Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 149 Nenad Zivkovic ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:22:59 OK
2 104 Boban Lukić SRB 1:27:16 OK
3 107 Andrej Savić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:27:21 OK
4 143 Mirko Minic A.K. Uzice SRB 1:29:15 OK
5 110 Zoran Stojanovic AK Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac na Mlavi SRB 1:33:39 OK
6 160 Dejan Cvetkovic Pek Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:33:57 OK
7 150 Marko Miljkovic SRB 1:34:15 OK
8 105 Milorad Eror SRB 1:34:17 OK
9 174 Aleksandar Stankovic Chili Runners SRB 1:35:07 OK
10 164 Borko Kostic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:36:16 OK
11 137 Jovan Jovanović SRB 1:38:21 OK
12 135 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:38:25 OK
13 161 Милош Милосављевић SRB 1:39:08 OK
14 157 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:39:35 OK
15 124 Marko Milanovic Gradac SRB 1:40:48 OK
16 134 Darko Tošić A.Š.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 1:40:55 OK
17 165 Vladimir Radmanović SRB 1:40:56 OK
18 154 Dragan Glisic Chili Runners SRB 1:41:05 OK
19 146 Blagoja Ackovski SKOBUL MKD 1:41:31 OK
20 102 Aleksandar Jelicic PD Zeleznicar Beograd SRB 1:43:18 OK
21 180 Aleksandar Mitic Udruzenje Maratonci Pančevo SRB 1:43:30 OK
22 155 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:44:42 OK
23 101 Mihajlo Simonovic SRB 1:44:47 OK
24 151 DRAGAN Vucetic SRB 1:45:10 OK
25 148 Dejan Ranđelović Chili Runners SRB 1:45:47 OK
26 183 Dušan Jakovljević SRB 1:46:10 OK
27 176 Lazar Belovukovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:46:25 OK
28 153 Sasa Stefanovic ARK Maratonac Krusevac SRB 1:48:20 OK
29 168 Marko Mladenovic AK Napredak Aleksinac SRB 1:48:45 OK
30 140 Душан Јевтић АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 1:49:08 OK
31 152 Ljubomir Radojko Trstenik SRB 1:49:10 OK
32 141 Ненад Живковић SRB 1:49:57 OK
33 144 Djordje Kricak SRB 1:50:18 OK
34 172 blagoje arnautovic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 1:50:26 OK
35 116 Milos Grozdanovic SRB 1:53:42 OK
36 127 Aleksa Tomić SRB 1:54:09 OK
37 179 Dejan Rozgic MARATON TIM KRALJEVO SRB 1:54:10 OK
38 106 Nikola Bulog SRB 1:55:36 OK
39 162 Stefan Tomic SRB 1:56:15 OK
40 136 Miljurko Djurkovic SRB 1:57:04 OK
41 167 Dimitrije Tadic SRB 1:58:07 OK
42 109 Dejan Djolic 24 fit team SRB 1:58:32 OK
43 132 Marjan Gramic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 1:59:27 OK
44 119 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 1:59:46 OK
45 163 Dusan Ilic SRB 2:01:01 OK
46 182 Nedeljko Pešterac SRB 2:01:32 OK
47 159 Luka Vesić SRB 2:03:07 OK
48 177 Ivan Radojevic SRB 2:03:17 OK
49 147 Dushko Durtanoski NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje MKD 2:03:25 OK
50 117 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ MARATON TIM KV SRB 2:03:44 OK
51 129 Dušan Mihajlović Run3 SRB 2:05:21 OK
52 114 Небојша Судимац АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 2:05:30 OK
53 125 Mihailo Nikolic SRB 2:05:47 OK
54 120 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 2:08:54 OK
55 131 Dejan Stevanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 2:09:27 OK
56 175 bojan bukorovic SRB 2:10:30 OK
57 133 Gordan Gogić Run3 SRB 2:12:28 OK
58 185 Lazar Radisavljević SRB 2:15:29 OK
59 115 Nemanja randjelovic SRB 2:16:41 OK
60 122 Slobodan Pavlović SRB 2:21:55 OK
61 108 Milos Bogdanovic 24 fit team SRB DNS
62 111 Adem Selmani MKD DNS
63 112 Adem Jusufi MKD DNS
64 113 Vesko Andjelkovic SRB DNS
65 118 Nenad Milenovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB DNS
66 121 Milan Aritonović ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB DNS
67 171 Adem Yalcin MKD DNS