Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 4 Isaac Kimutai Ngeno Benedikt team KEN 1:12:51 OK
2 2 Darko Zivanovic AK Celendz SRB 1:13:53 OK
3 6 Kristijan Stošić AK-Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:15:42 OK
4 14 Miroslav Dukadinović OAK Beograd SRB 1:16:45 OK
5 16 Milos Dajevic TAK Cerski junaci - Rakovica SRB 1:17:25 OK
6 10 Haris Ajdarovic AK Novi Pazar SRB 1:22:56 OK
7 18 Slobodan Marinkov SRB 1:23:41 OK
8 20 Dragomir Ristanović OAK Beograd SRB 1:23:41 OK
9 84 Branislav Srdic SRB 1:27:17 OK
10 30 Saša Antić SRB 1:29:22 OK
11 27 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:29:50 OK
12 19 Srdjan Mate SRB 1:30:52 OK
13 152 Andrej Savić ARK Maratonac Kruševac SRB 1:35:34 OK
14 75 Nikola Radović NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 1:36:14 OK
15 55 Nemanja Laović SRB 1:36:56 OK
16 24 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда SRB 1:37:47 OK
17 64 Milan Cvijanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 1:38:25 OK
18 85 Jovan Jovanović SRB 1:38:48 OK
19 98 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:39:46 OK
20 106 Branko Vuletic SRB 1:41:01 OK
21 79 Miroslav Ranđelović Klub 100 maratona SRB 1:42:07 OK
22 121 Nenad Mitrović SRB 1:42:25 OK
23 148 Zarija Milanović Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:42:32 OK
24 153 Nenad Pavlović SRB 1:43:12 OK
25 129 Ivan Lanc SRB 1:43:29 OK
26 151 Vladimir Milojević SRB 1:43:46 OK
27 86 Darko Tošić A.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 1:44:03 OK
28 102 Miloš Elesin SRB 1:44:10 OK
29 115 Jovan Subašić Power Training Ruma SRB 1:44:34 OK
30 26 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:45:20 OK
31 105 Ignjat Ivovic Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 1:45:43 OK
32 80 Oliver Zlatanovic SRB 1:47:14 OK
33 112 Samir Aličić SRB 1:48:01 OK
34 97 Dalibor Lukin Triogy Racing SRB 1:48:06 OK
35 141 Bojan Krivokuća SRB 1:48:27 OK
36 94 Dragan Rabota BIH 1:48:29 OK
37 38 Jovica Peulić TK Dynamik SRB 1:48:46 OK
38 88 Aleksandar Maksimović NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 1:48:46 OK
39 65 Milan Tavčar SRB 1:48:58 OK
40 90 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:50:00 OK
41 109 Diamandis Fanaras AK Grčka GER 1:50:48 OK
42 155 Dušan Mandić MNE 1:51:25 OK
43 83 Dragan Nikolić Ajnovce SRB 1:51:51 OK
44 36 Novica Paramentić SRB 1:51:56 OK
45 32 Sasa Momcilovic SRB 1:54:04 OK
46 122 Vladimir Milojević SRB 1:54:30 OK
47 116 Ненад Ступар Ruma SRB 1:54:41 OK
48 139 Saša Popović Krug maraton klub SRB 1:55:06 OK
49 111 Marko Mijailovic Sad TRČI SRB 1:55:10 OK
50 140 Bojan Bosnić SRB 1:55:36 OK
51 161 Nenad Nemarović AK Sirmium SRB 1:55:46 OK
52 123 Aca Topola САД ТРЧИ Опленац Топола SRB 1:55:49 OK
53 25 Mile Rašković AK Veteran Beograd SRB 1:56:10 OK
54 31 Aleksandar Đurić SRB 1:56:34 OK
55 96 Dusan Stranjakovic SRB 1:56:40 OK
56 49 Borislav Antonić SRB 1:57:03 OK
57 78 Dejan Ubornji UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 1:57:05 OK
58 162 Gurung Khop-Bahadur NEP 1:57:29 OK
59 134 Sasa Sladic SRB 1:57:47 OK
60 62 Vladan Vasić SRB 1:58:15 OK
61 156 Miloš Živanović SRB 1:59:08 OK
62 35 Saša Glušica ARK FRUŠKA GORA SRB 1:59:32 OK
63 51 Милорад Дакић SRB 1:59:49 OK
64 127 Lazar Sekulic Berane MNE 2:00:27 OK
65 68 Zoran Ćosić "Maratonci" Pancevo SRB 2:00:41 OK
66 160 Aleksandar Žegarac SRB 2:00:48 OK
67 57 Milan Medić SRB 2:01:17 OK
68 63 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Subotica SRB 2:02:09 OK
69 82 Zeljko Graovac ARK Somaraton SRB 2:02:17 OK
70 60 Rada Maravić ARK Ruma SRB 2:02:33 OK
71 104 LARIS KESEROVIĆ Tekvondo klub Zmaj SRB 2:02:55 OK
72 144 Zoran Marković AK Ruma SRB 2:02:55 OK
73 52 Владимир Милићевић Ак РУма SRB 2:02:56 OK
74 154 Aleksandar Dinić SRB 2:03:08 OK
75 40 Arpad Šarkezi ARK Somaraton SRB 2:04:19 OK
76 157 Petar Kurdulić Krug maraton klub SRB 2:04:26 OK
77 163 Milenko Milinković BIH 2:04:27 OK
78 124 VLADIMIR MILISAVAC SRB 2:04:36 OK
79 143 Jovan Živković Dzudo klub Sloven SRB 2:05:18 OK
80 56 Milenko Gagić SRB 2:05:31 OK
81 48 Saša Gosić Uprava granične policije SRB 2:06:13 OK
82 101 Vladan Eric SRB 2:06:31 OK
83 22 Jovica Savic SRB 2:08:01 OK
84 113 Guillaume Frechette SRB 2:08:36 OK
85 120 Vlada Nedić SRB 2:08:47 OK
86 72 Branko Mihajlović Spartak-Opovo SRB 2:10:12 OK
87 21 Vladimir Misković SRB 2:10:31 OK
88 142 Nenad Borović SRB 2:12:12 OK
89 93 Đorđe Stojčević Dom Zdravlja SRB 2:12:14 OK
90 89 Dejan Tijanić Nrcbgd SRB 2:12:55 OK
91 146 Milan Rauš SRB 2:13:12 OK
92 135 Goran Paunović SRB 2:13:43 OK
93 165 165 165 SRB 2:15:48 OK
94 44 Рајко Швабић SRB 2:16:51 OK
95 39 Јован Бајц SRB 2:16:52 OK
96 87 Ivan Galar Pab Dolina SRB 2:18:28 OK
97 107 Igor Cabarkapa SRB 2:21:26 OK
98 81 Aleksa Glisovic SRB 2:21:49 OK
99 58 Nedeljko Šobot SRB 2:22:01 OK
100 28 Dejan Momcilovic SRB 2:22:26 OK
101 59 Oliver Zlatković SRB 2:23:37 OK
102 158 Siniša Mandić SRB 2:25:40 OK
103 53 Nenad Malesevic RV i PVO SRB 2:32:40 OK
104 119 Nikola Petković SRB 2:32:46 OK
105 95 Dušan Lalić SRB 2:33:31 OK
106 128 Vladimir Bulaić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:35:35 OK
107 126 Zoran Kuzmanović BELhospice Team SRB 2:35:39 OK
108 8 Nemanja Cerovac A.Š.K. Tempo Šabac SRB DNS
109 23 Milan Popović SRB DNS
110 33 Petar Stojanović ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
111 41 Lazar Rišar Ark Somaraton SRB DNS
112 45 Dusko Beara Nova Pazova SRB DNS
113 50 Branislav Martinovic SRB DNS
114 66 Bojan Trifunovic SRB DNS
115 70 Boban Lukić SRB DNS
116 71 Neil Howie Lonely Goats SRB DNS
117 91 Luka Rakić SRB DNS
118 99 Marko Gorčić Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB DNS
119 100 Ilija Košutić SRB DNS
120 117 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB DNS
121 118 Vladimir Milojević ARK Modriča SRB DNS
122 125 Dejan Kekić Univerzal firma SRB DNS
123 138 Zoran Ilibasic SRB DNS
124 145 Željko Ivanković SRB DNS
125 12 Marko Rankovic Atletski klub LAZAREVAC SRB DNF
126 61 Nenad Veljkovic MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB DNF
127 69 DUŠKO KRTOLINA SRB DNF
128 73 Milivoje Jovović SRB DNF
129 108 Slaviša Radović Sportski klub-INVICTUS SRB DNF
130 110 Ivan Markovic AK Sumadija Kragujevac SRB DNF
131 131 Zdravko Mišović AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB DNF
132 159 Sreten Ninković AK"Maratonac02" SRB DNF