Rezultati za Polumaraton

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 302 Igor Stanojević AK"TOPLIČANIN" SRB 1:22:33 OK
2 288 Milos Rondovic PAK Mosor Niš SRB 1:24:21 OK
3 298 Aleksandar Stojanovic SRB 1:26:09 OK
4 227 Danijel Stojanović AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:27:36 OK
5 323 Nemanja Mladenovic SRB 1:29:50 OK
6 297 Stefan Stojanovic SRB 1:30:09 OK
7 312 Srdjan Antic SRB 1:31:17 OK
8 207 Dragan Đokić-Čili SRB 1:31:19 OK
9 209 Ragmi Ibrahimi SRB 1:31:49 OK
10 309 Marko Gorčić Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:33:47 OK
11 299 Dejan Dimitrijević BK "Dubočica" Leskovac SRB 1:34:48 OK
12 286 Predrag Belinski SKOBUL MKD 1:35:10 OK
13 348 Bojan Ciric AK Bor SRB 1:35:17 OK
14 274 Malisa Kovacevic Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:35:33 OK
15 276 Nemanja Laovic SRB 1:36:04 OK
16 301 Ace Jakimovski MKD 1:36:30 OK
17 214 Enis Aliu SRB 1:37:11 OK
18 226 Dragan Miljević SRB 1:37:33 OK
19 295 Aleksandar Simonovic SRB 1:38:40 OK
20 338 Mlađan Nedeljković SRB 1:39:07 OK
21 285 Davor Markov SKOBUL MKD 1:40:17 OK
22 221 Nemanja Ristović SRB 1:40:54 OK
23 311 Dejan Velickovic SRB 1:40:59 OK
24 325 Pero Todoroski Delta Makedonija MKD 1:41:11 OK
25 343 Dušan Petković SRB 1:41:55 OK
26 279 Vladica Stojković Planinarski klub Železničar 2006 Vranje SRB 1:42:53 OK
27 272 Bojan Stojanovic nisam u klubu SRB 1:42:58 OK
28 236 Dejan Ranđelović vojska SRB 1:43:28 OK
29 321 Vladimir Lazarević BK Dubočica Leskovac SRB 1:43:28 OK
30 264 Anastas Gechev Ak DELTA MKD 1:43:48 OK
31 306 Adem Selmani MKD 1:44:05 OK
32 308 Mihajlo Prokopiev NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB MKD 1:44:36 OK
33 270 DRAGAN Vucetic SRB 1:44:44 OK
34 237 Dragan Glisic Vojska Srbije, KzO SRB 1:45:33 OK
35 304 Dragomir Đinisov Ark Maratonko Kovačica SRB 1:45:45 OK
36 278 Sašo Trajković SRB 1:45:51 OK
37 265 Вукашин Стошић SRB 1:46:50 OK
38 224 Nemanja Trajkovic SRB 1:47:18 OK
39 342 Dejan Milenković SRB 1:48:27 OK
40 287 Slavisa Jovic SRB 1:48:57 OK
41 337 Srđan Stojković JP GAS SRB 1:49:46 OK
42 257 Dalibor Petrov SRB 1:49:47 OK
43 333 Filip Tomic AK Olimpija Vranje SRB 1:49:48 OK
44 282 Jadranko Nikolic SRB 1:50:19 OK
45 322 Lenčo Stamenov SRB 1:50:27 OK
46 281 Sasko Petkovski Maraton klub Delta MKD 1:50:31 OK
47 300 Desimir Rondovic SRB 1:50:34 OK
48 340 Дарко Костовски ФК Бутоп MKD 1:50:56 OK
49 244 Aleksandar Rajić AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:51:27 OK
50 292 Dejan Petkov AK Vardar MKD 1:51:54 OK
51 228 Boris Georgiev Meridian Atletik Eko MKD 1:52:05 OK
52 318 Dejan Dasic Pomoravski Maraton SRB 1:52:12 OK
53 216 Nemanja Zdravkovic SRB 1:52:18 OK
54 310 Ivan Velickovic SRB 1:52:21 OK
55 293 Milan Krezovic SRB 1:52:34 OK
56 290 Vlatko Jakimoski AK Vardar MKD 1:54:42 OK
57 243 Boris Breberina SRB 1:55:55 OK
58 255 Bogomir Ivkovic team friends SRB 1:56:00 OK
59 327 Stefan Stojilković SRB 1:56:03 OK
60 208 Ylber Haliti SRB 1:56:19 OK
61 233 Aleksandar Kovačević SRB 1:56:31 OK
62 328 Nikola Nikolic SRB 1:56:42 OK
63 248 Rajko Golić Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 1:56:48 OK
64 277 Zoran Pavlovic SRB 1:57:43 OK
65 223 Stefan Markovic SRB 1:58:56 OK
66 261 Stefan Jaćimović SRB 1:58:57 OK
67 332 Nikola Smoljanović SRB 1:59:37 OK
68 247 Dushko Durtanoski NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje MKD 2:01:20 OK
69 218 Slobodan Stojković ARK Fruska Gora SRB 2:01:36 OK
70 324 Giacomo Bosisio SRB 2:01:59 OK
71 317 Zoran Brančić SRB 2:02:20 OK
72 330 Milivoje Jovović SRB 2:02:37 OK
73 220 Saša Zdravković SRB 2:03:37 OK
74 335 Negovan Ristic AK Olimpija Vranje SRB 2:04:20 OK
75 215 Miloš Vasković SRB 2:04:46 OK
76 334 Nikola Mitic AK Olimpija Vranje SRB 2:06:00 OK
77 259 Mile Vucetic SRB 2:06:54 OK
78 262 Vladimir Crnogorac SRB 2:07:08 OK
79 284 Dimitar Trpeski SKOBUL MKD 2:07:40 OK
80 202 Nikola Ristivojevic Kolektiv SRB 2:07:56 OK
81 271 Dragan M Jovanovic AK Morava Vladicin Han SRB 2:08:39 OK
82 242 Vladimir Ivanovski PSD Makpetrol MKD 2:10:01 OK
83 222 Vladica Randjelovic SRB 2:10:04 OK
84 349 Saša Cvetkovic SRB 2:10:08 OK
85 313 Dimce Andreev MKD 2:10:48 OK
86 305 Zoran Cubrilo SRB 2:11:00 OK
87 316 Mijalco Andonovski MKD 2:11:20 OK
88 296 Влатко Ристић SRB 2:11:49 OK
89 314 Orce Cvetkov MKD 2:11:51 OK
90 315 Miki Petrovski MKD 2:11:56 OK
91 246 Kire Nauncevski Maraton klub Delta MKD 2:13:36 OK
92 267 Vukasin Radivojevic SRB 2:16:06 OK
93 203 Aleksandar Grujić SRB 2:16:08 OK
94 245 Lazar Petkovic SRB 2:18:31 OK
95 339 Nemanja Nuhijevic SRB 2:19:00 OK
96 303 Рајко Швабић SRB 2:19:56 OK
97 205 Boško Vajukić Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 2:20:10 OK
98 231 Milan Cvetkovic Pro Fitness MKD 2:20:45 OK
99 241 Trajce Pankovski TREX MKD 2:21:38 OK
100 260 Ivan Potić Maraton Klub 1893 SRB 2:21:42 OK
101 249 Зоран Стевановић SRB 2:22:12 OK
102 225 Aleksandar Đorđević SRB 2:22:14 OK
103 230 Dalibor Nakic SRB 2:23:17 OK
104 307 Ninoslav Kostic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 2:23:17 OK
105 275 Мирослав Манасијевић SRB 2:24:25 OK
106 319 Slavoljub Trajković SRB 2:26:59 OK
107 273 Oliver Janjic SRB 2:27:26 OK
108 232 Viktor Dimitrievski MKD 2:29:35 OK
109 258 Dejan Stoilkovic SRB 2:34:51 OK
110 336 Goran Stanković AK Olimpija Vranje SRB 2:35:07 OK
111 210 Predrag Nikolic SRB 2:37:49 OK
112 268 Slobodan Stojkovic SRB DSQ
113 201 Marjan Bogeski MKD DNS
114 211 marko ilic SRB DNS
115 213 Branko Milević BTL SRB DNS
116 217 Sasho Bogojevski MKD DNS
117 219 Nikola Stamenkovic AK Vranjski maratonci SRB DNS
118 229 Sinisa Stanojevic SRB DNS
119 234 Ivo Mladenovski MKD DNS
120 235 Miodrag Buric Ak becej SRB DNS
121 238 Marko Mijailovic Sad TRČI SRB DNS
122 239 Dragan Todorovski NRC-NIKE+RunClub MKD DNS
123 250 Dragan Milovski NIKE + RUN CLUB MKD DNS
124 251 Vojo Jovanov NRC - Nike + Run Club MKD DNS
125 253 Konstantinos Mitropetros NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje MKD DNS
126 263 Душан Јевтић АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB DNS
127 280 Aleksandar Zlatarov MKD DNS
128 291 Trpe Martinovski AK Vardar MKD DNS
129 341 Goran Petkovic MKD DNS
130 344 Aleksandar Ilic SRB DNS
131 345 Stefan Mancic SRB DNS
132 347 Stanisa Aksic AK Bor SRB DNF