Rezultati za Trčanje - Futás 10000 m

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 5177 XL-Hanga Fekete HUN 0:42:18 OK
2 5102 Aleksandra Burkanovic AK APATIN SRB 0:44:22 OK
3 5226 Anita Calbert ARK Tron SUBOTICA SRB 0:44:59 OK
4 5067 Vesna Vicko Bogišić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:46:41 OK
5 5042 Jamanta Šafranj ARK Tron SRB 0:46:57 OK
6 5175 XL-Adel Tandi SRB 0:47:43 OK
7 5172 XL-Ildiko Fabo TK Titan Subotica SRB 0:48:07 OK
8 5115 Mirela Sič Inspiran SRB 0:48:11 OK
9 5223 Monika Kokai SRB 0:48:26 OK
10 5002 Karolina Kalapoš ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 0:49:43 OK
11 5068 Mirjana Došen ARK Somaraton SRB 0:49:53 OK
12 5132 Danijela Dragojević AK Apatin SRB 0:49:54 OK
13 5196 XL- Julia Erős Zentai Atletikak klub SRB 0:51:02 OK
14 5127 Erika Poljaković Nađ - SRB 0:51:06 OK
15 5092 Eszter Harmath HUN 0:51:42 OK
16 5104 Branka Veličković AK Apatin SRB 0:52:22 OK
17 5238 Anita Kalman SRB 0:52:34 OK
18 5039 Vivien Pósa SRB 0:54:54 OK
19 5163 Judit Rózsa SRB 0:55:19 OK
20 5179 XL-Rita Provits SRB 0:55:28 OK
21 5159 Noemi Paceka AK Spartak SRB 0:57:01 OK
22 5188 XL-Boglárka Rudics SRB 0:57:01 OK
23 5142 Réka Sziveri SRB 0:57:10 OK
24 5186 XL-Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:57:12 OK
25 5054 Anna Farkas HUN 0:57:14 OK
26 5217 Natasa Hajnal SRB 0:57:17 OK
27 5133 Tamara Rnjak ARK Somaraton SRB 0:57:51 OK
28 5052 Melánia Fuszkò HUN 0:58:11 OK
29 5136 Sanja Spasić ARK Odžaci SRB 0:58:43 OK
30 5003 Gabriella Mazák Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 0:58:48 OK
31 5047 Mária Kocsis Körmöci SRB 0:59:56 OK
32 5169 Zorica Vukov Paligo Palus SRB 0:59:58 OK
33 5149 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović AK Apatin SRB 1:00:29 OK
34 5144 Zsuzsanna Fazekas SRB 1:00:38 OK
35 5244 Krisztina Milodanovic SRB 1:00:56 OK
36 5171 Edit Tancos Inspiran SRB 1:01:01 OK
37 5070 Fanni Gálik Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:01:06 OK
38 5207 Tamara Pihe KSZSE Szeged SRB 1:01:09 OK
39 5153 Ildiko Karsai Sprint HUN 1:01:42 OK
40 5118 Csilla Papp SRB 1:02:05 OK
41 5135 Zolna Kovács SRB 1:02:16 OK
42 5141 Tímea Czira HUN 1:02:25 OK
43 5191 XL-Mária Zokob Sprint HUN 1:02:30 OK
44 5214 Tamara Posa SRB 1:02:34 OK
45 5140 Melitta Czira HUN 1:02:42 OK
46 5130 Livija Šlajher Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:03:02 OK
47 5091 Katalin Baranyi HUN 1:03:18 OK
48 5076 Szilvia Csanádi Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:03:21 OK
49 5071 Marta Juhas SRB 1:03:27 OK
50 5148 Nataša Prćić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:04:15 OK
51 5111 Jelena Arambašić SRB 1:04:22 OK
52 5100 Marina Parežanin Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:04:25 OK
53 5084 Melinda Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:04:54 OK
54 5150 Katalin Balázs Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:05:02 OK
55 5033 Danica Grujic Furanji ARK Somaraton SRB 1:05:10 OK
56 5010 Silvia Keseg Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:05:26 OK
57 5032 Izabela Farkaš SRB 1:06:20 OK
58 5058 Gabriela Mikovic Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:06:28 OK
59 5197 Karolina Csikos SRB 1:06:44 OK
60 5173 XL-Adrienn Liker Running Algyő HUN 1:06:49 OK
61 5081 Adrienn Losonci SRB 1:06:57 OK
62 5108 Dragana Mikic Cegarrunning - AK "APATIN" SRB 1:06:59 OK
63 5096 Éva Dávid SRB 1:07:39 OK
64 5157 Kata Nagy Némedi SRB 1:07:39 OK
65 5183 XL-Petra Čajkaš Spartak Prozivka SRB 1:08:12 OK
66 5146 Iva Toković Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:09:55 OK
67 5193 XL-Noémi Sordje SRB 1:10:59 OK
68 5094 Diana Pósz Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 1:14:02 OK
69 5061 Klara Ćurčin BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:14:39 OK
70 5190 XL-Mária Szász Sprint HUN 1:16:22 OK
71 5155 Ibolya Paulikné Sprint HUN 1:18:01 OK
72 5057 Katalin Liker HUN 1:18:22 OK
73 5154 Valéria Balogh sprint HUN 1:18:49 OK
74 5229 Jelena Halas SRB 1:22:36 OK
75 5195 xl-Andrea Péntek HUN 1:27:32 OK
76 5205 Valeria Aschenbrenner HUN 1:30:03 OK
77 5105 Aleksandra Stojanovic NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SRB DSQ
78 5018 SONJA BESERMENJI VRBAS SRB DNS
79 5053 Marijana Vuković ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
80 5131 Jelena Rašković AK Apatin SRB DNS
81 5143 Éva Ózsvár SRB DNS
82 5176 Jasna Milošević ARK Tron SRB DNS