Rezultati za Adrenalin Race

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 65 Igor VUKOVIĆ KRUG MARATON KLUB ŠABAC SRB 1:04:06 OK
2 58 Ivan Ognjanović SRB 1:09:39 OK
3 25 Igor Sokolovski Maslačak SRB 1:10:20 OK
4 59 Vladimir Sudar SRB 1:15:39 OK
5 40 Dusan Bogdanov SRB 1:18:07 OK
6 16 Bojan Đačić SRB 1:18:57 OK
7 26 Dusan Jakovljevic Maslačak SRB 1:20:36 OK
8 28 Miša Milić Cardio Workout SRB 1:24:19 OK
9 17 Branislav Tosic SRB 1:29:03 OK
10 7 Miloš Gopić PSK Balkan SRB 1:29:42 OK
11 5 Boris Tomic Tribalion team SRB 1:30:11 OK
12 64 Tihomir Jovičić SRB 1:33:08 OK
13 46 Nikola Živanović Tribalion team SRB 1:33:14 OK
14 60 Mile Janković SRB 1:34:07 OK
15 2 Nikola Novakovic SRB 1:35:22 OK
16 35 Mladen Cicmil SRB 1:35:38 OK
17 54 Stefan Radaković Rekreativci Ruma SRB 1:36:40 OK
18 3 Miloje Milosavljević Tribalion team SRB 1:37:53 OK
19 62 MIle Dražić SRB 1:39:39 OK
20 18 Jovan Vukobratovic SRB 1:39:54 OK
21 63 Savo Marković SRB 1:41:02 OK
22 9 Aleksandar Gojsavić SRB 1:41:34 OK
23 66 Dejan Živković SRB 1:46:09 OK
24 53 Nemanja Mamlić SRB 1:46:15 OK
25 29 Dejan Kežić PSD Zeleznicar Novi Sad SRB 1:49:07 OK
26 57 Radoslav Ivančević KPŽ Radić SRB 1:53:23 OK
27 1 Miroslav Lovric PK Borkovac Ruma SRB 1:53:39 OK
28 13 Иван Ратковић SRB 1:53:43 OK
29 56 Vladimir Radić AK Ruma SRB 1:53:45 OK
30 12 Александар Ратковић SRB 1:53:46 OK
31 43 Nenad Veljkovic MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:55:43 OK
32 27 Petar Jovanov Savate boks klub Rma SRB 1:55:47 OK
33 47 Aleksandar Matic SRB 2:01:47 OK
34 48 Mile Stojakovic SRB 2:03:15 OK
35 49 Aleksandar Čugurović SRB 2:03:49 OK
36 55 Nikola Mihić SRB 2:04:57 OK
37 67 Vukašin Ušljebrka SRB 2:04:59 OK
38 68 Darko Tanacković SRB 2:11:30 OK
39 69 Miloš Đurić SRB 2:11:30 OK
40 50 Ognjen Radulović SRB 2:11:55 OK
41 11 Nemanja Pavlovic CrossFit PrviTim SRB 2:17:05 OK
42 37 Ljubomir Knežević Sportsko udruženje Inspirium Fitness SRB 2:17:33 OK
43 10 Синиша Мишчевић SRB 2:17:45 OK
44 32 Marko Simic SRB 2:20:53 OK
45 42 Ivan Nalcic CARDIO WORKOUT SRB 2:20:59 OK
46 19 Aleksandar Oreščanin / SRB 2:21:08 OK
47 20 Đorđe Tošić SRB 2:21:59 OK
48 14 Nemanja Tomic Dzk Ruma SRB 2:23:54 OK
49 45 Igor IGNJIC - SRB 2:36:43 OK
50 31 Đurica Beneč Gradski ragbi klub Vršac SRB DNS
51 61 Milan Marković SRB DNS
52 22 Vladimir Stojković SRB DNF