Rezultati za Noćni maraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 14 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 2:54:28 2:54:41 OK
2 70 Uglješa Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:57:23 2:57:27 OK
3 15 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 3:00:03 3:00:08 OK
4 25 Dragomir Ristanovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 3:02:36 3:02:41 OK
5 47 Alchihabi Roland HUN 3:03:31 3:03:38 OK
6 21 Dalibor Jovičić AK Jovicic BIH 3:09:42 3:09:49 OK
7 95 Alen Imširović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 3:10:16 3:10:22 OK
8 79 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:10:30 3:10:36 OK
9 11 Izidor Vuković Atletski klub Sljeme CRO 3:15:20 3:15:27 OK
10 45 Zoltan Obert HUN 3:19:26 3:19:34 OK
11 77 Gabor Ikotin SRB 3:21:56 3:22:19 OK
12 76 Синиша Станковић АК Врањски маратонци SRB 3:22:26 3:22:39 OK
13 113 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 3:22:32 3:22:53 OK
14 49 Misa Segedi AK Indjija SRB 3:26:27 3:26:33 OK
15 80 Nikola Maravic BURT SRB 3:27:07 3:27:21 OK
16 65 Franjo Lončar Club Super Marathon Italia CRO 3:30:19 3:30:24 OK
17 99 Saša Gacik SRB 3:30:39 3:31:02 OK
18 109 Nikša Zglav CRO 3:31:39 3:32:08 OK
19 57 Goran Jerić SRK ŽUTI ŠEŠIR CRO 3:35:06 3:35:12 OK
20 16 Damir Marković Somaraton SRB 3:35:48 3:36:03 OK
21 40 Djerdj Teleki ARK TRON SRB 3:35:58 3:36:44 OK
22 6 Dejan Graovac ARK Tron SRB 3:38:35 3:38:51 OK
23 98 Dejan Mijatović SRB 3:39:02 3:39:16 OK
24 31 Zoran Ovcin ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:38:56 3:39:40 OK
25 37 Zoltán Kőszegi ARK Tron SUBOTICA SRB 3:39:59 3:40:03 OK
26 116 Elvir Rakipović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 3:40:06 3:41:09 OK
27 19 Zoran Kampfer - SRB 3:43:26 3:43:33 OK
28 111 Dashamir Cali ALB 3:44:26 3:44:40 OK
29 59 Aleksandar Mitic PD Jelenak Pancevo SRB 3:45:00 3:45:17 OK
30 10 Ilija Delevic SRB 3:45:25 3:46:01 OK
31 104 Novak Mataruga SRB 3:48:37 OK
32 84 Stjepan Singer CRO 3:49:24 3:49:30 OK
33 53 Nikola Kujundžić Poželi želju SRB 3:49:22 3:49:38 OK
34 115 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB 3:50:43 3:50:51 OK
35 75 Aleksandar Oparnica 161 24/7 SRB 3:53:54 3:54:18 OK
36 56 Djordje Popovic Sad TRČI SRB 3:54:50 3:54:55 OK
37 3 Ivica Tasić ARK Odžaci SRB 3:54:51 3:55:18 OK
38 23 Miroslav Randjelovic Nike+ Run Club SRB 3:55:29 3:55:47 OK
39 81 IGOR STEGEL TEKAŠKI FORUM SLO 3:55:56 3:56:01 OK
40 96 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron / Omega-3 Norway House SRB 3:56:45 3:56:53 OK
41 72 Zoran Vidojević / SRB 3:57:12 3:57:25 OK
42 4 Фредй Сийгрйщ Атлетски клуб ТРИМ Кикинда SRB 3:58:40 3:58:46 OK
43 68 Gojko Kostić SRB 3:58:09 3:58:51 OK
44 83 Lazar Momčilović SRB 3:58:09 3:58:51 OK
45 102 Nikola Srebrić Projektura SRB 3:58:20 3:59:05 OK
46 39 Miloš Stambolija ARK Somaraton SRB 3:59:36 3:59:56 OK
47 103 Nikola Stanković Projektura SRB 4:00:37 4:01:23 OK
48 114 Marko Jašović SRB 4:01:45 4:01:57 OK
49 62 Ivan Veljkovic ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 4:01:56 4:02:25 OK
50 117 Žarko Braunović BRC SRB 4:02:15 4:02:27 OK
51 69 Nikola Romcevic Triatlon Klub Tamis SRB 4:02:40 4:02:49 OK
52 108 Perica Radak RV i PVO SRB 4:02:38 4:02:58 OK
53 12 Miloš Kajtez SRB 4:03:01 4:03:46 OK
54 29 Vladimir Ćakić Veslački klub Grafičar SRB 4:04:04 4:04:25 OK
55 50 Dejan Puškarević Rečna flotila SRB 4:08:11 4:08:34 OK
56 24 ACA JOVAN KRSTIĆ AK Radnički 2016 Niš SRB 4:08:23 4:08:37 OK
57 78 Miloš Branković SRB 4:07:54 4:08:39 OK
58 42 Zdravko Saveski A.K. Delta Skopje MKD 4:08:41 4:09:03 OK
59 94 Dragan Grujic PSK Balkan SRB 4:10:19 4:10:39 OK
60 74 Dušan Anđelić AK Trim Kikinda SRB 4:11:41 4:11:59 OK
61 28 Ivan Simić ARK Fruška gora SRB 4:14:09 4:14:53 OK
62 52 Pero Stević ARK Tron Palić SRB 4:15:35 4:16:21 OK
63 32 Vuk Krgović SRB 4:20:20 4:20:49 OK
64 66 Juraj Evačić AK Koprivnica CRO 4:20:36 4:21:05 OK
65 88 Dražen Jovičić AK Jovicic BIH 4:25:49 4:26:00 OK
66 64 DAMIR BUBIĆ VVeverice SRB 4:25:50 4:26:46 OK
67 91 Dejan Kežić PSD Zeleznicar Novi Sad SRB 4:26:56 4:27:26 OK
68 43 Bozidar Nikolic SRB 4:29:52 4:30:17 OK
69 7 Nenad Katić AK Topličanin SRB 4:30:43 4:30:52 OK
70 36 Miljurko Djurkovic SRB 4:30:58 4:31:07 OK
71 54 Marinko Knezevic Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 4:32:19 4:32:37 OK
72 35 Aleksandar Marković SRB 4:33:54 4:34:33 OK
73 8 Dejan Stevanovic Homoljski Maratonci SRB 4:35:28 4:36:00 OK
74 90 Saša Veljović SRB 4:42:20 4:42:31 OK
75 58 Aleksandar Jovanovic SRB 4:43:33 OK
76 73 Luka Vojčevski Ak ,,Jasenica,, SRB 4:44:34 4:44:45 OK
77 55 Aleksandar Stojkov MKD 4:44:19 4:44:51 OK
78 13 Đuro Vučinić SRB 4:46:04 4:46:24 OK
79 97 Khop Bahadur Gurung ARK Fruska Gora SRB 4:51:08 4:51:58 OK
80 2 Aleksandar Cupic GER 4:52:46 4:53:34 OK
81 34 Dušan Paunović KRUG MARATON KLUB SRB 4:53:00 4:53:34 OK
82 1 Srecko Micic Active Traveling SRB 4:54:05 4:54:14 OK
83 105 Vladan Migric ARK DUGE STAZE SVILAJNAC SRB 4:56:57 4:57:21 OK
84 85 Dragan Babić Krug maraton klub SRB 4:56:54 4:57:28 OK
85 44 Милош Петровић Ark So Mautaon SRB 4:57:16 4:57:37 OK
86 26 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:58:03 4:58:15 OK
87 27 Drago Knežević Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:59:18 5:00:11 OK
88 100 Marko Milanović SRB 5:00:49 5:01:40 OK
89 17 Mile Rašković AK Veteran Beograd SRB 5:17:32 5:18:22 OK
90 60 Ivan Radojević SRB 5:19:38 5:19:50 OK
91 9 Рајко Швабић SRB 5:27:18 5:27:49 OK
92 20 Vladimir Bulaić ARK Somaraton SRB 5:28:32 5:29:32 OK
93 93 Nenad Martinović SRB 5:36:39 5:37:27 OK
94 33 Milan Pešić SRB DNS
95 48 Ненад Томић Клуб Тркача Крагујевац SRB DNS
96 51 Ljubo Trklja ARK Bileća BIH DNS
97 106 Ilija Dedic USA DNS
98 107 Zoran Dakić Garda - Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
99 110 Nenad Glusac ARK Somaraton srpps SRB DNS
100 5 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
101 18 Branislav Rus SRB DNF
102 61 DESPOT Radakovic SRB DNF