković SRB 2:05:05 OK
140 47 Aleksandar Naumov SRB 2:05:11 OK
141 253 Marko Mijailović SRB 2:05:19 OK
142 238 Nenad Olcan SRB 2:07:16 OK
143 260 Jevrem Ćosić "Maratonci" Pančevo SRB 2:07:44 OK
144 196 Srđan Kockarević Novosadski maraton SRB 2:08:13 OK
145 111 Dejan Reljin SRB 2:08:34 OK
146 254 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 2:08:46 OK
147 6 Damjan Samardžić SRB 2:09:24 OK
148 15 Milenko Gagić SRB 2:09:36 OK
149 262 Nenad Leontić Urban kombat Surčin SRB 2:09:50 OK
150 140 Miloš Branković SRB 2:09:54 OK
151 74 Andor Sarapka SRB 2:10:47 OK
152 96 Danko Damjanović SRB 2:10:50 OK
153 272 Đurica Erdeljan VAK SRB 2:11:15 OK
154 49 Oliver Zlatković SRB 2:11:26 OK
155 148 Ljubivoje Grbović MARATON TIM KV SRB 2:11:33 OK
156 235 Nedeljko Šobot SRB 2:12:35 OK
157 120 Saša Radišić SRB 2:12:49 OK
158 165 Aleksandar Stojanović Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:12:52 OK
159 247 Nikola Vujadinović SRB 2:13:14 OK
160 256 Damir Brnić SRB 2:13:27 OK
161 276 Jakov Dolić Danikov SRB 2:13:44 OK
162 239 Nenad Veljkovic MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 2:13:55 OK
163 3 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 2:14:00 OK
164 168 Miroslav Prijović SRB 2:14:05 OK
165 195 Dejan Subin SRB 2:14:08 OK
166 186 Petar Milutinović NIKE+ RUNNING CLUB SRB 2:14:19 OK
167 5 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ MARATON TIM KV SRB 2:14:25 OK
168 93 Predrag Jovanović "Skola trcanja Stara Pazova" SRB 2:14:43 OK
169 177 Dejan Momcilovic SRB 2:15:39 OK
170 281 Marko Antić KK Proleter SRB 2:15:59 OK
171 10 Ivan Milovanovic maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:16:11 OK
172 269 Milan Katović SRB 2:16:12 OK
173 283 Strahinja Padejski FK Proleter SRB 2:16:18 OK
174 106 Strahinja Radinovic SRB 2:17:13 OK
175 203 Bogdan Đorđević ARK Odžaci SRB 2:17:47 OK
176 264 Dejan Bajić ARK Odžaci SRB 2:18:04 OK
177 194 Marko Lazić SRB 2:18:09 OK
178 64 Dejan Radanov SRB 2:18:49 OK
179 149 GORAN OLAH SRB 2:19:07 OK
180 225 Mirko Đurđević SRB 2:19:37 OK
181 85 Vladimir Lukic SRB 2:19:57 OK
182 250 Marko Adamovic SRB 2:20:01 OK
183 214 Ivan Arsenov SRB 2:20:16 OK
184 251 Dalibor Momirov SRB 2:21:27 OK
185 230 Slobodan Dimitrov Masterfeed running team SRB 2:21:29 OK
186 166 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:21:30 OK
187 27 Aleksandar Blesić SRB 2:21:41 OK
188 282 Vukašin Nikolin KK Proleter SRB 2:22:05 OK
189 134 Nenad Popovic Rifles SRB 2:22:26 OK
190 43 Momčilo Varga SRB 2:22:30 OK
191 66 Tibor Sabo SRB 2:23:06 OK
192 62 Mihalj Kardos VAK 1926 Vrsac SRB 2:23:11 OK
193 211 Saša Zebić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 2:23:33 OK
194 122 Danijel Sekešan SRB 2:23:50 OK
195 249 Nikola Stamenic SRB 2:24:15 OK
196 67 Marko Cvijan SRB 2:26:19 OK
197 133 Ивица Марковић Барена сланина SRB 2:26:19 OK
198 54 Vladimir Mijatovic SRB 2:28:57 OK
199 59 Vladimir Vujin maratFON-Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka SRB 2:30:23 OK
200 263 Žarko Doroški SRB 2:30:59 OK
201 181 Aleksandar Vujinovic SRB 2:34:22 OK
202 257 Petar Narižan SRB 2:34:43 OK
203 97 Nikola Hrvojević SRB 2:35:01 OK
204 75 Александар Крнета Krajinaforce SRB 2:35:45 OK
205 224 Nikola Rajković Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 2:37:42 OK
206 197 Goran Cvetković Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 2:37:44 OK
207 161 Ivan Kovač Škola trčanja Stara Pazova SRB 2:37:45 OK
208 280 Goran Jelić SRB 2:41:06 OK
209 110 110 110 SRB 2:46:42 OK
210 171 Milan Cvijanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 0:30:37 DSQ
211 109 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 0:38:11 DSQ
212 22 Nikola Obradović SRB 0:44:50 DSQ
213 18 Spasoje Stojšin SRB 0:44:58 DSQ
214 21 Marko Golušin SRB 0:50:59 DSQ
215 12 Bojan Stojić SRB 0:51:05 DSQ
216 29 Aleksandar Jolović SRB 0:51:39 DSQ
217 35 Stefan Nešić SRB 0:55:28 DSQ
218 20 Nadezda Adamovic SRB DNS
219 63 Erdeljan Djurica SRB DNS
220 132 Dragan Nikolić Capital Crew SRB DNS
221 135 Aleksandar Sabo SRB DNS
222 145 András Csányi SRB DNS
223 156 OND BAKOŠ SRB DNS
224 159 Nikola Malbasa SRB DNS
225 208 Ivan Kutlarović SRB DNS
226 210 Vasa Vorkapić SRB DNS
227 227 Đuro Vučinić SRB DNS
228 228 Igor Kovačević ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB DNS
229 233 Srdjan Tasic nisam u klubu SRB DNS
230 42 Goran Nešić SRB DNF
231 185 Nenad Zivkovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB DNF