Rezultati za 7 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 46 Kristijan Stošić AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 0:23:53 OK
2 113 Milos Dajevic TAK Cerski junaci SRB 0:23:54 OK
3 2139 Lazar Antonić SRB 0:26:57 OK
4 2117 Miloš Japundžić SRB 0:27:31 OK
5 2019 Ђорђе Ивановић / SRB 0:27:48 OK
6 2144 Dejan Španović HENEX d.o.o. SRB 0:27:51 OK
7 2040 Milos Gladovic SRB 0:28:58 OK
8 2003 Ivan Miškeljin SRB 0:30:23 OK
9 2032 Ivan Stevanović SRB 0:30:55 OK
10 2002 Milorad Stojanović AK Veteran-Beograd SRB 0:31:45 OK
11 2043 Srđan Kojadinović Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:31:46 OK
12 2060 Dušan Mirilo SRB 0:32:20 OK
13 2050 Ivan Marković Škola trčanja Srbija-Šabac SRB 0:32:42 OK
14 2146 Miša Milić Drz' ne daj SRB 0:33:17 OK
15 2130 Nikola Martinović SRB 0:33:19 OK
16 2084 Vlada Milošević Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:33:37 OK
17 2031 Nemanja Jankovic SRB 0:33:40 OK
18 2062 Zoran Gavrilović SRB 0:33:44 OK
19 2078 Milivoj Branković SRB 0:33:45 OK
20 2034 Nemanja Karavidic SRB 0:34:16 OK
21 2064 Djordje Djordjevic SRB 0:34:39 OK
22 2081 Ivan Nikolić SRB 0:36:27 OK
23 2148 Jovan Jovičić SRB 0:36:31 OK
24 2091 Milan Lazić SRB 0:36:53 OK
25 2079 sasa vincic SRB 0:37:22 OK
26 2038 Ivan Đinić Ak Sprint Badovinci SRB 0:37:37 OK
27 2104 Goran Mandić SRB 0:37:59 OK
28 2063 Ivan Perić SRB 0:38:03 OK
29 2005 Hadži Aleksa Kuzmanović SRB 0:38:06 OK
30 2121 Goran Živanović SRB 0:38:25 OK
31 2037 Miroslav Ilic Nevidljivi SRB 0:38:26 OK
32 2128 ZORAN MATIĆ - SRB 0:38:29 OK
33 2041 Miodrag M Janković SRB 0:38:41 OK
34 2118 Ivan Arsenov SRB 0:39:15 OK
35 2120 Marko Ristić PathfinderGym SRB 0:39:16 OK
36 2044 Bojan Kaličanin Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:39:25 OK
37 2001 Nikola Petrovic Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:39:40 OK
38 2108 Željko Jerotić SRB 0:39:41 OK
39 2022 Dragan Rajković BRC Trail Crew SRB 0:39:49 OK
40 2071 Lazar Zlatković / SRB 0:40:16 OK
41 2131 2131 2131 SRB 0:40:26 OK
42 2065 Nebojša Zelenović SRB 0:40:28 OK
43 2145 2145 2145 SRB 0:40:55 OK
44 2115 Tomislav Antonić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:41:08 OK
45 2073 andrija martic SRB 0:41:26 OK
46 2107 Dušan Ilić SRB 0:41:47 OK
47 2020 Branko Janković BUSHIDO SABAC SRB 0:42:04 OK
48 2024 Nikola Jankovic SRB 0:42:10 OK
49 2049 Vedran Ćerić SRB 0:42:16 OK
50 2132 Milan Aleksić / SRB 0:42:36 OK
51 2103 Bogdan Bulić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:42:48 OK
52 2136 Aleksandarr Gajic SRB 0:42:51 OK
53 2068 Miloš Mozetić SRB 0:43:08 OK
54 2070 Marko Nikolić SRB 0:43:19 OK
55 2123 Nikola Živković SRB 0:43:57 OK
56 2099 Miodrag Đukić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:44:04 OK
57 2061 Milena Vučićević Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:44:16 OK
58 2090 Predrag Lazić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:44:20 OK
59 2069 Marko Mozetić SRB 0:46:16 OK
60 2098 Milorad Đurđević SRB 0:46:35 OK
61 2106 Darko Ilić SRB 0:46:58 OK
62 2119 SREĆKO TOPIĆ AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB 0:46:58 OK
63 2101 Ilija Novaković SRB 0:47:05 OK
64 2113 Milos Stanojevic Rekreativac SRB 0:47:35 OK
65 2046 Kosta Kaličanin SRB 0:48:09 OK
66 2006 Ivan Janković BUSHIDO ŠABAC SRB 0:49:28 OK
67 2109 Bojan Filipović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:50:59 OK
68 2141 Željko Kuić ATLETSKI KLUB APATIN SRB 0:51:35 OK
69 2110 Jovica Adamović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:52:17 OK
70 2039 Milos Vijuk SRB 0:53:48 OK
71 2114 Stefan Spiridonović Run Away Team SRB 0:55:42 OK
72 2010 Milan Tomašević BUSHIDO SABAC SRB 1:07:28 OK
73 2138 Dušan Ivanović SRB 2:16:53 OK
74 2007 Andrej Paunović AŠK-TEMPO Šabac SRB DNS
75 2021 Aleksandar Marić SRB DNS
76 2089 Aca Erić SRB DNS
77 2134 Dragan Tošić SRB DNF