Rezultati za Trčanje - Futás 10000 m

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 5234 Bela Nagy Gellent SAK Senta SRB 0:36:47 OK
2 5221 Edvard Halas SRB 0:37:55 OK
3 5235 Szabi Hagzmas SAK Senta SRB 0:39:11 OK
4 5044 Đuka Čeljuska Somaraton SRB 0:39:17 OK
5 5019 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:40:02 OK
6 5095 Tibor Hajas Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:40:08 OK
7 5049 Branislav Živić SRB 0:40:55 OK
8 5241 Tihamer Sirak Ak Apatin SRB 0:41:09 OK
9 5008 Игор Ђурашевић SRB 0:41:23 OK
10 5189 XL-Arnod Bata SRB 0:41:53 OK
11 5170 XL-Djerdj Teleki ARK TRON SRB 0:41:57 OK
12 5202 Zsolt Muhi SRB 0:42:12 OK
13 5124 Đorđe Munjas Ark Somaraton SRB 0:42:22 OK
14 5232 Zvezdan Kalmar K. J. AKZ Spartak SRB 0:42:27 OK
15 5158 Robert Lalić Ark Somaraton SRB 0:42:36 OK
16 5168 XL-Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда SRB 0:43:03 OK
17 5145 Кристифор Богданић Ak Apatin SRB 0:43:05 OK
18 5147 Milan Kovačić-Mumbasa ARK Somaraton SRB 0:43:21 OK
19 5093 Dario Dulic CAN 0:43:28 OK
20 5086 Nemanja Đurić Ak Apatin SRB 0:43:42 OK
21 5167 XL-Csaba Kavai SRB 0:43:42 OK
22 5001 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:44:21 OK
23 5016 László Csordalics Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:44:29 OK
24 5182 XL-Dejan Kakonji Šri Činmoj Maraton Tim SRB 0:44:37 OK
25 5178 XL-Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 0:44:43 OK
26 5228 Dragan Kovacev AK Hajduk Kula SRB 0:44:49 OK
27 5233 Andrej Tomic SRB 0:44:58 OK
28 5180 XL-Ivan Pivarcik ARK Tron Palić - TK TITAN -Subotica SRB 0:45:06 OK
29 5137 Zoltán Ladócki SRB 0:45:09 OK
30 5174 XL-Aleksandar Malagurski ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:45:09 OK
31 5011 Balint Fridrih ARK Somaraton SRB 0:45:25 OK
32 5065 Nenad Grković ARK TRON SRB 0:45:28 OK
33 5116 OND BAKOŠ SRB 0:45:39 OK
34 5222 Zoltan Fodor SRB 0:45:58 OK
35 5037 svetislav Zvekanov ak maraton Sombor SRB 0:45:59 OK
36 5017 Sergej Besermenji VRBAS SRB 0:46:14 OK
37 5088 Adrian Malagurski ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:46:23 OK
38 5036 Ilija Zvekanov ARK Somaraton SRB 0:46:43 OK
39 5006 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 0:46:58 OK
40 5022 Mark McNikol GBR 0:47:02 OK
41 5122 Igor Dimitrov SRB 0:47:15 OK
42 5240 Miodrag Buric Ak Becej SRB 0:47:19 OK
43 5004 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 0:47:20 OK
44 5114 Adam Dudaš Inspiran SRB 0:47:47 OK
45 5040 Marjan Mezedi SRB 0:48:08 OK
46 5029 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:48:14 OK
47 5208 Gergely Hiorvat SRB 0:48:50 OK
48 5020 Slobodan Mikovic SRB 0:48:56 OK
49 5138 László Viktor Nagy HUN 0:49:15 OK
50 5139 László Nagy SRB 0:49:15 OK
51 5103 Živa Vijoglavin Ak Apatin SRB 0:49:31 OK
52 5041 Korpa Zoltán HUN 0:49:40 OK
53 5027 Zoltan Habi AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:49:43 OK
54 5097 Jezdimir Tomić AK Kučevo SRB 0:49:55 OK
55 5051 Ljubisa Gudelj ArkSomaraton SRB 0:50:05 OK
56 5064 Miroslav Liscevic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:50:14 OK
57 5213 Jozsef Rovid SRB 0:50:22 OK
58 5028 Dusan Srdanov SRB 0:50:26 OK
59 5225 Csaba Liptak SRB 0:50:34 OK
60 5166 XL-Branko Šarac SRB 0:50:45 OK
61 5034 Miklós Benedek SRB 0:50:49 OK
62 5187 XL-Béla Huszák SRB 0:50:55 OK
63 5080 Adam Nađ Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:51:05 OK
64 5210 Akos Nagy Hevesi SRB 0:51:22 OK
65 5200 Zoran Beric SRB 0:51:30 OK
66 5035 Huba Tölgyesi SRB 0:51:32 OK
67 5090 László Harmath HUN 0:51:35 OK
68 5050 Mirko Dubovečak ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:51:36 OK
69 5059 Ilija Košutić SRB 0:51:40 OK
70 5089 Nemanja Glišić Ak Apatin SRB 0:51:46 OK
71 5121 Bozidar Chaushoski ARK LOTUS Prilep MKD 0:51:53 OK
72 5203 Markis Crisan Sprint HUN 0:52:07 OK
73 5123 Rastko Vukovic SRB 0:52:11 OK
74 5023 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Subotica SRB 0:52:23 OK
75 5243 Radovan Radulovic AK Spartak SRB 0:52:40 OK
76 5220 Oliver Nagy SRB 0:52:48 OK
77 5128 Laslo Terek SRB 0:53:06 OK
78 5215 Dalibor Ivic SRB 0:53:13 OK
79 5216 Robert Hajnal SRB 0:53:14 OK
80 5030 Aleksandar Markovic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:53:15 OK
81 5060 Slavko Momčilović ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:53:31 OK
82 5184 XL-Gabor Bohata Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:54:08 OK
83 5206 laszlo Meszaros Sprint HUN 0:54:44 OK
84 5045 Zoltan Bozsó HUN 0:54:50 OK
85 5113 Attila Kormányos HUN 0:54:53 OK
86 5119 Zoltán Papp SRB 0:54:55 OK
87 5074 Ádám Mikuska SRB 0:54:57 OK
88 5112 Igor Marić SRB 0:55:10 OK
89 5162 Milutin Raus SRB 0:55:12 OK
90 5237 Arpad Greilach SRB 0:55:17 OK
91 5164 Róbert Bodnár SRB 0:55:18 OK
92 5012 Marko Janković SRB 0:55:39 OK
93 5227 Zoltan Molnar Gabor ARK Tron Palic SRB 0:55:57 OK
94 5043 Žolt Vinkler Inspiran SRB 0:56:09 OK
95 5134 Attila Gulyás SRB 0:56:15 OK
96 5063 Daniel Šokac ARK Somaraton SRB 0:56:32 OK
97 5098 Zsolt Vinkler SRB 0:56:44 OK
98 5209 Branko Bojovic SRB 0:56:51 OK
99 5236 Stefan Smrk Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:56:51 OK
100 5078 Dezső Bábinszki SRB 0:57:02 OK
101 5211 Norbert Kiss SRB 0:57:32 OK
102 5046 Carl McNicol GBR 0:57:35 OK
103 5055 László Hajducsák HUN 0:57:35 OK
104 5072 Károly Hegedűs GER 0:58:26 OK
105 5198 Szabolcs Halasi SRB 0:59:07 OK
106 5117 Slobodan Dimitrov Masterfeed running team SRB 0:59:12 OK
107 5073 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 0:59:13 OK
108 5199 Goran Tomin SRB 0:59:15 OK
109 5231 Ivan Bajic SRB 0:59:23 OK
110 5230 Laszlo Erdelji ARK Tron SRB 0:59:24 OK
111 5129 Denes Kaposzta HUN 0:59:37 OK
112 5242 Csaba Toth SRB 0:59:48 OK
113 5160 Oliver Zlatković SRB 1:00:17 OK
114 5038 Srdjan Buzadzic SRB 1:01:00 OK
115 5110 Miroslav Terzić ark Maratonci Kanjiza SRB 1:01:26 OK
116 5031 Aleksandar Marić SRB 1:01:27 OK
117 5026 Otto Beke rekreativac SRB 1:01:35 OK
118 5156 János Lamatsch Sprint HUN 1:01:43 OK
119 5219 Krisztian Nagy SRB 1:01:48 OK
120 5120 Zsolt Szendi SRB 1:01:55 OK
121 5077 Karolj Gere Kovač SRB 1:02:05 OK
122 5021 Vukosav Trebjesanin AK Veteran Beograd SRB 1:02:49 OK
123 5152 Attila Szász sprint HUN 1:03:26 OK
124 5083 Bence Losonci SRB 1:03:47 OK
125 5082 Zoltán Losonci SRB 1:03:50 OK
126 5075 István Megadja Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:04:09 OK
127 5218 Rudolf Balazs SRB 1:04:59 OK
128 5151 Đorđe Rackov Ark Somaraton SRB 1:05:10 OK
129 5101 Máté Agyánszki Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:05:21 OK
130 5007 Branislav Bačić SRB 1:06:26 OK
131 5085 slobodan vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:06:39 OK
132 5025 Ivan Sokolović ARK Tron Palic SRB 1:07:22 OK
133 5107 Ottó Bicskei Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:07:40 OK
134 5106 Luka Stojanović NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SRB 1:09:23 OK
135 5161 Bálint Vajda SRB 1:11:19 OK
136 5192 XL-Attila Törös Sprint HUN 1:15:51 OK
137 5224 Arpad Apro SRB 1:17:48 OK
138 5201 Istvan Turbuk Sprint HUN 1:21:02 OK
139 5204 Zsolt Fogarasi Sprint HUN 1:23:37 OK
140 5125 Csaba Nagy SRB 1:28:51 OK
141 5212 Janos Meszaros HUN 1:29:12 OK
142 5239 Ferenc Mucsi SRB 1:30:05 OK
143 5109 Branislav Terzić Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB DSQ
144 5005 Marko Latković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB DNS
145 5009 Borko Gajic SRB DNS
146 5013 Zoltan Šokčić Inspiran/PSK Spartak Subotica SRB DNS
147 5014 Nikola Dimitrijevic SRB DNS
148 5015 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNS
149 5024 Stanko Katrinka ARK Tron SRB DNS
150 5048 Stevan Medić SRB DNS
151 5062 Miodrag M Janković SRB DNS
152 5066 László Szigeti SRB DNS
153 5069 Zoltan Horvat SRB DNS
154 5079 Saša Lazić SRB DNS
155 5087 Goran Ungurović Kajak kanu klub Zmaj Zemun SRB DNS
156 5099 XL-Damir Slijepcevic Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
157 5126 Igor Skenderovic SRB DNS
158 5165 XL-Vladimir Bulaić ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
159 5181 XL-Uros Rajkovic ARK Tron Palic SRB DNS
160 5185 XL-Aleksandar Davidović Planinarska sekcija FTN-a SRB DNS
161 5194 XL-Zoltán Altay HUN DNS