Rezultati za Rookie

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 575 Ines Kopilović SRB 2:11:18 OK
2 740 Jelena Radivojevic SRB 2:40:56 OK
3 648 Jelena Janezić SRB 2:44:12 OK
4 590 Tatjana Petković SRB 2:47:38 OK
5 534 Maja Simić PSK Balkan SRB 2:50:56 OK
6 669 Ana Vučurević SRB 2:59:12 OK
7 569 Marija Papovic AK Dubocica SRB 2:59:34 OK
8 770 Ana Korica SRB 2:59:53 OK
9 618 Marija Janićijević Factory Niš SRB 3:01:33 OK
10 518 Jelena Jakovljević Sportski klub Tribe SRB 3:04:22 OK
11 793 Jelena Borisic SRB 3:09:25 OK
12 535 Maja Đermanović SK Tribe SRB 3:09:35 OK
13 598 Nora Bognar PSK Spartak Subotica SRB 3:13:56 OK
14 817 Nevena Bugaric SRB 3:14:05 OK
15 510 Marija Sekulovic Skyrunning Srbija SRB 3:14:10 OK
16 903 Milica Miletic Alti SRB 3:17:55 OK
17 646 Gorana Veljović Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 3:28:04 OK
18 520 Danijela Gojkovic BRC Trail CREW SRB 3:38:02 OK
19 554 Sladjana Rakonjac SRB 3:40:47 OK
20 912 Iva Kostović-Nikoliš Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 3:41:03 OK
21 785 Marijana Vlaović SRB 3:44:18 OK
22 657 Jelena Nikolic SRB 3:45:35 OK
23 599 Marija Popadić Maksimović PK Era Uzice SRB 3:46:14 OK
24 741 Marija Holjevac SRB 3:46:40 OK
25 619 Nevena Spasić Factory Niš SRB 3:47:37 OK
26 513 Dušanka Nigrenji PSK Balkan SRB 3:48:16 OK
27 601 Tea Torbica SRB 3:48:31 OK
28 553 Maja Fabri Spk spartak SRB 3:49:33 OK
29 846 Angelina Muratovic SRB 3:50:16 OK
30 885 Milica Kojicic SRB 3:51:55 OK
31 538 Maja Prljević PSK Spartak Subotica SRB 3:59:31 OK
32 566 Milica Began Factory Niš SRB 4:00:17 OK
33 812 Tijana Jankovic SRB 4:00:26 OK
34 843 Maja Popovic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 4:01:45 OK
35 842 Aleksandra Rajnovic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 4:01:49 OK
36 683 Jovana Pantovic SRB 4:02:33 OK
37 787 Jovana Stević SRB 4:03:26 OK
38 803 Tamara Tomović SRB 4:03:33 OK
39 580 Katarina Valterović PK Balkan SRB 4:07:22 OK
40 597 Natasa Milosevic NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB 4:08:03 OK
41 705 Gorana Rakic SRB 4:08:06 OK
42 907 Vasilija Jovanovic Agape SRB 4:08:30 OK
43 919 Zlatka Lazarevic Agape SRB 4:08:35 OK
44 822 Natalija Krusevac Hangar tim SRB 4:10:14 OK
45 572 Ljiljana Rajković BRC Trail CREW SRB 4:10:36 OK
46 824 Lana Čubrić Hangar SRB 4:11:40 OK
47 904 Marta Savic SRB 4:12:54 OK
48 900 Minja Savic Griffin SRB 4:14:08 OK
49 899 Jovana Zivic Griffin SRB 4:14:13 OK
50 600 Iva Ivkić 1Step SRB 4:16:11 OK
51 658 Marija Velimirovic Factory Niš SRB 4:16:43 OK
52 546 Olivera Galavić SRB 4:18:09 OK
53 891 Andrijana Petrovic SRB 4:19:38 OK
54 892 Milica Divljan SRB 4:24:04 OK
55 610 Milica Nikodijević Factory Niš SRB 4:24:35 OK
56 794 Jovana Peric SK Tribe SRB 4:24:46 OK
57 698 Mirjana Milosevic Badin SRB 4:24:56 OK
58 593 Milana Dodig SRB 4:24:58 OK
59 594 Sanja Kositić SRB 4:25:01 OK
60 915 Dunja Ranđelović SRB 4:25:23 OK
61 564 Nevena Miletic SRB 4:25:24 OK
62 532 Milica Milošević Sportsko udruženje Inspirium Fitness SRB 4:25:36 OK
63 568 Slavica Gajic Amazonka & Asfaltirani SRB 4:25:41 OK
64 556 Ivana Baletić SRB 4:27:09 OK
65 552 Aleksandra Džudović Surovi SRB 4:27:24 OK
66 587 Sonja Nestorovic SRB 4:27:48 OK
67 512 Bojana Milosevic NRC - Nike + Run Club SRB 4:28:06 OK
68 522 Kristina Jovanoski SRB 4:28:14 OK
69 515 Milena Milosavljevic NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB SRB 4:28:18 OK
70 792 Tajana Tomić SRB 4:29:33 OK
71 790 Mirjana Ninković SRB 4:29:39 OK
72 502 Nevena Urošević Planinarski klub Jastrebac SRB 4:29:46 OK
73 834 Yoloxochitl Aguilar Arreola Hangar SRB 4:30:05 OK
74 906 Ruzica Sokic SRB 4:30:23 OK
75 628 Aleksandra Šarić Nike + Run Club SRB 4:30:51 OK
76 811 Jelena Bugaric SRB 4:31:16 OK
77 768 Ivana Jovic SRB 4:32:53 OK
78 746 gorana stojkovic SRB 4:34:02 OK
79 819 Ana Ćirić SRB 4:34:39 OK
80 820 Sandra Vasic SRB 4:34:42 OK
81 909 Andrijana Lukic Agape SRB 4:35:30 OK
82 876 Aleksandra Radovic SRB 4:36:32 OK
83 823 Sanja Kvrgić Nrcbgd SRB 4:38:24 OK
84 509 Dragana Marić SRB 4:38:32 OK
85 776 Teodora Miladinović Agape SRB 4:44:16 OK
86 799 Tamara Simic SRB 4:45:46 OK
87 798 Jovana Ilic SRB 4:45:50 OK
88 908 Zlata Radic Agape SRB 4:45:53 OK
89 724 Jovana Jović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 4:46:22 OK
90 665 Mila Stefanovic SRB 4:56:13 OK
91 895 Maja Jerkovic SRB 4:59:38 OK
92 896 Maja Novovic SRB 4:59:42 OK
93 742 Ana Žugić SRB 5:01:08 OK
94 525 Milica Masal Surovi SRB 5:05:09 OK
95 622 Jovana Matejić SRB 5:06:26 OK
96 864 Marija Lažetić SRB 5:08:57 OK
97 606 Jovana Stankovic SRB 5:09:00 OK
98 624 Minja Lakićević Agape SRB 5:11:07 OK
99 922 Aleks Simić SRB 5:11:54 OK
100 686 Ana Petrovic SRB 5:14:00 OK
101 671 Slobodanka Lazic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 5:14:37 OK
102 673 Gorana Pivljanin BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 5:14:40 OK
103 596 Aleksandra Peric SRB 5:14:44 OK
104 674 Tatjana Peralovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 5:14:44 OK
105 672 Tijana Radulovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 5:14:46 OK
106 680 Nevena Popovic BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 5:14:53 OK
107 765 Marina Filipovic SRB 5:15:33 OK
108 782 Sonja Obradović SRB 5:16:00 OK
109 886 Jelena Derikonjić SRB 5:16:35 OK
110 783 Emilija Blagojević Kbk Arena Nis SRB 5:16:44 OK
111 743 Jovana Tanaskovic SRB 5:25:21 OK
112 777 Ivana Cvetković Kbk Arena SRB 5:26:38 OK
113 700 Stefana Petrović Badin SRB 5:27:39 OK
114 563 Kristina Stamenković SRB 5:29:13 OK
115 584 Jelena Stojanovic Legionari Niš SRB 5:50:39 OK
116 649 Aleksandra Vugdelija Kbk Arena SRB 5:56:49 OK
117 775 Nataša Todosić SRB 6:01:07 OK
118 694 Suzana Stankovic Badin SRB 6:06:04 OK
119 511 Nika Strugar SRB DSQ
120 560 Biljana Aleksic SRB DSQ
121 579 Јована Вуковић Живи здраво SRB DSQ
122 668 Milena Ljepoja SRB DSQ
123 706 Ivana Nikolic SRB DSQ
124 720 Dragana Blagojevic SRB DSQ
125 721 Nevena Ljustina SRB DSQ
126 722 Sonja Ristic SRB DSQ
127 797 Marija Stojanovic Agape SRB DSQ
128 837 Ana Paunovic SRB DSQ
129 863 Ivana Tomic SRB DSQ
130 523 Marija Pavlović Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNS
131 548 Violeta Čikoš Crossfit Novi Sad SRB DNS
132 578 Biljana Rašić SRB DNS
133 645 Marija Jacimovic SRB DNS
134 661 Bojana Vukosavljević SRB DNS
135 663 Danijela Nestorovic SRB DNS
136 685 Dunja Stojkovic SRB DNS
137 701 Ivona Tomic SRB DNS
138 709 Danijela Dimitrijević SRB DNS
139 711 Marija Markovic SRB DNS
140 712 Milica Vukelic SRB DNS
141 715 Anastasija Pribilovic SRB DNS
142 717 Aleksandra Petkovic SRB DNS
143 718 Nataša Sretković SRB DNS
144 723 Andrea Aki Stojadinovic NRC - Nike + Run Club SRB DNS
145 737 Neda Nikolic NRC - Nike + Run Club SRB DNS
146 771 Marija Stanojevic SRB DNS
147 805 Petra Popovic SRB DNS
148 808 Jovana Markovic SRB DNS
149 810 Jasna Petrovic SRB DNS
150 821 Vanja Vulic Round Globe SRB DNS
151 853 Jovana Debeljevic Round Globe SRB DNS
152 855 Tijana Petrovic Round Globe SRB DNS
153 858 Irena Sladic Round Globe SRB DNS
154 859 Dunja Petrovic Round Globe SRB DNS
155 867 Margita Ivanović SRB DNS
156 880 Sanja Beljić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNS
157 507 Kristina Radović Sportski klub Tribe SRB DNF
158 576 Danijela Palija SRB DNF
159 581 Jovana Novakovic Legionari Niš SRB DNF
160 612 Andrea Ilić Factory Niš SRB DNF