Rezultati za Adventure

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 5 Ratko Maksimović SRB 2:58:26 OK
2 14 Milan Ivić SRB 3:28:23 OK
3 131 Milan Nesic SRB 3:51:15 OK
4 38 Zoran Spirovski SRB 3:55:39 OK
5 114 Немања Бјелогрлић SRB 3:57:56 OK
6 134 Miodrag Miljković SRB 3:58:52 OK
7 28 Aleksandar Milojić PAK Mosor Niš SRB 4:02:01 OK
8 35 Boris Tasić 1Step SRB 4:05:51 OK
9 31 Tomanovic Nedeljko PK Spartak SRB 4:07:18 OK
10 93 Dragan Stojanovic SRB 4:10:36 OK
11 94 Branislav Milenkovic SRB 4:10:41 OK
12 39 Đorđe Đolić SRB 4:13:25 OK
13 133 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic SK Alti SRB 4:16:19 OK
14 3 Miloš Gopić PSK Balkan SRB 4:18:19 OK
15 129 Djordje Vuckovic Agape SRB 4:22:29 OK
16 123 Nenad Lučić Hangar SRB 4:25:04 OK
17 109 Petar Popović SRB 4:26:16 OK
18 122 Nemanja Jokic 1Step SRB 4:26:30 OK
19 112 milos mikulic hangar SRB 4:36:58 OK
20 26 Nebojsa Milanovic SK Tribe SRB 4:39:21 OK
21 68 Bogdan Andrejić PK Runolist Jagodina SRB 4:43:42 OK
22 132 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 4:52:19 OK
23 30 Ivan Mitić SRB 4:54:20 OK
24 128 Slavenko Božić SRB 4:57:06 OK
25 67 Srđan Nešić AK Veteran Beograd SRB 4:58:55 OK
26 102 Milos Ilic SRB 5:05:06 OK
27 44 Vladimir Kranjčec SRB 5:07:42 OK
28 46 Aleksandar Piljak SRB 5:07:50 OK
29 40 Igor Mitic SRB 5:08:47 OK
30 73 Petar Petrović SRB 5:09:34 OK
31 74 Filip Petrović SRB 5:09:38 OK
32 105 Zoran Vujic SRB 5:17:42 OK
33 85 Предраг Лазаревић SRB 5:18:19 OK
34 113 Andrija Jovančić Hangar SRB 5:18:47 OK
35 24 Miloš Banduka Alfa Diving Team SRB 5:20:06 OK
36 70 Vojin Golubović SRB 5:24:30 OK
37 120 Vladimir Milićević Adrenalin 022 SRB 5:28:24 OK
38 12 Иван Ивановић PSK Balkan SRB 5:30:35 OK
39 61 Vukasin Zlatek Circus Fitness SRB 5:32:57 OK
40 10 Dimitris Kiriakos Oblakove Pertle / Urban Trail Runners GRE 5:33:57 OK
41 17 Srdjan Stankovic PSD Pobeda SRB 5:34:13 OK
42 126 Vladimir Sakac Family Fight Team SRB 5:35:20 OK
43 33 Bodin Jovanović SRB 5:37:37 OK
44 100 Miloš Milić PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 5:37:53 OK
45 88 Марко Митић SRB 5:40:11 OK
46 66 Pavle Jović SRB 5:40:32 OK
47 115 Dino Halilović SRB 5:42:48 OK
48 62 Vladimir Ćetojević Cirkus Fitness SRB 5:47:48 OK
49 118 Александар Дворнић SRB 5:51:02 OK
50 65 Nenad Veljkovic MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 5:54:06 OK
51 29 Mihailo Nikolic SRB 5:59:07 OK
52 111 Goran Milovanović Ragbi 13 Klub Radnički Niš SRB 6:02:33 OK
53 104 Sanel Jovanovic enjoy.ing SRB 6:05:06 OK
54 60 Srđan Gavrilović SRB 6:05:42 OK
55 76 Danilo Prodanović SRB 6:06:29 OK
56 119 Dejan Trajkovski SRB 6:13:45 OK
57 80 Zoran Prošić SRB 6:15:09 OK
58 55 Данило Хаџи-Пешић ЦВРС успон SRB 6:21:57 OK
59 52 Александар Златковић ЦВРС успон SRB 6:22:02 OK
60 81 Aleksandar Komarica Ronin SRB 6:22:25 OK
61 4 Darko Kljajić Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 6:26:35 OK
62 57 Neven Ćerić SRB 6:28:53 OK
63 96 Vladimir Mitic SRB 6:35:15 OK
64 59 Nikola Spiric Cirkus Fitness SRB 6:38:34 OK
65 86 Игор Здравковић SRB 6:42:11 OK
66 90 Igor Stefanovic SRB 6:42:51 OK
67 127 Dejan Brkić Hangar SRB 6:49:15 OK
68 82 Dusan Igrutinovic SRB 6:55:48 OK
69 72 Aleksandar-Saša Serafimovski SRB 6:56:03 OK
70 75 Igor IGNJIC - SRB 7:05:42 OK
71 79 Nenad RADONJIC AUT 7:16:25 OK
72 49 Ognjen Petrović SRB 7:16:39 OK
73 47 Saša Petrović SRB 7:16:59 OK
74 48 Vukašin Petrović SRB 7:17:02 OK
75 54 Lazar Pantić SRB 7:17:04 OK
76 50 Nemanja Sarcevic Fight Club Stankovic SRB 7:17:08 OK
77 124 Vladimir Andjelkovic SRB 7:40:40 OK
78 15 Milan Pešić SRB 7:46:10 OK
79 21 Goran Tesla SRB 8:03:10 OK
80 56 Vedran Ćerić SRB 8:04:56 OK
81 51 Bogdan Lačković SRB 8:04:58 OK
82 18 Filip Balac PSK Balkan SRB DSQ
83 36 Milovan Milic SRB DSQ
84 63 Aleksa Dragas SRB DSQ
85 77 Miroslav Veselinovic SRB DSQ
86 98 Uros Preocanin SRB DSQ
87 6 Vladimir Panić SRB DNS
88 25 Mladen Jovanovic SK Tribe SRB DNS
89 27 Miljan Lekic SRB DNS
90 32 Atanas Naumov Macedonia Road Runners MKD DNS
91 42 Dusan Kostic SRB DNS
92 53 Vladimir Tesanovic Burt SRB DNS
93 84 Nemanja Vukojevic SRB DNS
94 92 Marko Macic SRB DNS
95 125 Obrad Stajić SRB DNS
96 130 Dejan Ostojić SK Tribe SRB DNS
97 22 Marjan Chaushevski MKD DNF
98 43 Igor Radic Cirkus Fitness SRB DNF
99 69 Stevan Živković SRB DNF
100 71 Uroš Krstović SRB DNF
101 99 Nenad Dimitrijevicc SRB DNF
102 107 Darko Stankulić SRB DNF
103 110 Milan Stanojevic SRB DNF
104 117 Слободан Стојчевски SRB DNF