Rezultati za Trčanje - Futás 21100 m

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 6047 Marko Rankovic Atletski klub LAZAREVAC SRB 1:13:32 OK
2 6021 Peter Simon HUN 1:16:06 OK
3 6022 Kristijan Stošić AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:17:52 OK
4 6004 Dániel Becskei Hajduk AK SRB 1:24:44 OK
5 6065 Veljko Popović Hajduk maraton tim kul SRB 1:25:45 OK
6 6041 Roland Ádók HUN 1:27:28 OK
7 6080 Nebojša Milenković AK Trim SRB 1:27:45 OK
8 6060 Slobodan Sudarov O.A.K. Kikinda SRB 1:27:58 OK
9 6001 Damir Marković Somaraton SRB 1:28:52 OK
10 6030 Istvan Raffai SRB 1:30:50 OK
11 6076 Daniel Kovacs SRB 1:31:03 OK
12 6033 Lazar Rišar Ark Somaraton SRB 1:31:14 OK
13 6051 Dalibor Jovičić AK Apatin Apatin BIH 1:31:29 OK
14 6036 Dejan Despotović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:32:05 OK
15 6025 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:33:44 OK
16 6039 Zoltán Lipták Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:34:48 OK
17 6042 Simo Djuric SRB 1:35:39 OK
18 6050 Ivica Tasić ARK Odzaci SRB 1:37:11 OK
19 6069 XXL-Dragan Popović PK Marathon Bačka Topola SRB 1:38:02 OK
20 6067 XXL-Milorad Trifunović SRB 1:38:09 OK
21 6012 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:38:40 OK
22 6045 Milorad Eror SRB 1:39:07 OK
23 6077 Enis Beharovic SRB 1:39:08 OK
24 6074 XXL- Balázs Váci HUN 1:42:03 OK
25 6032 Csongor Komjáti HUN 1:42:11 OK
26 6075 Zoltán Lőrinc SRB 1:45:36 OK
27 6062 Ђорђе Сладаковић Кrajinaforce SRB 1:46:13 OK
28 6017 Miloš Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB 1:46:19 OK
29 6046 József Faragó Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:46:54 OK
30 6048 Srdjan Lukic SRB 1:48:55 OK
31 6040 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:50:16 OK
32 6063 Adrian Milutinovity SRB 1:50:26 OK
33 6056 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron / Omega-3 Norway House SRB 1:54:20 OK
34 6013 Nebojša Đošić SRB 1:55:19 OK
35 6058 Zoran Brančić - SRB 1:55:57 OK
36 6049 Zeljko Graovac ARK Somaraton SRB 1:55:58 OK
37 6003 Milan Dakić SRB 1:57:52 OK
38 6009 Predrag Vejin AK Apatin Apatin SRB 1:57:56 OK
39 6015 Dragan Milovanović ARK Odžaci SRB 1:58:58 OK
40 6005 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 1:59:20 OK
41 6066 XXL-Ivica Ivkovic SRB 2:01:20 OK
42 6027 Mihály Molnár HUN 2:02:12 OK
43 6023 Boško Jerković Somaraton SRB 2:02:58 OK
44 6007 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 2:03:16 OK
45 6010 Dejan Reljin SRB 2:06:45 OK
46 6068 ENdre Hodik SRB 2:07:58 OK
47 6029 Róbert Badis SRB 2:08:42 OK
48 6055 Henrik Dabis HUN 2:12:44 OK
49 6044 Milenko Nikolić - SRB 2:13:45 OK
50 6072 XXL-Karolj Dukai ZeroFun SRB 2:15:15 OK
51 6052 Ilija Đukanović nemam SRB 2:18:10 OK
52 6059 Pál Bózsó sprint HUN 2:41:56 OK
53 6002 Darko Trajković SRB DNS
54 6011 Nenad Milenovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB DNS
55 6016 Branko Hrnjaz SRB DNS
56 6018 Jovica Cucić ARK FRUŠKAGORA SRB DNS
57 6019 Mladen Ardalić ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
58 6073 XXL- Srdan Nincic SRB DNS
59 6024 Željko Kuić ATLETSKI KLUB APATIN SRB DNF
60 6028 Miloš Kesić ARK Somaraton SRB DNF