Rezultati za Šarplaninski Sky Race

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 160 Danijel Loncarevic AK Bečej SRB 5:03:57 OK
2 104 Aleksandar @cikus Božović SOKO Požega SRB 5:04:26 OK
3 167 Предраг Драгичевић Tribalion SRB 5:20:46 OK
4 186 Bojan Dulejan Skyrunning Serbia SRB 5:22:16 OK
5 159 Igor Pirkovski TREX / PSD Makpetrol MKD 5:33:33 OK
6 145 Igor Jovanovski TREX / PSD Makpetrol MKD 5:44:36 OK
7 125 Edis KRUSHA E-19 KOS 6:02:22 OK
8 9 Dejan Nikolic ARK Fruška gora SRB 6:10:22 OK
9 138 Милијан Димитријевић SRB 6:10:37 OK
10 190 Nenad Ostojić Ak Jastreb 99 Alikebaba trail team CRO 6:12:00 OK
11 191 Lovre Mihotić MK Marjan CRO 6:13:35 OK
12 146 Siniša Miočić HPD Mosor Sikire CRO 6:23:55 OK
13 141 Nikola Filipović PK Ruj 1706 SRB 6:26:20 OK
14 176 Igor Josifov TREX MKD 6:36:30 OK
15 189 Jovica Jovanchev TREX / PSD Makpetrol MKD 6:36:30 OK
16 136 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 6:59:34 OK
17 128 Bojan Mickovski Kalina I Acko MKD 7:09:05 OK
18 7 Vladan Lapic SRB 7:11:30 OK
19 155 Branko Stankovic SB.recreation/motivation SRB 7:17:51 OK
20 110 Иван Ајдачић MTP SRB 7:18:49 OK
21 154 Nikola Maravic BURT SRB 7:25:02 OK
22 3 Damjan Gatarić ARK Fruška gora SRB 7:30:20 OK
23 4 Nemanja Čizmić Sportski klub Tribe SRB 7:37:19 OK
24 105 Miloš Popović SRB 7:41:41 OK
25 108 Slobodan Atanasov ARK Fruška gora SRB 7:44:25 OK
26 135 Petar Pantovic Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 7:45:03 OK
27 103 Ivan Nišlić SRB 7:46:14 OK
28 113 Vladimir Rajić SRB 7:46:56 OK
29 112 Petar Jovanovic PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 7:50:47 OK
30 111 Aleksandar Štajfer SK Jagnjeca brigada SRB 7:59:38 OK
31 157 Dejan Markovic Pek Gora Kragujevac SRB 8:05:39 OK
32 2 Aleksandar Bukva Sportski klub Tribe SRB 8:09:19 OK
33 123 Igor Stogov Freestyler SRB 8:11:35 OK
34 163 Vladimir Jovic SRB 8:15:15 OK
35 182 Boris Čelebić Visokogorci CG MNE 8:19:29 OK
36 140 Alen Obradović Skyrunning Team Pancevo SRB 8:23:20 OK
37 131 Milos Ajdarovic SRB 8:23:55 OK
38 126 Petar Blazin BELI PERA TIM SRB 8:27:57 OK
39 164 Vladan Avramović SRB 8:46:45 OK
40 114 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
41 116 Aleksandar Simjanoski MKD DNS
42 119 Dragan Jakovljevic SRK Lajkovac trči SRB DNS
43 122 Geoffrey Greenall CAN DNS
44 129 Mladen Petkovic SRB DNS
45 130 Ivan Tamburic Skijanje.com SRB DNS
46 134 Saša Đorgović Team Salomon SRB DNS
47 153 Aleksa Rakic SRB DNS
48 165 Dragan Sandić SRB DNS
49 169 Dušan Blitva SRB DNS
50 170 Jovan Miljevic SRB DNS
51 188 Mendim Hoxha Running Friends KOS DNS
52 192 Nemanja Milić TK Tamiš SRB DNS
53 101 Veljko Bajić SRB DNF
54 106 Marko Anicic SRB DNF
55 120 Nikola Cicoski TREX / Wolfpack MKD DNF
56 121 Dejan Trajkovski SRB DNF
57 137 Mihailo Diligenski Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB DNF
58 166 Brian Martalus KOS DNF
59 172 Vuk Rokvić Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNF
60 177 Ђорђе Петровић Фц Мр. Биг SRB DNF
61 183 Michael Becker Belgrade Running Club GER DNF
62 184 Ivan Kantardjiski TREX MKD DNF