Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 1 Nemanja Cerovac A.Š.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 1:12:38 OK
2 128 Marko Rankovic Atletski klub LAZAREVAC SRB 1:13:34 OK
3 98 Milos Krstic Leposavic SRB 1:13:55 OK
4 129 Miroslav Dukadinović OAK Beograd SRB 1:15:38 OK
5 30 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:22:46 OK
6 130 Srdjan Máté BEOGRADSKI ATLETSKI KLUB (BAK) SRB 1:24:10 OK
7 12 Igor VUKOVIĆ KRUG MARATON KLUB ŠABAC SRB 1:25:34 OK
8 38 Marko Latković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:26:48 OK
9 34 Milorad Eror SRB 1:32:49 OK
10 40 Zoran Janković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:34:43 OK
11 50 ivan knezevic / SRB 1:35:00 OK
12 101 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:35:03 OK
13 143 Marko Gorčić Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:35:36 OK
14 147 Ignjat Ivović SRB 1:36:20 OK
15 19 Željko Radović SRB 1:36:33 OK
16 135 Milorad Jocković SRB 1:36:58 OK
17 92 Дејан Арбутина SRB 1:38:13 OK
18 27 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда SRB 1:38:15 OK
19 144 Milojević Vladimir SRB 1:42:08 OK
20 139 Vladimir Skrobić SRB 1:42:41 OK
21 96 Darko Tošić A.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 1:42:43 OK
22 47 Luka Lazarevic Kajak klub „Zorka“ Šabac SRB 1:42:45 OK
23 71 Vlada Petkovski AK "Tempo" SRB 1:43:02 OK
24 119 Darko Aleksić SRB 1:44:51 OK
25 10 Nemanja Rajinović Kajak klub „Zorka“ Šabac SRB 1:45:52 OK
26 55 Dragan Kovacev SRB 1:46:23 OK
27 87 Milan Perić SRB 1:46:33 OK
28 124 Ivan Stamenovic SRB 1:46:33 OK
29 22 Nikola Milosavljevic SRB 1:46:34 OK
30 26 Milovan Kandić SRB 1:47:37 OK
31 18 Luka Arsenovic Kajak klub „Zorka“ Šabac SRB 1:48:22 OK
32 150 Marko Mijailović SRB 1:48:43 OK
33 120 Marko Naumovski Hemofarm Running Team SRB 1:48:48 OK
34 86 Dejan Puškarević Vojska Srbije SRB 1:49:36 OK
35 146 Aleksandar Đuković SRB 1:49:47 OK
36 48 Dejan Ivankovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 1:49:59 OK
37 85 Rajko Drmanović SRB 1:50:11 OK
38 65 Milan Ninković SRB 1:50:21 OK
39 79 Goran Ungurović Kajak kanu klub Zmaj Zemun SRB 1:50:53 OK
40 41 Dušan Paunović KRUG MARATON KLUB SRB 1:51:18 OK
41 58 Aleksandar Jovanović SRB 1:51:41 OK
42 59 Nebojsa Mitrovic BTR BIH 1:52:50 OK
43 88 Predrag Ilić SRB 1:53:29 OK
44 73 Nemanja Radovanovic Visoka sportska i zdrastvena skola Beograd SRB 1:53:51 OK
45 145 Desimir Mitrović SRB 1:54:18 OK
46 66 VLADIMIR MILISAVAC SRB 1:54:28 OK
47 42 Sasa Momcilovic SRB 1:54:43 OK
48 78 Nebojša Kojić SRB 1:55:21 OK
49 62 Aleksandar Ilić SRB 1:55:42 OK
50 29 Dusan Ilic SRB 1:55:52 OK
51 31 Marko Petrović SRB 1:56:12 OK
52 52 Mladen Vukovic SRB 1:56:23 OK
53 3 Filip Kovačević Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 1:56:34 OK
54 151 Aleksandar Mijailović Sad TRČI SRB 1:56:36 OK
55 109 Jevrem Ćosić "Maratonci" Pančevo SRB 1:56:41 OK
56 7 Zoran Ljubicic SRB 1:56:45 OK
57 45 Goran Jeremić SRB 1:57:17 OK
58 123 Vladan Vasić SRB 1:57:35 OK
59 32 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 1:57:56 OK
60 16 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 1:58:45 OK
61 91 Иван Јевтић Маратонци Панчево SRB 1:59:54 OK
62 94 Bogdan Praščević Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 1:59:54 OK
63 102 Иван Гемовић Пиво SRB 2:00:18 OK
64 103 Cédric Bouzyd SRB 2:00:45 OK
65 24 Jovan Vukobratović SRB 2:00:47 OK
66 108 Zoran Ćosić "Maratonci" Pancevo SRB 2:00:53 OK
67 74 Dejan Kokanović MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni Bijeljina/RS BIH 2:00:57 OK
68 82 Željko Vujić Car Dusan Silni BIH 2:00:58 OK
69 133 Aleksandar Bajević SRB 2:01:04 OK
70 132 Zeljko Graovac ARK Somaraton SRB 2:01:15 OK
71 5 Ivan Dosković SRB 2:01:21 OK
72 93 Vlada Jovanović SRB 2:02:16 OK
73 64 Vladimir Danojlić SRB 2:02:21 OK
74 104 Горан Јошић BIH 2:02:41 OK
75 72 Milorad Gajic SRB 2:03:34 OK
76 11 Vojislav Šušnjević SRB 2:05:40 OK
77 105 Aleksandar Marković SRB 2:06:14 OK
78 141 Janko Smiljanic SRB 2:06:25 OK
79 60 Vladimir Lazić SRB 2:08:10 OK
80 115 Darko Ignjatović Hemofarm running klub SRB 2:09:41 OK
81 100 Bojan Spasojević SRB 2:12:36 OK
82 80 Dejan Milosevic SRB 2:14:46 OK
83 122 Milenko Nikolić - SRB 2:15:05 OK
84 9 Jovan Kostadinović SRB 2:15:19 OK
85 142 Oliver Zlatković SRB 2:15:33 OK
86 134 Radovan Vasic SRB 2:16:31 OK
87 116 Srđan Rokvić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:19:12 OK
88 35 Vladimir Bulaić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:26:39 OK
89 61 Nemanja Radojković SRB 2:28:37 OK
90 43 Nenad Đuričić Karate Klub Kaišin Šabac SRB 2:33:59 OK
91 138 Uroš Samurović SRB 2:36:37 OK
92 77 Aleksandar Stojčevski SRB 2:37:50 OK
93 112 Hana Kovac SRB 2:45:40 OK
94 76 Zoran Kuzmanović BELhospice Team SRB 2:45:45 OK
95 136 Marko Panić SRB 2:50:18 OK
96 121 Saša Maričić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 2:53:47 OK
97 111 Hanibal Kovac SRB 3:02:35 OK
98 126 vojislav ćurulić Club Supermaraton Bologna SRB 0:37:08 DSQ
99 114 srdjan stojićević SRB 0:37:29 DSQ
100 140 Marko Krsmanovic SRB 0:46:43 DSQ
101 13 Slobodan Avramović SRB DNS
102 17 Milivoje Jovović SRB DNS
103 51 Nenad Zivkovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB DNS
104 67 Petar Stojanović ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
105 83 Dragan Nikolić Capital Crew SRB DNS
106 89 Saša Popović Krug maraton klub SRB DNS
107 97 Saša Marković Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB DNS
108 99 Nikola Simić SRB DNS
109 107 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB DNS
110 118 Saša Karčakovski Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
111 127 Branko Milević BTL SRB DNS
112 131 Velimir Bojović AK Niški maraton SRB DNS
113 36 Darko Zivanovic AK Celendz SRB DNF
114 125 Nebojša Trajković BRC Trail CREW SRB DNF
115 148 Saša Antić SRB DNF