Rezultati za 7 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 2059 Jasmina Dragićević SRB 0:32:23 OK
2 2152 Nikolina Melentić SRB 0:32:50 OK
3 2077 Jasmina Pajić SRB 0:33:39 OK
4 2076 teodora sredojevic SRB 0:33:40 OK
5 2075 nikolina gajic SRB 0:34:53 OK
6 2011 Соња Чекић SRB 0:35:46 OK
7 2151 Jovana Damjanović SRB 0:36:57 OK
8 2030 Jelena Petrovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 0:37:19 OK
9 2074 Marica Avramovic SRB 0:37:49 OK
10 2048 Irena Peić BRC Trail Crew SRB 0:37:54 OK
11 2067 Marina Miljkovic SRB 0:38:06 OK
12 2016 Jelena Novaković Athletic centar SRB 0:38:12 OK
13 2124 Ivana Jovanović SRB 0:38:13 OK
14 2051 Tanja Pajtic Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:38:41 OK
15 2036 Ivana Kostić BRC Trail Crew SRB 0:39:17 OK
16 2023 Ljiljana Rajković BRC Trail CREW SRB 0:39:49 OK
17 2029 Aleksandra Simić Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:39:51 OK
18 2149 Anđela Stojković SRB 0:40:33 OK
19 2116 Irena Popović CRO 0:41:08 OK
20 2102 Spomenka Starčević SRB 0:41:44 OK
21 2033 Dušica Arsenović Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:41:50 OK
22 2055 Tatjana Radivojevic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 0:42:29 OK
23 2012 Tamara Petković Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:42:32 OK
24 2052 Dragana Jekic Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:42:32 OK
25 2133 Biljana Pavlović SRB 0:42:58 OK
26 2127 Mirjana Mandić SRB 0:43:14 OK
27 2047 Marija Maletić Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:44:16 OK
28 2013 jelena pavlović Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:44:21 OK
29 2054 Andriana Petrovic Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:44:23 OK
30 2105 Marija radovanović SRB 0:44:24 OK
31 2004 Nevena Arsic Gracin Ak Mladost Uzice SRB 0:44:29 OK
32 2058 Milica Gršić SRB 0:44:38 OK
33 2057 Ljiljana Jovanovic Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:47:02 OK
34 2014 jelena blagojevic Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:47:24 OK
35 2056 Milica Jovanovic Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:47:53 OK
36 2111 Svetlana Tošić SRB 0:48:04 OK
37 2027 Milanka Kosijer Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:48:07 OK
38 2026 Tatjana Milinković SRB 0:48:12 OK
39 2025 Milica Milinković SRB 0:48:13 OK
40 2097 Silvana Matić Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:48:13 OK
41 2129 Dijana Filipović SRB 0:48:16 OK
42 2072 Ljubinka Stanisic SRB 0:48:20 OK
43 2125 Nena Gligorić SRB 0:48:21 OK
44 2126 Maja Kovačević SRB 0:48:22 OK
45 2135 Nikolina Spajić SRB 0:48:27 OK
46 2112 Cvijeta Bešić SRB 0:48:30 OK
47 2042 Dragica Pavlović SRB 0:48:33 OK
48 2140 Janja Janković SRB 0:48:34 OK
49 2150 Isidora Jović SRB 0:48:49 OK
50 2137 Jovana Đulejić SRB 0:49:45 OK
51 2053 Нађа Лукић Athletics center Šabac SRB 0:49:46 OK
52 2015 Radica Janković BUSHIDO SABAC SRB 0:50:03 OK
53 2088 Ivana Maksimović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:51:02 OK
54 2142 Tatjana Vujanić SRB 0:51:37 OK
55 2086 Ana Obradović SRB 0:51:56 OK
56 2009 Branislava Đukanović Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 0:53:21 OK
57 2008 Dragica Šamatić SRB 0:53:24 OK
58 2093 Adrijana Dimić SRB 0:54:07 OK
59 2092 Georgina Kilim Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:54:08 OK
60 2085 Danka Maksimović Hemofarm Running Team SRB 0:54:14 OK
61 2096 Nikolina Ilić SRB 0:54:15 OK
62 2100 Dragana Vasiljević SRB 0:55:40 OK
63 2045 Tamara Kaličanin Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:55:46 OK
64 2018 Ljiljana Dakić Škola trčanja Šabac SRB DNS
65 2035 Martina Laskač CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB DNS
66 2066 Ivana Todorovic SRB DNS
67 2080 biljana ivković SRB DNS
68 2082 Maja Grujić SRB DNS
69 2083 Jelena Vićentijević SRB DNS
70 2087 Ana Samardžija Hemofarm Running Team SRB DNS
71 2094 Jelena Stančić SRB DNS
72 2095 Aleksandra Milovanović SRB DNS
73 2028 Milena Arnautović Škola trčanja Šabac SRB DNF
74 2122 Sanja Milenković SRB DNF