Rezultati za Noćni polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 4197 Aleksandar Adžić Triogy Racing SRB 1:15:16 1:15:19 OK
2 4101 Miroslav Dukadinović OAK Beograd SRB 1:18:01 1:18:04 OK
3 4572 Zoran Marković ARK "Fruška Gora" SRB 1:19:51 1:19:54 OK
4 4162 Branislav Srdic AK Ruma SRB 1:22:40 1:22:44 OK
5 4442 stefan đukic Athlete Team Caffe & Bar Okno Ugljevik BIH 1:23:28 1:23:33 OK
6 4362 Mika Perkiömäki RC Eemeli FIN 1:24:33 1:24:44 OK
7 4388 Marko Đurkin SRB 1:25:46 1:25:51 OK
8 4537 ALEKSANDAR JOVANOVIĆ AvalaSubotom SRB 1:25:30 1:25:59 OK
9 4527 Dragan Djokić 4.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 1:26:39 1:26:46 OK
10 4250 Milan Andjelkovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:28:07 1:28:13 OK
11 4261 MISKO STANOJKOVIC Nemam SRB 1:28:46 1:28:53 OK
12 4108 Kristijan Anđelić Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:28:51 1:28:54 OK
13 4645 Dubravko Aladic CRO 1:29:14 1:29:35 OK
14 4220 Rasa Golubovic PK Starica SRB 1:30:02 1:30:08 OK
15 4259 Milivoje Jovović SRB 1:30:38 1:30:43 OK
16 4560 Dejan Cvetković RV i PVO SRB 1:31:08 1:31:22 OK
17 4592 Zeljko Pekovic SRB 1:31:40 1:31:45 OK
18 4120 Srđan Tucić - SRB 1:31:31 1:31:56 OK
19 4479 Milorad Trifunović SRB 1:32:25 1:32:34 OK
20 4477 Nemanja Crnobrnja SRB 1:32:28 1:32:37 OK
21 4232 PAVLE JONIĆ ------ SRB 1:32:11 1:32:39 OK
22 4107 Stefan Ristanovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 1:32:49 1:32:54 OK
23 4113 Nemanja Stamenic Nike+ Run Club SRB 1:32:49 1:32:54 OK
24 4457 Petar Vlatković Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:32:40 1:32:54 OK
25 4473 Milan Radisavljević SRB 1:33:05 1:33:11 OK
26 4125 Danijel Blagojevic Nike+ Run Club SRB 1:33:09 1:33:15 OK
27 4036 Miroslav Molnar SRB 1:33:17 1:33:27 OK
28 4627 Nemanja Laovic SRB 1:33:24 1:33:29 OK
29 4149 Nikola Đurić Belgrade Running Club SRB 1:33:26 1:33:31 OK
30 4357 Srđan Sivčev OAK Kikinda SRB 1:33:22 1:33:46 OK
31 4584 Žarko Marjanović Fit Complete SRB 1:33:25 1:33:51 OK
32 4263 Eldin Hujevic SRB 1:34:27 1:34:35 OK
33 4519 Petar Šuša 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 1:34:33 1:34:37 OK
34 4032 Dejan Španović Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 1:34:35 1:34:39 OK
35 4224 Marko Lastrić SRK ŽUTI ŠEŠIR CRO 1:34:28 1:35:00 OK
36 4616 Bojan Jovanović / SRB 1:35:51 1:35:59 OK
37 4079 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:35:50 1:36:00 OK
38 4365 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:35:57 1:36:05 OK
39 4405 Dušan Mandić MNE 1:36:10 1:36:16 OK
40 4419 Dusan Relja MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:36:08 1:36:17 OK
41 4002 Radovan Stevanovic SRB 1:36:21 1:36:26 OK
42 4368 Stevan Marić OAK Kikinda SRB 1:36:02 1:36:27 OK
43 4092 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:36:33 1:36:43 OK
44 4073 Nenad Orlović SRB 1:36:56 1:37:01 OK
45 4373 Milan Jovanovic SRB 1:36:53 1:37:09 OK
46 4019 Predrag Hrvacanin BIH 1:36:58 1:37:12 OK
47 4035 Damir Batanjski Maraton tim Zrenjanin SRB 1:37:21 1:37:31 OK
48 4226 Dragan Ridjic SRB 1:37:27 1:37:33 OK
49 4618 Novak Damjanovic BIH 1:37:31 1:37:40 OK
50 4320 Dejan Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:37:52 1:37:56 OK
51 4190 Marko Jakovljević SRB 1:38:01 1:38:05 OK
52 4020 Nenad Milenovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:37:58 1:38:07 OK
53 4208 Darko Petrović SRB 1:38:21 1:38:32 OK
54 4673 Petar Blažić ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:38:12 1:38:34 OK
55 4521 Branko Vasiljević Rečna flotila SRB 1:38:23 1:39:00 OK
56 4612 Sašo Trajković Logistička baza SRB 1:38:49 1:39:00 OK
57 4522 Dragan Vučetić 3.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 1:39:01 1:39:13 OK
58 4233 Vladan Eric SRB 1:39:21 1:39:25 OK
59 4306 Bogdan Marjanović SRB 1:38:43 1:39:26 OK
60 4341 Mirko Kujundžić Poželi želju SRB 1:39:21 1:39:32 OK
61 4623 Vladimir Kuzmanovic Užice trči SRB 1:38:48 1:39:32 OK
62 4018 Mihailo Nikolic SRB 1:39:31 1:39:43 OK
63 4239 Mirsad Rebronja SRB 1:39:54 1:40:02 OK
64 4262 Željko Ivković Triatlon Klub Sprint SRB 1:39:38 1:40:04 OK
65 4578 Maxim Zakletski BUL 1:39:56 1:40:11 OK
66 4023 Luke Bacigalupo Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 1:40:02 1:40:17 OK
67 4631 Иван Јевтић Maratonci Pančevo SRB 1:39:59 1:40:22 OK
68 4553 Mladen Tmotijević RV i PVO SRB 1:40:10 1:40:41 OK
69 4131 Jovica Peulić TK Dynamik SRB 1:40:37 1:40:43 OK
70 4123 Radosav Milenkovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 1:40:39 1:40:45 OK
71 4380 Predrag Ilić SRB 1:40:43 1:40:48 OK
72 4539 Lazar Trajković Vojna Akademija SRB 1:40:57 1:41:27 OK
73 4641 Goran Djurić SRB 1:40:59 1:41:29 OK
74 4404 DAMIR MARKOTA HEP RUNNING TEAM CRO 1:41:15 1:41:31 OK
75 4583 Danko Despotovic MNE 1:41:18 1:41:41 OK
76 4669 Zoltan Fodor SU Horizont SRB 1:41:17 1:41:42 OK
77 4247 Borko Gajic SRB 1:41:47 1:41:54 OK
78 4429 Danijel Krtinić SRB 1:41:42 1:42:01 OK
79 4410 Boris Andrlon Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 1:41:59 1:42:12 OK
80 4066 Miloš Samardžija SRB 1:41:49 1:42:16 OK
81 4611 Nikola Mlakar Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:41:50 1:42:18 OK
82 4488 Aleksandar Malagurski ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:41:53 1:42:24 OK
83 4460 Dusan Dukic Running Tribe - Belgrade SRB 1:42:02 1:42:26 OK
84 4347 Milos Grozdanovic SRB 1:42:28 1:42:45 OK
85 4013 Bojan Vasiljevic SRB 1:42:30 1:42:53 OK
86 4636 Saša Marković Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 1:42:52 1:43:02 OK
87 4211 Bojan Bosnić SRB 1:42:50 1:43:04 OK
88 4315 Михајло Петровић SRB 1:42:57 1:43:06 OK
89 4338 Ljubisa Nikolic SRB 1:42:57 1:43:06 OK
90 4316 Marko Jovičić SRB 1:42:58 1:43:07 OK
91 4130 Miloš Milovanović KES Armadillo SRB 1:43:03 1:43:09 OK
92 4089 Radoman Djacic Nike+ Run Club SRB 1:43:06 1:43:13 OK
93 4441 Dragoslav Radovanovic Atletski klub Caffe & Bar Okno Ugljevik BIH 1:43:16 1:43:22 OK
94 4464 Darko Kljajic Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 1:43:02 1:43:26 OK
95 4564 Goran Spasojević RV i PVO SRB 1:43:34 1:43:44 OK
96 4565 Dušan Jevtić RV i PVO SRB 1:43:33 1:43:44 OK
97 4593 Tomislav Pokrajčić Jacići CRO 1:43:27 1:43:49 OK
98 4501 Matija Karša Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:43:10 1:43:55 OK
99 4595 Mirza Dedic BIH 1:43:49 1:43:56 OK
100 4571 Miloš Dečov SRB 1:43:51 1:44:08 OK
101 4649 Predrag Žugić BRC - Belgrade running club MNE 1:43:44 1:44:15 OK
102 4080 Srdjan Lukić SRB 1:44:16 1:44:28 OK
103 4024 Nemanja Djurdjevic SRB 1:43:40 1:44:33 OK
104 4321 Emir Hanuša SRB 1:44:29 1:44:38 OK
105 4448 Stanko Katrinka SRB 1:44:16 1:44:41 OK
106 4290 Saša Milivojević SRB 1:44:19 1:44:43 OK
107 4185 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Subotica SRB 1:44:21 1:44:45 OK
108 4402 Nemanja Katanic AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 1:44:40 1:44:49 OK
109 4436 Pavle Peković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:44:22 1:44:53 OK
110 4117 Saša Bojanić SRB 1:44:48 1:45:01 OK
111 4118 Saša Popadić SRB 1:44:48 1:45:01 OK
112 4451 Nebojsa Tamindzic ARK Odzaci SRB 1:44:52 1:45:03 OK
113 4251 Aleksandar Đurić SRB 1:45:02 1:45:09 OK
114 4050 Slobodan Mirosavljev SRB 1:45:23 1:45:39 OK
115 4646 blagoje arnautovic MARATHON TEAM KRALJEVO SRB 1:45:56 1:46:08 OK
116 4468 Zoran Rakić SRB 1:45:52 1:46:09 OK
117 4236 Nemanja Mikavica SRB 1:45:49 1:46:24 OK
118 4351 Ivan Lazarevic SRB 1:46:18 1:46:36 OK
119 4256 IVICA VUČKOVIĆ MK Hrv. Sokol Osijek CRO 1:46:11 1:46:43 OK
120 4147 Milan Aritonović ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 1:45:49 1:46:46 OK
121 4056 Dusan Gutesa SRB 1:46:36 1:46:47 OK
122 4427 Pavle Puzović SRB 1:46:36 1:46:55 OK
123 4048 Marko Milic SRB 1:46:24 1:46:58 OK
124 4229 Stefan Zivkovic SRB 1:46:24 1:47:03 OK
125 4119 Nemanja Bunjevački SRB 1:47:01 1:47:14 OK
126 4091 Dušan Čeri SRB 1:46:58 1:47:15 OK
127 4096 Zoran Marković - SRB 1:47:08 1:47:16 OK
128 4412 Stevan Lacmanovic SRB 1:47:02 1:47:17 OK
129 4017 Nikola Vuksić / SRB 1:46:46 1:47:19 OK
130 4060 Sasa Momcilovic SRB 1:47:23 1:47:46 OK
131 4590 Ilija Zvekanov ARK Somaraton SRB 1:47:30 1:47:58 OK
132 4588 Igor Miletic SRB 1:47:43 1:48:03 OK
133 4198 Bojan Milovanovic SRB 1:47:55 1:48:10 OK
134 4576 Ненад Терзић SRB 1:47:46 1:48:19 OK
135 4026 Ilija Košutić SRB 1:48:01 1:48:37 OK
136 4356 Marko Dejić Užice trči SRB 1:47:57 1:48:44 OK
137 4648 Aleksandar Čejić SRB 1:48:27 1:48:46 OK
138 4656 Stefan Roganović SRB 1:48:29 1:48:50 OK
139 4533 Robert Lalić Komanda za obuku SRB 1:48:24 1:48:52 OK
140 4532 Ljubiša Gudelj Komanda za obuku SRB 1:48:25 1:48:54 OK
141 4609 Goran Nikolić Rekreativni Atletski Klub SRB 1:48:33 1:48:54 OK
142 4217 Bojan Grubor INDIVIDUALAC SRB 1:48:51 1:48:56 OK
143 4081 Marijan Brus AK Požega CRO 1:48:33 1:49:06 OK
144 4344 Nenad Djordjevic SRB 1:48:50 1:49:07 OK
145 4003 Edin Ćosović SRB 1:49:04 1:49:12 OK
146 4377 Atila Sič ARK Somaraton SRB 1:48:43 1:49:12 OK
147 4248 Slobodan Dragić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:48:46 1:49:13 OK
148 4099 Đorđe Vasić SRB 1:48:44 1:49:15 OK
149 4136 Stefan Abramovic SRB 1:48:49 1:49:24 OK
150 4633 Dragan Rakita SRB 1:48:57 1:49:31 OK
151 4342 Селимир Вагић SRB 1:48:58 1:49:37 OK
152 4589 Ninoslav Ruzic SRB 1:49:17 1:49:37 OK
153 4142 Dragutin Krstajic Nike+ Run Club SRB 1:49:23 1:49:39 OK
154 4121 Alen Music Nike+ Run Club SRB 1:49:24 1:49:40 OK
155 4160 Nikola Cancrevic Nike+ Run Club SRB 1:49:26 1:49:40 OK
156 4617 Marko Mihajlović SRB 1:49:16 1:49:42 OK
157 4112 Saša Lukić SRB 1:49:16 1:49:43 OK
158 4266 Igor Rajnpreht SRB 1:49:36 1:49:45 OK
159 4327 Dragan Mišković SRB 1:49:22 1:50:08 OK
160 4397 Žarko Vasić SRB 1:49:37 1:50:09 OK
161 4443 Miroslav Lazović SRB 1:49:24 1:50:16 OK
162 4155 Stefan Stevanovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 1:50:04 1:50:19 OK
163 4301 Dusan Ilic SRB 1:50:19 1:50:38 OK
164 4175 Darko Novak CRO 1:50:20 1:50:39 OK
165 4165 Milan Tavčar SRB 1:50:19 1:50:41 OK
166 4106 Stefan Markovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 1:50:29 1:50:44 OK
167 4662 Michael Becker Belgrade Running Club GER 1:49:36 1:50:45 OK
168 4508 Dusko Beara SRB 1:50:44 1:50:47 OK
169 4277 Dušan Pećanac CAPITAL CREW SRB 1:50:46 1:50:56 OK
170 4425 Darko Dozic SRB 1:50:54 1:51:02 OK
171 4381 Rene Lesko Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:50:31 1:51:03 OK
172 4044 VINKO Pisarović AK Požega CRO 1:50:53 1:51:08 OK
173 4444 Matija Obradovic SRB 1:50:26 1:51:09 OK
174 4615 Kristian Živkov SRB 1:50:54 1:51:15 OK
175 4549 Nenad Stupar RV i PVO SRB 1:50:51 1:51:17 OK
176 4512 Vladimir Obradović SRB 1:50:24 1:51:19 OK
177 4350 Ninoslav Markovic SRB 1:51:14 1:51:21 OK
178 4492 Vladimir Varga SRB 1:51:03 1:51:21 OK
179 4047 Srbo Milisavljevic Nike+ Run Club SRB 1:51:12 1:51:25 OK
180 4538 Željko Graovac SRB 1:51:10 1:51:31 OK
181 4546 Stefan Lončarević Vojna Akademija SRB 1:51:27 1:51:39 OK
182 4170 Milan Veličković SRB 1:51:37 1:51:48 OK
183 4541 Ivan Mitić Vojna Akademija SRB 1:51:40 1:51:51 OK
184 4644 Denis Namjestnik CRO 1:51:34 1:51:54 OK
185 4334 Veljko Stanojevic SRB 1:51:25 1:51:55 OK
186 4664 Nebojša Jevtić SRB 1:51:09 1:51:57 OK
187 4001 Petar Aleksic SRB 1:51:42 1:52:06 OK
188 4358 Juraj Holec CRO 1:51:37 1:52:21 OK
189 4071 Milenko Gagić SRB 1:51:53 1:52:24 OK
190 4450 Nikola Kostadinovic SRB 1:52:00 1:52:25 OK
191 4085 Filip Breka SRB 1:51:47 1:52:31 OK
192 4041 Aleksandar Ilic MARATON TIM KV SRB 1:52:18 1:52:33 OK
193 4184 Bogdan Đorđević ARK Odžaci SRB 1:51:51 1:52:36 OK
194 4629 Dimitrije Trajkovic SRB 1:51:53 1:53:02 OK
195 4587 Nikola Blagojević BIH 1:53:00 1:53:06 OK
196 4367 Ninoslav Pole ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad SRB 1:53:02 1:53:12 OK
197 4137 Nenad Zinajić SRB 1:52:40 1:53:17 OK
198 4393 Igor Bakoš SRB 1:53:13 1:53:20 OK
199 4487 Rada Maravić ARK Ruma SRB 1:53:00 1:53:22 OK
200 4298 Milan Miladinović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:52:59 1:53:25 OK
201 4493 Igor Radoš SRB 1:53:15 1:53:32 OK
202 4638 Filip Milanko SRB 1:53:43 1:53:53 OK
203 4619 Zoran Pavlović Generalštab SRB 1:53:49 1:53:59 OK
204 4237 Lazar Stojovic SRB 1:53:47 1:54:12 OK
205 4174 Marko Budimir SRB 1:54:14 1:54:19 OK
206 4534 Benjamin Midžić RV i PVO SRB 1:53:57 1:54:33 OK
207 4666 Predrag Vejin SRB 1:53:50 1:54:34 OK
208 4360 Krunoslav Mihalic SRB 1:53:59 1:54:39 OK
209 4070 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Workout NS SRB 1:54:33 1:54:46 OK
210 4556 Din Demirović SRB 1:54:27 1:54:47 OK
211 4067 Đorđe Mijatović SRB 1:54:27 1:54:50 OK
212 4403 Aleksandar Jandric SRB 1:54:55 1:55:03 OK
213 4474 Mladen Ardalić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:54:38 1:55:06 OK
214 4331 Strahinja Stefanovic SRB 1:54:29 1:55:11 OK
215 4676 Milan Vukas SRB 1:54:23 1:55:12 OK
216 4043 Slobodan Svilenkovic SRB 1:54:43 1:55:16 OK
217 4520 Vasa Vorkapić SRB 1:54:34 1:55:22 OK
218 4025 Branislav Lončar BELhospice Tim SRB 1:55:21 1:55:29 OK
219 4352 Danko Damjanović SRB 1:55:10 1:55:33 OK
220 4484 Luka Scekic SRB 1:55:47 1:55:57 OK
221 4042 Darko Golijanin SRB 1:55:31 1:56:04 OK
222 4255 Miodrag Panic - SRB 1:55:20 1:56:07 OK
223 4659 Damir Ferhatbegović SRB 1:56:03 1:56:09 OK
224 4642 Filip Stojanovic SRB 1:55:49 1:56:14 OK
225 4439 Filip Radovanović BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:56:02 1:56:30 OK
226 4072 Vladan Vasić SRB 1:55:52 1:56:38 OK
227 4153 Nenad Paunovic SRB 1:56:18 1:56:39 OK
228 4176 Goran Lazic SRB 1:56:10 1:56:42 OK
229 4143 Goran Radojev SRB 1:56:35 1:56:53 OK
230 4265 Nikola Petrovic Škola trčanja Šabac SRB 1:56:36 1:56:56 OK
231 4124 Marko Milenkovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 1:56:27 1:57:01 OK
232 4240 Igor Vidić VVeverice SRB 1:56:39 1:57:05 OK
233 4030 Ivan Kotiv SRB 1:56:28 1:57:08 OK
234 4389 Miško Milutinović SRB 1:56:51 1:57:34 OK
235 4285 Čedomir Lukić November Project SRB 1:57:02 1:57:37 OK
236 4628 Milan Davidović SRB 1:57:02 1:57:42 OK
237 4398 Boris Popov SRB 1:56:58 1:57:46 OK
238 4431 Nebojša Trajković SRB 1:57:09 1:57:49 OK
239 4459 Filip Kaurin SRB 1:57:16 1:57:50 OK
240 4647 Milan Rondaš SRB 1:57:17 1:57:51 OK
241 4335 Ivan Varga SRB 1:57:33 1:57:59 OK
242 4122 Igor Habenšus Pojedinac CRO 1:58:05 1:58:21 OK
243 4244 Zoltan Gortva AK Becej SRB 1:57:51 1:58:30 OK
244 4491 Jakov Dilparić SRB 1:58:32 1:58:44 OK
245 4634 Boris Kuburic SRB 1:58:44 1:59:06 OK
246 4432 Nikola Alić SRB 1:58:46 1:59:16 OK
247 4552 Nenad Malešević RV i PVO SRB 1:59:02 1:59:22 OK
248 4446 Vladimir Petrovic / SRB 1:58:53 1:59:26 OK
249 4177 Nikola Gavric SRB 1:58:49 1:59:32 OK
250 4225 Predrag Jovanović SRB 1:58:48 1:59:32 OK
251 4319 Marko Žabčić CRO 1:59:02 1:59:36 OK
252 4195 Stefan Kostic SRB 1:59:22 1:59:43 OK
253 4466 Davor Latas CRO 1:59:21 1:59:43 OK
254 4028 Luka Jovanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 1:59:58 2:00:10 OK
255 4006 Srdjan Vezmar SRB 2:00:03 2:00:21 OK
256 4161 Dalibor Dostanic BIH 1:59:26 2:00:22 OK
257 4294 Nebojsa Mikic SRB 1:59:39 2:00:23 OK
258 4111 Aleksandar Simeonovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 1:59:56 2:00:32 OK
259 4252 Bosko Sretenovic SRB 1:59:53 2:00:39 OK
260 4311 Radovan Radulović SRB 2:00:14 2:00:43 OK
261 4603 Ilija Dimić SRB 2:00:28 2:00:47 OK
262 4597 Nenad Nikolić SRB 2:00:38 2:00:58 OK
263 4421 Ivan Herak Savska182 CRO 2:00:32 2:01:05 OK
264 4200 Nenad Mirković SRB 2:00:49 2:01:10 OK
265 4608 Milan Ristic SRB 2:00:59 2:01:12 OK
266 4138 Vuk Ostojic SRB 2:00:46 2:01:23 OK
267 4602 Predrag Nikolić SRB 2:01:22 2:01:42 OK
268 4554 Vlada Nejić SRB 2:01:04 2:01:43 OK
269 4293 Marko Gigić SRB 2:01:17 2:01:48 OK
270 4504 Predrag Šekara PK Balkan SRB 2:01:05 2:01:49 OK
271 4010 Aleksandar Marčeta AK Banja Luka BIH 2:01:03 2:01:51 OK
272 4196 Zoran Mandić SRB 2:02:04 2:02:07 OK
273 4234 Branislav Đurica SRB 2:02:03 2:02:08 OK
274 4135 Aleksandar Grahovac BIH 2:01:46 2:02:18 OK
275 4219 Nikola Petković AK Maraton Vukovar CRO 2:01:51 2:02:20 OK
276 4280 Predrag Peruško SRB 2:01:32 2:02:20 OK
277 4455 Zoran Cubrilo SRB 2:01:47 2:02:24 OK
278 4652 Milan Karać SRB 2:01:30 2:02:24 OK
279 4653 Vladimir Beljanski SRB 2:01:29 2:02:24 OK
280 4276 Душан Живанић SRB 2:01:34 2:02:33 OK
281 4168 Goran Drobnjak BIH 2:02:26 2:02:44 OK
282 4428 Nebojša Brkić SRB 2:02:32 2:02:47 OK
283 4355 Aleksandar Sabo SRB 2:01:54 2:02:52 OK
284 4082 Milan Veselinović SRB 2:01:53 2:02:53 OK
285 4249 Mladen Mrdalj SRB 2:02:16 2:02:54 OK
286 4304 Zoran Manojlovic ARK Ruma SRB 2:02:36 2:03:00 OK
287 4392 Rastko Martać SRB 2:02:32 2:03:15 OK
288 4606 Miloš Vučković SRB 2:02:46 2:03:21 OK
289 4181 Stefan Filipovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 2:03:18 2:03:31 OK
290 4046 Miroslav Nikolic / SRB 2:03:01 2:03:53 OK
291 4340 Aleksandar Grujuć SRB 2:03:17 2:03:59 OK
292 4074 Uros Mijajlovic SRB 2:03:15 2:04:04 OK
293 4227 Predrag Popovic SRB 2:03:37 2:04:06 OK
294 4281 Miloš Subota Running Tribe SRB 2:03:18 2:04:09 OK
295 4514 David Marjanovic Užice trči SRB 2:03:24 2:04:10 OK
296 4415 Milan Radosavljevic SRB 2:03:36 2:04:12 OK
297 4346 Vladan Stankov SRB 2:04:00 2:04:52 OK
298 4530 Zoran Denda Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:04:24 2:04:54 OK
299 4230 Marko Bozic SRB 2:04:20 2:04:59 OK
300 4375 Andrej Panic SRB 2:04:41 2:04:59 OK
301 4158 Damjan Samardžić SRB 2:04:46 2:05:00 OK
302 4192 Branko Obradović SRB 2:04:32 2:05:23 OK
303 4548 Dejan Arbutina RV i PVO SRB 2:05:22 2:05:29 OK
304 4510 Nikola Jaric SRB 2:04:40 2:05:34 OK
305 4312 Срђан Перић SRB 2:05:21 2:06:00 OK
306 4625 Milan Tubić SRB 2:05:42 2:06:12 OK
307 4324 Siniša Ličinić CRO 2:06:10 2:06:23 OK
308 4150 Sasa Zlatkovic SRB 2:06:24 2:06:54 OK
309 4516 Nikola Tamaško SRB 2:06:17 2:07:13 OK
310 4517 Nikola Filipović SRB 2:06:17 2:07:13 OK
311 4076 Ivan Marić AK Požega CRO 2:07:14 2:07:28 OK
312 4558 Goran Vasić RV i PVO SRB 2:07:24 2:07:31 OK
313 4253 Nemanja Uzelac žurt SRB 2:06:45 2:07:38 OK
314 4624 Dragan Stevanović Vojna Akademija SRB 2:07:17 2:07:45 OK
315 4563 Djordje Dinić RV i PVO SRB 2:07:46 2:07:58 OK
316 4109 Ivan Nedeljkovic SRB 2:07:43 2:08:13 OK
317 4144 Branko Lemic Nike+ Run Club SRB 2:07:42 2:08:17 OK
318 4040 Nemanja Bozic Nike+ Run Club SRB 2:07:56 2:08:39 OK
319 4228 Andor Luhović PK spartak SRB 2:08:17 2:08:40 OK
320 4223 Milovan Jovanović SRB 2:08:31 2:09:02 OK
321 4241 Ivan Suknovic SRB 2:08:38 2:09:06 OK
322 4011 Zlatko Radojčić OAK Novi Sad SRB 2:08:15 2:09:12 OK
323 4212 Szilveszter Lukacs SRB 2:09:04 2:09:22 OK
324 4191 Darko Simić SRB 2:09:22 2:09:40 OK
325 4665 Aleksandar Karanović SRB 2:08:57 2:09:44 OK
326 4663 Ratko Mitrić SRB 2:09:01 2:09:47 OK
327 4540 Ivan Milovanović SRB 2:09:39 2:10:07 OK
328 4580 Dobrica Kucalovic BIH 2:09:53 2:10:07 OK
329 4339 Stefan Andrašević SRB 2:09:39 2:10:15 OK
330 4591 Milos Bujic BIH 2:10:03 2:10:18 OK
331 4371 Filip Ralic SRB 2:09:59 2:10:30 OK
332 4317 Vladan Stojanovic SRB 2:10:21 2:10:56 OK
333 4027 Nikola Lazovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 2:10:29 2:11:10 OK
334 4480 Bekim Mihaljčić BIH 2:11:07 2:11:24 OK
335 4600 Sotir Qiriaqi ALB 2:12:09 2:12:13 OK
336 4323 Saša Ličinić CRO 2:12:02 2:12:15 OK
337 4004 Zvezdan Veljović SRB 2:12:06 2:12:42 OK
338 4366 David Borikić SRB 2:11:47 2:12:43 OK
339 4414 Marko Cvetkovic SRB 2:13:00 2:13:11 OK
340 4478 Goran Lukic SRB 2:13:01 2:13:11 OK
341 4499 Uroš Đurašević MNE 2:12:35 2:13:25 OK
342 4075 Petar Mijajlović SRB 2:12:51 2:13:41 OK
343 4098 Nebojsa Milovanovic Rekreativac SRB 2:13:09 2:13:47 OK
344 4640 Ivan Sasic Capital Crew - Belgrade SRB 2:13:18 2:14:19 OK
345 4391 Vladan Srbulović 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 2:14:17 2:14:42 OK
346 4209 Vladimir Korica BTL SRB 2:14:14 2:14:49 OK
347 4090 Aleksandar Rakicevic Nike+ Run Club SRB 2:14:22 2:15:05 OK
348 4551 Predrag Vuković RV i PVO SRB 2:15:11 2:15:29 OK
349 4193 Milos Konjevic SRB 2:15:43 2:15:59 OK
350 4215 Goran Nikolić SRB 2:15:54 2:16:03 OK
351 4494 Branko Mihajlović SRB 2:16:15 2:16:32 OK
352 4670 Ivica Gacik SRB 2:16:16 2:16:59 OK
353 4416 Nemanja Malocic SRB 2:16:14 2:17:13 OK
354 4400 John Young SRB 2:17:04 2:17:33 OK
355 4097 Bojan Spasić SRB 2:16:56 2:17:38 OK
356 4052 Лазар Лојаничић SRB 2:17:37 2:17:41 OK
357 4307 Stefan Lazić Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 2:17:18 2:17:45 OK
358 4303 Sabin Borka SRB 2:17:07 2:18:03 OK
359 4422 Marko Terzin SRB 2:18:05 2:18:15 OK
360 4172 Sasa Merdovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 2:19:52 2:20:31 OK
361 4062 Lazar Urosevic SRB 2:20:24 2:20:58 OK
362 4318 Boris Žmaher SRB 2:21:03 2:21:29 OK
363 4152 Јован Бечановић --- SRB 2:21:00 2:21:38 OK
364 4418 Stefan Sih PK Vrbica Velika Plana SRB 2:21:47 2:21:59 OK
365 4585 Željko Pavlović SRB 2:21:45 2:22:31 OK
366 4269 Sasa Sladic SRB 2:21:48 2:22:38 OK
367 4274 Zoran Ilibasic SRB 2:21:48 2:22:38 OK
368 4021 Vladan Velickovic SRB 2:22:53 2:23:41 OK
369 4328 Nenad Žujic SRB 2:23:09 2:23:54 OK
370 4300 Sinisa Lacarac TK Dynamik Novi Sad SRB 2:23:24 2:24:07 OK
371 4167 Srđan Bilinac SRB 2:23:46 2:24:30 OK
372 4069 Vladimir Blagojević CFSport SRB 2:23:59 2:24:51 OK
373 4299 Zoran Kuzmanović BELhospice Team SRB 2:24:28 2:24:53 OK
374 4417 Ивица Марковић Барена сланина SRB 2:26:41 2:27:20 OK
375 4128 Eduard Laslo SRB 2:26:57 2:27:27 OK
376 4302 Milan Pasula SRB 2:26:50 2:27:34 OK
377 4140 Tomislav Škorić SRB 2:27:03 2:27:44 OK
378 4562 Željko Fodora RV i PVO SRB 2:27:37 2:27:49 OK
379 4674 Miloš Kolundžić SRB 2:28:56 2:29:50 OK
380 4296 Dušan Škrbić SRB 2:33:12 2:34:06 OK
381 4222 Aleksandar Miletić SRB 2:33:32 2:34:13 OK
382 4502 Boris Abičić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 2:35:01 2:35:32 OK
383 4503 Dinko Huis CRO 2:35:01 2:35:32 OK
384 4009 Dražen Ristić SRB 2:36:03 2:36:57 OK
385 4471 Jovan Ignjatić SRB 2:36:42 2:37:06 OK
386 4449 Srđan Vasić SRB 2:38:23 2:39:05 OK
387 4163 miljenko krmar AK Sljeme Zagreb CRO 2:38:19 2:39:10 OK
388 4671 David Jovan Milatović SRB 2:40:02 2:40:24 OK
389 4445 Aleksandar Stanic SRB 2:39:29 2:40:28 OK
390 4008 Željko Dulić ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:42:30 2:43:10 OK
391 4384 Boris Bašić BIH 2:46:12 2:47:10 OK
392 4260 Vladimir Bajic SRB 2:57:24 2:58:34 OK
393 4077 Vladimir Vlahovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 1:36:20 1:37:04 DSQ
394 4363 Dario Šokčević ST Strong Boys Gradiška BIH 1:48:16 1:48:57 DSQ
395 4159 Miloš Mančić - SRB 2:08:04 DSQ
396 4014 Marko Stiković SRB DNS
397 4015 Marko Radovic SRB DNS
398 4016 Ivan Aleksic Bez kluba SRB DNS
399 4038 Nenad Stanisavljevic Nike+ Run Club SRB DNS
400 4039 Rajko Risojević AK Sloboda Novi Grad BIH DNS
401 4045 Nikola Oljaca Nike+ Run Club SRB DNS
402 4051 Andrija Burlic SRB DNS
403 4058 Dimitrije Filipovic Nike+ Run Club SRB DNS
404 4063 DRAGAN NOVIČIĆ SRB DNS
405 4105 Dejan Tijanic Nike+ Run Club SRB DNS
406 4110 Bogdan Nedeljkovic Nike+ Run Club SRB DNS
407 4156 Boris Krivosheev / MKD DNS
408 4173 Branko Bursać SRB DNS
409 4178 Marjan Maruna SRB DNS
410 4189 Sebastian Ludaić ARK Tron SRB DNS
411 4199 Radomir Vukovic BIH DNS
412 4202 Stefan Prokic SRB DNS
413 4205 Vladimir Petrović SRB DNS
414 4213 Slobodan Erkic SRB DNS
415 4235 Matteo Cherubini S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA ITA DNS
416 4238 Stefan Radenovic SRB DNS
417 4243 Andrija Nikolić SRB DNS
418 4246 Marko Perkucin SRB DNS
419 4267 Marko Popin Instant healthy team SRB DNS
420 4278 Igor Pribicevic SRB DNS
421 4279 miloš radenović SRB DNS
422 4286 Jasmin Sinanović SRB DNS
423 4287 Branislav Bogićević SRB DNS
424 4292 Miodrag Stojanović SRB DNS
425 4305 Nenad Gajic SRB DNS
426 4310 Danimir Ljepava Dobra Forma SRB DNS
427 4349 marko skopljak SRB DNS
428 4372 Zoran Simanic SRB DNS
429 4385 Damjan Capulović SRB DNS
430 4387 Danilo Momcilovic SRB DNS
431 4394 Andrija Markovic SRB DNS
432 4396 Marko Milić SRB DNS
433 4452 Vlado Božić SRB DNS
434 4475 Stojan Miljević ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
435 4481 Ljubiša Savić Specijalna brigada SRB DNS
436 4482 Nemanja Petrovic SRB DNS
437 4483 Ivan Dlačić Specijalna brigada SRB DNS
438 4485 Vladimir Savic SRB DNS
439 4489 Ivan Jeremić Specijalna brigada SRB DNS
440 4490 Siniša Savić Specijalna brigada SRB DNS
441 4496 Bojan Trifunovic SRB DNS
442 4506 Filip Vučković No club SRB DNS
443 4513 Branko Milević BTL SRB DNS
444 4523 Nikola Radičević Mehanizovana brigada SRB DNS
445 4525 Nenad Živković Mehanizovana brigada SRB DNS
446 4526 Nenad Antić 4.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB DNS
447 4528 Mihajlo Bogićević Specijalna brigada SRB DNS
448 4555 Milorad Kostić RV i PVO SRB DNS
449 4557 Dragan Cvetković RV i PVO SRB DNS
450 4561 Jovica Kepčija RV i PVO SRB DNS
451 4566 Danilo Nešić RV i PVO SRB DNS
452 4567 Vojin Golubović RV i PVO SRB DNS
453 4568 Nikola Kutlača RV i PVO SRB DNS
454 4581 Sreten Cirkovic SRB DNS
455 4598 Ivan Životić SRB DNS
456 4601 Vladan Makević SRB DNS
457 4607 Tomislav Jakić SRB DNS
458 4610 Jovica Cucić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
459 4621 Lazar Dimitrijević SRB DNS
460 4630 Nemanja Vrndic Trimtab SRB DNS
461 4411 Rajko Čučković SRB DNF
462 4579 Miroslav Kopecky / CZE DNF
463 4637 Nikola Radović NRC - Nike + Running Club SRB DNF
464 4661 Igor Jakimovski MKD DNF
465 4667 Stanko Dupor SRB DNF